1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
NRW Oberliga
NRW-Liga 1
NRW-Liga 2
NRW-Klasse 1
NRW-Klasse 2
NRW-Klasse 3
NRW-Klasse 4
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
NRW Oberliga 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 13. Oktober 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 13. Oktober 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Münster 1
2266
-
SVG Plettenberg 1
2194
6 : 2
1
SK Münster 1
2266
-
SVG Plettenberg 1
2194
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Webb, Laurence
2293
-
2
Haub, Thorsten Michael
2426
1 : 0
2
3
Holtel, Jasper
2305
-
3
Bosch, Jeroen
2418
½ : ½
3
6
Wolter, Kai
2312
-
5
Browning, Alex
2307
½ : ½
4
7
Muschik, Benedikt
2330
-
9
Schulze, Marc
2222
1 : 0
5
9
Schmitzer, Klaus
2261
-
12
Jansen, Dirk Norbert
2149
0 : 1
6
10
Kamp, Christoph
2273
-
13
Kuhnen, Thomas
2090
1 : 0
7
11
Chilla, Jan Eric
2206
-
15
Winterkamp, Sascha
2051
1 : 0
8
13
Rott, Georg
2150
-
16
Klippert, Jan Oliver
1885
1 : 0
2
SV Mülheim-Nord 2
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2
:
2
SV Mülheim-Nord 2
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2
:
3
SV Letmathe 1
2297
-
SF Essen-Katernberg 1
2239
5 : 3
3
SV Letmathe 1
2297
-
SF Essen-Katernberg 1
2239
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kolosowski, Mateusz
2469
-
2
Tomic, Bosko
2417
½ : ½
2
2
Cukrowski, Filip
2419
-
3
Küppers, Timo
2282
½ : ½
3
4
Dubinski, Mateusz
2345
-
4
Rosen, Bernd
2313
1 : 0
4
5
Soukup, Jiri
2394
-
5
Wessendorf, Thomas
2252
1 : 0
5
6
Schleining, Zoya
2320
-
6
Bee, Marcus
2219
1 : 0
6
7
Grürmann, Martin
2230
-
7
Grünter, Martin
2178
0 : 1
7
8
Adamski, Jan
2170
-
8
Schimnatkowski, Lukas
2148
1 : 0
8
9
Pfleger, Sascha
2031
-
12
Dette, Jan
2101
0 : 1
4
SV Dinslaken 1
2182
-
Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1
2319
3 : 5
4
SV Dinslaken 1
2182
-
Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1
2319
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sielecki, Christof
2431
-
1
Kazakov, Mikhail
2516
0 : 1
2
3
Welzel, Philipp
2208
-
2
Savchenko, Vyacheslav
2405
0 : 1
3
5
Mundorf, Johannes
2230
-
3
Savchenko, Aleksij
2312
0 : 1
4
6
Borchert, Rene
2226
-
4
Biriukov, Nikolai
2364
½ : ½
5
8
Strijbos, Maarten
-
5
Bashilin, Roman
2285
1 : 0
6
9
Sonnenschein, Philipp
2149
-
6
Ries, Benjamin
2304
½ : ½
7
10
Gorny, Michael
2008
-
7
Savchenko, Daniel
2189
0 : 1
8
11
Bergmans, Dirk
2021
-
9
Patscha, Elias
2176
1 : 0
5
SV Wattenscheid 1
2251
-
SG Bochum 1
2234
3 : 5
5
SV Wattenscheid 1
2251
-
SG Bochum 1
2234
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Koscielski, Janusz
2264
-
1
Kotainy, Jens
2444
½ : ½
2
3
Schiffer, Kai-Uwe
2278
-
2
Hendriks, Willy
2438
0 : 1
3
4
Franke, Johannes
2297
-
4
Schlawin, Marlon
2319
½ : ½
4
5
Straeter, Timo
2305
-
5
Hengelbrock, Joachim
2292
0 : 1
5
6
Wengenroth, Walter
2277
-
9
Dahm, Jochen
2255
½ : ½
6
7
Sandkamp, Ralph
2231
-
11
Wübker, Paul-Luca
2052
0 : 1
7
9
Hirsch, Stefan
2175
-
12
Biermann, Lenhard
2025
½ : ½
8
10
Körber, Matthias
2178
-
13
Biermann, Florian
2044
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de