NRW-Oberliga 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Swiercz, DariuszDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 2666USAGM      
Lupulescu, ConstantinDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 2649ROUGM      
Granda Zuniga, Julio ErnestoDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 2644PERGM      
Parligras, Mircea EmilianDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 2638ROUGM      
Iturrizaga Bonelli, EduardoDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 2625VENGM      
Szabo, Gergely-Andras-GyulaSVG Plettenberg 1 2535ROUGM      
Kazakov, MikhailBahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2511 - GM      
Kevlishvili, RobbyDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 2480NEDIM      
Nijboer, FrisoDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 2480NEDGM      
10 Warmerdam, MaxSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2480NEDIM      
11 Hausrath, DanielSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2468GERGM      
12 Kolosowski, MateuszSV Letmathe 1 2458POLIM      
13 Buckels, ValentinSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2451GERIM      
14 Siebrecht, SebastianSF Essen-Katernberg 1 2446GERGM      
15 Zelbel, PatrickSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2439GERIM      
16 Kotainy, JensSG Bochum 1 2436GERIM      
17 Sielecki, ChristofSV Dinslaken 1 2434GERIM      
18 Tomic, BoskoSF Essen-Katernberg 1 2428BIHIM      
19 Bosch, JeroenSVG Plettenberg 1 2422NEDIM      
20 Cuijpers, Frans AndreSK Münster 1 2422NEDIM      
21 Cukrowski, FilipSV Letmathe 1 2421POLFM      
22 Van Der Weide, KarelSK Münster 1 2421NEDGM      
23 Hendriks, WillySG Bochum 1 2418NEDIM      
24 Haub, Thorsten MichaelSVG Plettenberg 1 2404GERGM      
25 Tereick, BenjaminSV Dinslaken 1 2398GERIM      
26 Savchenko, VyacheslavBahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2397UKRIM      
27 Soukup, JiriSV Letmathe 1 2391CZEFM      
28 De Schampheleire, GlenSVG Plettenberg 1 2387BELFM      
29 Zwirs, NicoSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2380NED       
30 Dinstuhl, VolkmarSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2379GERIM      
31 Kuijf, MarinusSK Münster 1 2368NEDIM      
32 Biriukov, NikolaiBahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2360UKRIM      
33 Rosen, BerndSF Essen-Katernberg 1 2340GERFM      
34 Schleining, ZoyaSV Letmathe 1 2339GERIM      
35 Straeter, TimoSV Wattenscheid 1 2338GERFM      
36 Rezazadeh, AmirSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2335GERFM      
37 Wolter, KaiSK Münster 1 2331GERFM      
38 Tkachuk, KonstantynSG Bochum 1 2330GERFM      
39 Webb, LaurenceSK Münster 1 2327ENGFM      
40 Sebe, FlorianSVG Plettenberg 1 2324ROUFM      
41 Muschik, BenediktSK Münster 1 2322GERFM      
42 Browning, AlexSVG Plettenberg 1 2319GERFM      
43 Savchenko, AleksijBahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2318GERFM      
44 van Osch, MeesSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2316NEDFM      
45 Schlawin, MarlonSG Bochum 1 2312GER       
46 Franke, JohannesSV Wattenscheid 1 2311GER       
47 Backwinkel, PaulSG Bochum 1 2310GERFM      
48 Bashilin, RomanBahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2308UKRFM      
49 Dubinski, MateuszSV Letmathe 1 2306POLFM      
50 van Meegen, RuudSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2300NEDFM      
51 Schiffer, Kai-UweSV Wattenscheid 1 2295GERFM      
52 Hengelbrock, JoachimSG Bochum 1 2294GER       
53 Küppers, TimoSF Essen-Katernberg 1 2293GERFM      
54 Kamp, ChristophSK Münster 1 2292GERFM      
55 Litwak, AleksejSVG Plettenberg 1 2290GERFM      
56 Holtel, JasperSK Münster 1 2286GERFM      
57 Wengenroth, WalterSV Wattenscheid 1 2285GERFM      
58 Adamski, AndrzejSV Letmathe 1 2275POLIM      
59 Ries, BenjaminBahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2274GERCM      
60 Wilde, PierreSK Münster 1 2273GERFM      
61 Koscielski, JanuszSV Wattenscheid 1 2270GERFM      
62 Real, ThibaultSV Dinslaken 1 2262BEL       
63 Klip, HansSVG Plettenberg 1 2254NEDIM      
64 Sandkamp, RalphSV Wattenscheid 1 2248GER       
65 Thiel, ThomasSV Wattenscheid 1 2245GERFM      
66 Schmitzer, KlausSK Münster 1 2241GERFM      
67 Welzel, PhilippSV Dinslaken 1 2239GER       
68 Tkachuk, SergijSG Bochum 1 2229GER       
69 Wessendorf, ThomasSF Essen-Katernberg 1 2226GERFM      
70 Schulze, MarcSVG Plettenberg 1 2222GER       
71 Grürmann, MartinSV Letmathe 1 2221GER       
72 Mundorf, JohannesSV Dinslaken 1 2216GER       
73 Hönig, AlexanderSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2214GER       
74 Bee, MarcusSF Essen-Katernberg 1 2205GER       
75 Baltic, FatihSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2203GERFM      
76 Patscha, EliasBahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2201GER       
77 Kahleys, KevinSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2200GER       
78 Stillger, BernhardSV Mülheim-Nord 2 2199GERFM      
79 Werthebach, FelixSG Bochum 1 2197GER       
80 Borchert, ReneSV Dinslaken 1 2196GER       
81 Bolwerk, PeterSK Münster 1 2186NED       
82 Adamski, JanSV Letmathe 1 2183POLIM      
83 Grünter, MartinSF Essen-Katernberg 1 2183GER       
84 Ossig, RainerSV Dinslaken 1 2183GER       
85 Chilla, Jan EricSK Münster 1 2179GER       
86 Hirsch, StefanSV Wattenscheid 1 2177GER       
87 Kähmann, JörgSV Wattenscheid 1 2174GER       
88 Körber, MatthiasSV Wattenscheid 1 2173GER       
89 Pieper, DawidSVG Plettenberg 1 2173GER       
90 Savchenko, DanielBahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2168GER       
91 Molinaroli, MartinSK Münster 1 2162GER       
92 Bouaraba, MaxSVG Plettenberg 1 2147GER       
93 Schimnatkowski, LukasSF Essen-Katernberg 1 2144GER       
94 Rott, GeorgSK Münster 1 2141GER       
95 Jansen, Dirk NorbertSVG Plettenberg 1 2133GER       
96 Tückmantel, ReneBahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2101GER       
97 Sonnenschein, PhilippSV Dinslaken 1 2099GER       
98 Kuhnen, ThomasSVG Plettenberg 1 2086GER       
99 Gorny, MichaelSV Dinslaken 1 2067        
100 Pfleger, SaschaSV Letmathe 1 2059GER       
101 Hunold, RolfSV Letmathe 1 2048GER       
102 Bergmans, DirkSV Dinslaken 1 2017NED       
103 Bus, TomSV Mülheim-Nord 2  NED       
104 Strijbos, MaartenSV Dinslaken 1  NED       
105 Wedda, DriesSVG Plettenberg 1  NED       
106 van Dael, SiemDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2  NED       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by