Verbandsliga Mittelrhein West 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «DWZ-Performance» Rp

 

Niv: DWZ-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  DWZ-Performance
Diff: DWZ Gewinn/Verlust (E=30)

# Name Verein DWZ Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Souren, JürgenDJK Arminia Eilendorf 12160GER 33100.02028 2695 +23.3  
Röder, MatthiasSF Brand 12365GERIM33100.01966 2633 +6.5  
Wendland, GuidoSF Brand 11947GER 22100.01860 2527 +19.6  
Stoimenov, KaloyanAachener SV 31983BUL 33100.01838 2505 +22.3  
Schottmüller, ChristophBrühler SK 21843GER 33100.01826 2493 +38.1  
Alms, MarleneDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11570GER 11100.01731 2398 +26.0  
Kohnen, ThorstenEschweiler SC 11661GER 11100.01717 2384 +19.3  
Lecker, NilsAachener SV 31534GER 1250.01689 2356 +25.7  
Leipelt, Hans-JoachimDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11605GER 11100.01655 2322 +19.8  
10 Tokmak, TugayBrühler SK 21792GER 11100.01620 2287 +8.4  
11 Kaluza, JosefEschweiler SC 12032GER 487.51988 2261 +19.8  
12 Jünger, LeonhardAachener SV 31728GER 11100.01559 2226 +8.8  
13 Korr, ChristopherDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11658GER 11100.01551 2218 +11.8  
14 Chraibi, MohcineSV Lendersdorf 11998GER 4580.01895 2142 +18.8  
15 Schlegel, AndreasSK Kerpen 11658GER 22100.01470 2137 +19.7  
16 Mainka, AlwinDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11962GER 3475.01945 2136 +21.3  
17 Heuser, FriedhelmBrühler SK 21990GER 3560.02057 2133 +19.6  
18 Masic, AlmirAachener SV 31950BIH 570.01908 2065 +17.2  
19 Esser, ThomasPTSV Aachen 12081GER 675.01864 2061 -2.6  
20 Huppertz, AndreaEschweiler SC 11736GER 383.31762 2044 +32.8  
21 Whitmire, James DavidPTSV Aachen 12044GER 675.01843 2040 -0.5  
22 Bausch, BerndSV Lendersdorf 11729GER 275.01840 2039 +24.4  
23 Müller, NorbertPTSV Aachen 12063GER 4666.71910 2036 -4.2  
24 Sassenscheidt, FrankDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11954GER 550.02028 2028 +11.7  
25 Geerling, AntonAachener SV 31986GER 550.02024 2024 +6.1  
26 Vogel, HeikeSK Kerpen 12048GERWFM550.02021 2021 -4.3  
27 Schauff, LutzSK Kerpen 11971GER 570.01860 2017 +6.3  
28 Weischenberg, JürgenSF Brand 11832GER 3475.01823 2014 +25.4  
29 Offermanns, RobertSF Brand 11778GER 383.31714 1987 +20.9  
30 Flatten, ArnoldSV Lendersdorf 12064GER 641.72051 1978 -14.9  
31 Meissner, ThomasSF Brand 11949GER 3560.01904 1976 +4.9  
32 Jörres, MichaelEschweiler SC 11796GER 3475.01782 1974 +25.4  
33 Wilhelm, OliverEschweiler SC 11896GER 350.01963 1963 +6.9  
34 Kusidlo, AndréAachener SV 31737 -  11100.01293 1960 +1.9  
35 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-RobertAachener SV 31799GER 3475.01826 1953 +17.3  
36 Klein, GernotPTSV Aachen 11821GER 275.01758 1952 +9.4  
37 Neuens, HeikoBrühler SK 21876GER 3560.01871 1943 +11.3  
38 Nguyen, Tuan-AnhDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11770GER 462.51838 1928 +24.1  
39 Schmitz, RolfSK Kerpen 11993GER 550.01916 1916 -11.6  
40 Voleske, PeterAachener SV 31814GER 658.31844 1903 +18.5  
41 Jansen, PhilippSC Kalterherberg 11735GER 2366.71768 1898 +18.8  
42 Vladimirow, AnguelBrühler SK 21856GER 437.51980 1890 +4.2  
43 Yanes, AdrianAachener SV 31769GER 4580.01622 1890 +18.8  
44 Alexopoulos, Spiros OrestisAachener SV 31821GER 275.01876 1876 +2.3  
45 Strauß, JürgenSC Kalterherberg 11746GER 550.01874 1874 +22.2  
46 Drose, DanielaPTSV Aachen 11865GER 2366.71744 1872 +0.8  
47 Kulla, WernerSC Kalterherberg 11987GER 530.02015 1866 -18.3  
48 Baier, JohannesDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11873GER ½150.01865 1865 -0.3  
49 Freialdenhoven, AndreasSF Brand 11833GER 437.51860 1860 +2.9  
50 Brüggemann, FrankPTSV Aachen 12025BEL 625.02047 1856 -29.4  
51 Struck, Bernd DieterEschweiler SC 11844GER 2366.71732 1854 +1.1  
52 Hüskens, GerdEschweiler SC 11823GER 550.01854 1854 +5.6  
53 Hund, IsabelSK Kerpen 11867GERWFM550.01840 1838 -4.8  
54 Haase, GeorgDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11787GER 1250.01824 1824 +3.0  
55 Schmitz, HorstSV Lendersdorf 11815GER ½150.01821 1821 +0.2  
56 Löffler, FriedrichBrühler SK 21865GER 2450.01820 1820 -6.4  
57 Jacobs, Olivier JohannesSC Kalterherberg 11601  1250.01820 1820 +18.6  
58 Zisimou, DimitriosSV Lendersdorf 11761GER 1250.01816 1816 +4.6  
59 Wable, Tushar DadasahebAachener SV 31885 -  3650.01809 1809 -14.3  
60 Liebe, UweSV Lendersdorf 11812GER 658.31789 1800 -1.6  
61 Bozidarevic, SlobodjanSF Brand 11833 -  2540.01868 1794 -6.9  
62 Lauter, HelmutDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11842GER 1425.01986 1791 -6.1  
63 Diel, AlexanderSV Lendersdorf 11715GER ½150.01769 1769 +2.4  
64 Mainka, IrminDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11744GER 2450.01766 1766 +3.5  
65 Schulten, BertholdPTSV Aachen 11906GER 3650.01766 1766 -25.9  
66 Grünich, AndreasSV Lendersdorf 11834KAZ 550.01764 1765 -11.8  
67 Krohn, Malte TillPTSV Aachen 11855GER 4666.71593 1763 -12.4  
68 Fournell, UdoPTSV Aachen 11801BEL 658.31690 1758 -8.0  
69 Lennartz, TimAachener SV 31738GER 1250.01756 1756 +1.5  
70 Voulon, OliverSV Lendersdorf 11941GER 625.01916 1756 -27.2  
71 Pick, StefanSK Kerpen 11950GER 1333.31864 1742 -21.2  
72 Lennartz, NikosSC Kalterherberg 11454GER 1250.01740 1740 +25.6  
73 Titz, PeterSV Lendersdorf 11731GER 658.31681 1740 +4.0  
74 Peters, MathiasSF Brand 11757BEL 2540.01806 1734 -4.2  
75 Maaß, AndréAachener SV 31749GER 658.31644 1729 -3.9  
76 Bieberle, GerhartPTSV Aachen 11825GER ½150.01727 1727 -4.0  
77 Kart, BorisBrühler SK 21787GER 2540.01778 1706 -15.0  
78 Plum, KarlSC Kalterherberg 11779GER 1520.01956 1702 -10.3  
79 Yeritsyan, ArturBrühler SK 21839GER 1520.01947 1693 -20.4  
80 Zilles, PaulSC Kalterherberg 11769BEL ½150.01685 1685 -3.6  
81 Hinz, HolgerSV Lendersdorf 11864GER 1425.01870 1664 -25.1  
82 Leuchter, JohannesDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11685GER 437.51748 1656 -4.6  
83 Kaufmann, DavidBrühler SK 21924 -  1250.01644 1644 -17.0  
84 Stock, AchimEschweiler SC 11742GER 1520.01884 1632 -16.5  
85 Spies, UlrichEschweiler SC 11845GER ½510.02042 1628 -23.1  
86 Kampf, HaraldSC Kalterherberg 11271GER ½225.01812 1621 +17.7  
87 Rahi, ZafarSK Kerpen 11678 -  530.01750 1594 -15.1  
88 Schmidt, LysanderSV Lendersdorf 11838GER 1333.31691 1569 -29.7  
89 Huppertz, Franz-JosefEschweiler SC 11727GER 1520.01795 1553 -28.5  
90 Wieland, IngoBrühler SK 21702GER 1520.01785 1547 -26.6  
91 Thomas, WalterSC Kalterherberg 11655GER 1520.01782 1530 -19.9  
92 Jazmati, AbdulDJK Arminia Eilendorf 11643GER 1520.01770 1527 -19.5  
93 Weymans, AlexanderSK Kerpen 11624GER 1520.01756 1514 -18.3  
94 Thomas, ErichSC Kalterherberg 11255GER ½225.01704 1513 +16.1  
95 Kroll, SiegfriedSF Brand 11559GER ½316.71773 1500 -7.4  
96 Seibt, FriedebertSC Kalterherberg 12010GER 010.02160 1493 -7.7  
97 Kadric, FahrudinSF Brand 11689BIH 1333.31575 1453 -29.7  
98 Pick, MaxSK Kerpen 11668GER 1333.31584 1452 -25.4  
99 Gernert, MichaelSC Kalterherberg 11731GER 030.01998 1331 -15.9  
100 Vogelfänger, DanielSK Kerpen 11283GER 010.01855 1188 -0.9  
101 Klimmeck, DennisSK Kerpen 11453GER 010.01801 1134 -4.4  
102 Niederhäuser, RalfEschweiler SC 11620GER 010.01792 1125 -9.5  
103 Pfeiffer, NoahSC Kalterherberg 11859BEL 010.01770 1103 -17.8  
104 Koch, PeterSF Brand 11717GER 030.01739 1072 -41.7  
105 Steffens, VictorSC Kalterherberg 11293GER 010.01737 1070 -2.4  
106 Krings, LukasSC Kalterherberg 11432GER 010.01731 1064 -5.8  
107 Gronloh, DieterEschweiler SC 11568GER 010.01689 1022 -12.1  
108 Van Stiphout, MarcSC Kalterherberg 11551BEL 010.01658 991 -12.8  
109 Lahmann, RudolfBrühler SK 21943GER 010.0    
110 Van den Brink, Frederik JohannesDJK Arminia Eilendorf 1  -  010.01812   
111 Sautter, JoshuaSV Lendersdorf 1   11100.01534   

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by