NRW-Oberliga 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elo-Performance» Rp

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Kazakov, MikhailBahn-SC Wuppertal 12503UKRGM11100.02439 2632 +4.1  
Hendriks, WillySG Bochum 12424NEDIM22100.02356 2628 +8.2  
Savchenko, VyacheslavBahn-SC Wuppertal 12403UKRIM22100.02340 2614 +8.3  
Küppers, TimoSF Essen-Katernberg 12250GERFM275.02368 2560 +8.2  
Zelbel, PatrickSV Mülheim-Nord 22443GERIM11100.02356 2549 +3.8  
Kotainy, JensSG Bochum 12441GERIM275.02356 2548 +2.7  
Kolosowski, MateuszSV Letmathe 12469POLIM275.02352 2545 +1.9  
Soukup, JiriSV Letmathe 12395CZEFM22100.02270 2544 +6.7  
Strijbos, MaartenSV Dinslaken 1 NED 22100.02262 2534 
10 Hengelbrock, JoachimSG Bochum 12294GER 11100.02338 2531 +5.6  
11 Wübker, Paul-LucaSG Bochum 12052GER 22100.02251 2524 +15.1  
12 Dubinski, MateuszSV Letmathe 12328POLFM275.02313 2506 +4.6  
13 Hausrath, DanielSV Mülheim-Nord 22472GERGM11100.02312 2505 +2.9  
14 van Meegen, RuudSV Mülheim-Nord 22300NEDFM11100.02268 2461 +4.6  
15 Koscielski, JanuszSV Wattenscheid 12270GERFM½150.02441 2441 +2.3  
16 Webb, LaurenceSK Münster 12288ENGFM1250.02438 2438 +4.0  
17 Jansen, Dirk NorbertSVG Plettenberg 12131GER 22100.02239 2432 +6.5  
18 Schleining, ZoyaSV Letmathe 12341GERIM11100.02216 2409 +3.3  
19 Muschik, BenediktSK Münster 12322GERFM11100.02215 2408 +3.5  
20 Tereick, BenjaminSV Dinslaken 12398GERIM½150.02407 2407 +0.1  
21 Tückmantel, ReneBahn-SC Wuppertal 12096GER 11100.02200 2393 +6.4  
22 Adamski, JanSV Letmathe 12181POLIM275.02186 2379 +5.1  
23 Bergmans, DirkSV Dinslaken 12021NED 275.02184 2377 +9.3  
24 Holtel, JasperSK Münster 12287GERFM1250.02375 2375 +2.4  
25 Werthebach, FelixSG Bochum 12207GER 11100.02173 2366 +4.5  
26 Borchert, ReneSV Dinslaken 12196GER ½150.02356 2356 +2.1  
27 Savchenko, AleksijBahn-SC Wuppertal 12312GERFM1250.02350 2350 +0.9  
28 Bashilin, RomanBahn-SC Wuppertal 12308UKRFM½225.02332 2332 +0.3  
29 Chilla, Jan EricSK Münster 12186GER 22100.02052 2324 +6.4  
30 Savchenko, DanielBahn-SC Wuppertal 12157GER 275.02124 2317 +4.1  
31 Franke, JohannesSV Wattenscheid 12287GER ½150.02313 2313 +0.4  
32 Schlawin, MarlonSG Bochum 12313GER 1250.02313 2313 +0.0  
33 van Osch, MeesSV Mülheim-Nord 22332NEDFM½150.02308 2308 -0.3  
34 Mundorf, JohannesSV Dinslaken 12228GER 1250.02302 2302 +2.1  
35 Bosch, JeroenSVG Plettenberg 12422NEDIM275.02287 2287 -1.8  
36 Ossig, RainerSV Dinslaken 12186GER ½150.02287 2287 +1.4  
37 Dahm, JochenSG Bochum 12255GERFM½150.02285 2285 +0.4  
38 Bee, MarcusSF Essen-Katernberg 12216GER 1250.02280 2280 +1.7  
39 Kamp, ChristophSK Münster 12292GERFM11100.02086 2279 +2.4  
40 Wengenroth, WalterSV Wattenscheid 12285GERFM½150.02255 2255 -0.4  
41 Tomic, BoskoSF Essen-Katernberg 12416BIHIM½225.02446 2254 -4.2  
42 Cukrowski, FilipSV Letmathe 12416POLFM½150.02250 2250 -2.2  
43 Dette, JanSF Essen-Katernberg 12101GER 11100.02052 2245 +4.3  
44 Schimnatkowski, LukasSF Essen-Katernberg 12133GER 1250.02242 2242 +2.9  
45 Körber, MatthiasSV Wattenscheid 12173GER 11100.02044 2237 +3.3  
46 Wilde, PierreSK Münster 12272GERFM½150.02222 2222 -0.7  
47 Sonnenschein, PhilippSV Dinslaken 12124GER 1250.02218 2218 +2.5  
48 Grünter, MartinSF Essen-Katernberg 12173GER 1250.02214 2214 +1.2  
49 Bus, TomSV Mülheim-Nord 22138NED ½150.02199 2199 +0.8  
50 Litwak, AleksejSVG Plettenberg 12287GERFM½150.02186 2186 -1.4  
51 Hunold, RolfSV Letmathe 12052GER ½150.02182 2182 +1.8  
52 Biermann, LenhardSG Bochum 12025GER ½150.02177 2177 +2.0  
53 Baltic, FatihSV Mülheim-Nord 22240GERFM½150.02157 2157 -1.1  
54 Haub, Thorsten MichaelSVG Plettenberg 12407GERGM½225.02343 2150 -6.7  
55 Wolter, KaiSK Münster 12323GERFM½225.02343 2150 -4.4  
56 Rosen, BerndSF Essen-Katernberg 12339GERFM½225.02320 2128 -5.6  
57 Biriukov, NikolaiBahn-SC Wuppertal 12356UKRIM½225.02320 2126 -5.9  
58 Wedda, DriesSVG Plettenberg 12169NED ½150.02124 2124 -0.6  
59 Browning, AlexSVG Plettenberg 12291GERFM½225.02276 2082 -5.5  
60 Rott, GeorgSK Münster 12141GER 22100.01885 2078 +1.9  
61 Bolwerk, PeterSK Münster 12182NED ½150.02052 2052 -1.8  
62 Grürmann, MartinSV Letmathe 12222GER ½225.02222 2030 -5.0  
63 Hirsch, StefanSV Wattenscheid 12177GER ½150.02025 2025 -2.0  
64 Pieper, DawidSVG Plettenberg 12169GER ½150.02021 2021 -2.0  
65 Ries, BenjaminBahn-SC Wuppertal 12268GERCM½225.02212 2019 -6.5  
66 Schmitzer, KlausSK Münster 12239GERFM½225.02156 1963 -7.3  
67 Patscha, EliasBahn-SC Wuppertal 12199GER ½225.02080 1886 -8.1  
68 Sielecki, ChristofSV Dinslaken 12439GERIM010.02503 1803 -4.1  
69 Siebrecht, SebastianSF Essen-Katernberg 12441GERGM010.02441 1741 -5.0  
70 Schiffer, Kai-UweSV Wattenscheid 12295GERFM010.02424 1724 -3.3  
71 Welzel, PhilippSV Dinslaken 12239GER 020.02403 1703 -2.8  
72 Buckels, ValentinSV Mülheim-Nord 22442GERIM010.02403 1703 -5.5  
73 Wessendorf, ThomasSF Essen-Katernberg 12218GERFM010.02395 1695 -2.7  
74 Schulze, MarcSVG Plettenberg 12215GER 020.02322 1622 -3.5  
75 Straeter, TimoSV Wattenscheid 12338GERFM010.02294 1594 -5.6  
76 Kuhnen, ThomasSVG Plettenberg 12086GER 010.02292 1592 -2.4  
77 Tkachuk, KonstantynSG Bochum 12319GERFM010.02250 1550 -6.0  
78 Tkachuk, SergijSG Bochum 12218GER 010.02216 1516 -5.0  
79 Winterkamp, SaschaSVG Plettenberg 12051GER 010.02186 1486 -3.2  
80 Biermann, FlorianSG Bochum 12044GER 010.02173 1473 -3.3  
81 Gorny, MichaelSV Dinslaken 12008GER 010.02157 1457 -3.0  
82 Pfleger, SaschaSV Letmathe 12052GER 020.02144 1444 -7.5  
83 Schaar, AxelSV Letmathe 1 GER 010.02141 1441 
84 Klippert, Jan OliverSVG Plettenberg 11885GER 010.02141 1441 -1.9  
85 Backwinkel, PaulSG Bochum 12303GERFM010.02133 1433 -7.2  
86 Hamann, FrankSV Dinslaken 1 GER 010.02131 1431 
87 Hönig, AlexanderSV Mülheim-Nord 22200GER 010.02096 1396 -6.4  
88 Gassmann, VolkerSF Essen-Katernberg 12254GER 010.02052 1352 -7.6  
89 Sandkamp, RalphSV Wattenscheid 12248GER 010.02052 1352 -7.5  

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by