Verbandsliga Mittelrhein West 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «DWZ-Performance» Rp

 

Niv: DWZ-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  DWZ-Performance
Diff: DWZ Gewinn/Verlust (E=30)

# Name Verein DWZ Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Souren, JürgenDJK Arminia Eilendorf 12133GER 22100.02040 2707 +18.6  
Kaluza, JosefEschweiler SC 12010GER 22100.01985 2652 +12.0  
Röder, MatthiasSF Brand 12355GERIM33100.01966 2633 +6.9  
Wendland, GuidoSF Brand 11925GER 22100.01875 2542 +22.2  
Stoimenov, KaloyanAachener SV 31950BUL 33100.01853 2520 +27.6  
Huppertz, AndreaEschweiler SC 11695GER 11100.01829 2496 +22.7  
Schottmüller, ChristophBrühler SK 21795GER 22100.01792 2459 +29.3  
Kohnen, ThorstenEschweiler SC 11661GER 11100.01765 2432 +21.4  
Alms, MarleneDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11570GER 11100.01726 2393 +25.8  
10 Leipelt, Hans-JoachimDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11605GER 11100.01676 2343 +20.8  
11 Tokmak, TugayBrühler SK 21792GER 11100.01620 2287 +8.4  
12 Korr, ChristopherDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11658GER 11100.01564 2231 +12.3  
13 Esser, ThomasPTSV Aachen 12068GER 487.51884 2222 +13.5  
14 Mainka, AlwinDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11936GER 275.02014 2205 +18.5  
15 Flatten, ArnoldSV Lendersdorf 12082GER 462.52074 2170 +9.9  
16 Masic, AlmirAachener SV 31931BIH 383.31863 2150 +18.4  
17 Müller, NorbertPTSV Aachen 12068GER 3475.01928 2125 +6.4  
18 Meissner, ThomasSF Brand 11941GER 3475.01914 2115 +20.8  
19 Weischenberg, JürgenSF Brand 11801GER 383.31810 2083 +28.3  
20 Heuser, FriedhelmBrühler SK 21941GER 2450.02074 2074 +14.3  
21 Chraibi, MohcineSV Lendersdorf 11974GER 2366.71933 2061 +8.0  
22 Bausch, BerndSV Lendersdorf 11700GER 275.01854 2052 +28.6  
23 Sassenscheidt, FrankDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11939GER 350.02052 2052 +11.6  
24 Schauff, LutzSK Kerpen 11963GER 2366.71906 2035 +6.5  
25 Neuens, HeikoBrühler SK 21861GER 3475.01836 2027 +22.2  
26 Strauß, JürgenSC Kalterherberg 11718GER 2366.71884 2024 +32.1  
27 Nguyen, Tuan-AnhDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11741GER 275.01829 2020 +22.9  
28 Offermanns, RobertSF Brand 11751GER 383.31732 2005 +27.2  
29 Vogel, HeikeSK Kerpen 12042GERWFM350.01996 1996 -4.6  
30 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-RobertAachener SV 31764GER 2366.71855 1982 +24.5  
31 Brüggemann, FrankPTSV Aachen 12062BEL 437.52066 1976 -11.2  
32 Kusidlo, AndréAachener SV 31737 -  11100.01293 1960 +1.9  
33 Whitmire, James DavidPTSV Aachen 12054GER 462.51857 1947 -11.5  
34 Haase, GeorgDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11812GER ½150.01936 1936 +5.0  
35 Grünich, AndreasSV Lendersdorf 11847KAZ 2366.71790 1917 +7.3  
36 Hund, IsabelSK Kerpen 11888GERWFM350.01916 1916 +2.9  
37 Geerling, AntonAachener SV 31985GER 437.52000 1910 -9.8  
38 Yanes, AdrianAachener SV 31714GER 383.31565 1907 +16.4  
39 Krohn, Malte TillPTSV Aachen 11856GER 487.51496 1891 +4.1  
40 Liebe, UweSV Lendersdorf 11812GER 462.51878 1878 +7.6  
41 Hüskens, GerdEschweiler SC 11815GER 350.01877 1877 +7.2  
42 Struck, Bernd DieterEschweiler SC 11842GER 2366.71747 1869 +2.8  
43 Baier, JohannesDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11873GER ½150.01864 1864 -0.4  
44 Drose, DanielaPTSV Aachen 11864GER 2366.71741 1863 +0.5  
45 Alexopoulos, Spiros OrestisAachener SV 31843GER ½150.01861 1861 +0.7  
46 Fournell, UdoPTSV Aachen 11829BEL 3475.01640 1847 +2.2  
47 Freialdenhoven, AndreasSF Brand 11831GER 350.01847 1847 +1.7  
48 Schulten, BertholdPTSV Aachen 11936GER 462.51749 1842 -11.2  
49 Maaß, AndréAachener SV 31761GER 3475.01601 1841 +9.7  
50 Jansen, PhilippSC Kalterherberg 11705GER 1250.01841 1841 +11.8  
51 Mainka, IrminDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11762GER 1250.01840 1840 +6.3  
52 Voleske, PeterAachener SV 31818GER 2450.01834 1834 +2.4  
53 Schmitz, RolfSK Kerpen 12007GER 1333.31947 1818 -18.0  
54 Klein, GernotPTSV Aachen 11809GER ½150.01815 1815 +0.2  
55 Wable, Tushar DadasahebAachener SV 31930 -  2450.01812 1812 -15.0  
56 Schmitz, HorstSV Lendersdorf 11815GER ½150.01809 1809 -0.2  
57 Zisimou, DimitriosSV Lendersdorf 11761GER 1250.01804 1804 +3.5  
58 Jörres, MichaelEschweiler SC 11765GER 1250.01796 1796 +2.5  
59 Plum, KarlSC Kalterherberg 11792GER 1333.31927 1796 +0.1  
60 Bozidarevic, SlobodjanSF Brand 11841 -  437.51882 1792 -7.5  
61 Leuchter, JohannesDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11692GER 1250.01791 1791 +8.4  
62 Lennartz, TimAachener SV 31738GER 1250.01780 1780 +3.5  
63 Thomas, ErichSC Kalterherberg 11255GER ½150.01761 1761 +20.6  
64 Schmidt, LysanderSV Lendersdorf 11877GER 1250.01760 1760 -8.6  
65 Kulla, WernerSC Kalterherberg 12007GER ½316.71995 1722 -25.4  
66 Peters, MathiasSF Brand 11765BEL 437.51806 1716 -7.6  
67 Yeritsyan, ArturBrühler SK 21879GER 1425.01906 1709 -21.8  
68 Löffler, FriedrichBrühler SK 21868GER 1333.31823 1701 -18.2  
69 Spies, UlrichEschweiler SC 11875GER ½316.72038 1696 -14.2  
70 Zilles, PaulSC Kalterherberg 11705BEL ½150.01692 1692 -0.6  
71 Kart, BorisBrühler SK 21829GER 437.51775 1685 -21.2  
72 Vladimirow, AnguelBrühler SK 21863GER ½316.71943 1670 -17.7  
73 Weymans, AlexanderSK Kerpen 11646GER 1333.31782 1657 +1.3  
74 Titz, PeterSV Lendersdorf 11726GER 437.51734 1644 -12.7  
75 Kaufmann, DavidBrühler SK 21942 -  1250.01633 1633 -18.4  
76 Kroll, SiegfriedSF Brand 11566GER ½225.01830 1624 +3.9  
77 Voulon, OliverSV Lendersdorf 11974GER ½412.51952 1616 -38.2  
78 Kadric, FahrudinSF Brand 11720BIH 1250.01607 1607 -9.5  
79 Kampf, HaraldSC Kalterherberg 11271GER ½225.01785 1594 +16.9  
80 Pick, StefanSK Kerpen 11977GER ½225.01782 1591 -25.2  
81 Stock, AchimEschweiler SC 11760GER ½316.71861 1580 -16.9  
82 Wieland, IngoBrühler SK 21737GER 1425.01770 1577 -23.3  
83 Jazmati, AbdulDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11667GER ½316.71807 1534 -13.6  
84 Rahi, ZafarSK Kerpen 11697 -  ½316.71800 1513 -18.4  
85 Seibt, FriedebertSC Kalterherberg 12019GER 010.02133 1466 -8.9  
86 Pick, MaxSK Kerpen 11717GER ½225.01652 1461 -20.7  
87 Gernert, MichaelSC Kalterherberg 11748GER 010.02068 1401 -4.1  
88 Lauter, HelmutDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11851GER 020.02021 1354 -15.3  
89 Wilhelm, OliverEschweiler SC 11889GER 010.01950 1283 -11.4  
90 Hinz, HolgerSV Lendersdorf 11887GER 030.01914 1247 -36.0  
91 Vogelfänger, DanielSK Kerpen 11283GER 010.01856 1189 -0.9  
92 Klimmeck, DennisSK Kerpen 11453GER 010.01829 1162 -3.7  
93 Jacobs, Oliver JohannesSC Kalterherberg 11642BEL 010.01829 1162 -8.8  
94 Thomas, WalterSC Kalterherberg 11676GER 030.01824 1157 -29.6  
95 Huppertz, Franz-JosefEschweiler SC 11727GER 030.01794 1127 -36.3  
96 Niederhäuser, RalfEschweiler SC 11620GER 010.01792 1125 -9.5  
97 Koch, PeterSF Brand 11765GER 020.01745 1078 -31.2  
98 Pfeiffer, NoahSC Kalterherberg 11829BEL 010.01741 1074 -18.4  
99 Steffens, VictorSC Kalterherberg 11293GER 010.01737 1070 -2.4  
100 Gronloh, DieterEschweiler SC 11568GER 010.01720 1053 -10.7  
101 Van Stiphout, MarcSC Kalterherberg 11564BEL 010.01658 991 -13.5  
102 Van den Brink, Frederik JohannesDJK Arminia Eilendorf 1  -  010.01812   
103 Lahmann, RudolfBrühler SK 21943GER 010.0    

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by