Verbandsliga Mittelrhein West 2019/2020

Spielplan

3. Runde am 17. November 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 17. November 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1Eschweiler SC 11838-Aachener SV 3184016 : 16
1Eschweiler SC 11838-Aachener SV 31840
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Kaluza, Josef2032-1Geerling, Anton19861 : 0
22Wilhelm, Oliver1896-2Stoimenov, Kaloyan19830 : 1
33Spies, Ulrich1845-7Voleske, Peter18140 : 1
44Stock, Achim1742-11Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert1799½ : ½
55Hüskens, Gerd1823-12Wable, Tushar Dadasaheb18851 : 0
66Jörres, Michael1796-15Maaß, André1749½ : ½
78Huppertz, Franz-Josef1727-16Yanes, Adrian17690 : 1
89Struck, Bernd Dieter1844-18Lennartz, Tim17381 : 0
2SC Kalterherberg 11688-PTSV Aachen 1195511 : 21
2SC Kalterherberg 11688-PTSV Aachen 11955
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
12Kulla, Werner1987-1Brüggemann, Frank20250 : 1
24Plum, Karl1779-2Müller, Norbert20630 : 1
35Gernert, Michael1731-3Esser, Thomas20810 : 1
46Strauß, Jürgen1746-4Whitmire, James David20441 : 0
58Jansen, Philipp1735-5Drose, Daniela1865½ : ½
69Thomas, Walter1655-6Schulten, Berthold19060 : 1
710Jacobs, Olivier Johannes1601-7Fournell, Udo18010 : 1
815Kampf, Harald1271-8Krohn, Malte Till18550 : 1
3SK Kerpen 1-SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 1:
3SK Kerpen 1-SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 1:
4Brühler SK 21852-SF Brand 1186316 : 16
4Brühler SK 21852-SF Brand 11863
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
12Heuser, Friedhelm1990-2Röder, Matthias23650 : 1
23Yeritsyan, Artur1839-3Meissner, Thomas19490 : 1
34Vladimirow, Anguel1856-4Wendland, Guido19470 : 1
45Neuens, Heiko1876-5Bozidarevic, Slobodjan18331 : 0
56Schottmüller, Christoph1843-9Peters, Mathias17571 : 0
67Kart, Boris1787-10Koch, Peter17171 : 0
79Wieland, Ingo1702-13Offermanns, Robert17780 : 1
811Kaufmann, David1924-14Kroll, Siegfried15591 : 0
5DJK Arminia Eilendorf 11771-SV Lendersdorf 1188516 : 16
5DJK Arminia Eilendorf 11771-SV Lendersdorf 11885
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
12Sassenscheidt, Frank1954-1Flatten, Arnold20640 : 1
23Lauter, Helmut1842-2Chraibi, Mohcine19980 : 1
34Mainka, Alwin1962-3Voulon, Oliver19411 : 0
48Mainka, Irmin1744-4Hinz, Holger18641 : 0
59Jazmati, Abdul1643-5Grünich, Andreas1834½ : ½
610Leuchter, Johannes1685-6Schmidt, Lysander1838½ : ½
711Van den Brink, Frederik Johannes -7Liebe, Uwe18120 : 1
814Alms, Marlene1570-8Titz, Peter17311 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by