NRW-Oberliga 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elo-Performance» Rp

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Hendriks, WillySG Bochum 12433NEDIM590.02318 2684 +12.4  
Cukrowski, FilipSV Letmathe 12419POLFM383.32377 2650 +8.3  
Kotainy, JensSG Bochum 12445GERIM4580.02386 2626 +11.1  
Tereick, BenjaminSV Dinslaken 12398GERIM275.02422 2616 +5.7  
Borchert, ReneSV Dinslaken 12213GER 383.32334 2607 +14.9  
Kazakov, MikhailBahn-SC Wuppertal 12512UKRGM3475.02408 2601 +4.4  
Zelbel, PatrickSV Mülheim-Nord 22448GERIM22100.02325 2598 +6.7  
Soukup, JiriSV Letmathe 12398CZEFM4580.02282 2522 +7.2  
Wübker, Paul-LucaSG Bochum 12052GER 22100.02237 2510 +14.8  
10 Savchenko, VyacheslavBahn-SC Wuppertal 12409UKRIM570.02359 2508 +6.7  
11 Strijbos, MaartenSV Dinslaken 1 NED 383.32234 2507 
12 De Schampheleire, GlenSVG Plettenberg 12368BELIM11100.02311 2504 +4.2  
13 Ortmeier, LeonhardSK Münster 12263GER 11100.02306 2499 +5.6  
14 Dubinski, MateuszSV Letmathe 12345POLFM3475.02294 2487 +7.3  
15 Kolosowski, MateuszSV Letmathe 12465POLIM3560.02391 2463 +0.2  
16 van Meegen, RuudSV Mülheim-Nord 22300NEDFM2366.72320 2445 +5.8  
17 Chilla, Jan EricSK Münster 12199GER 487.52104 2440 +9.9  
18 Dinstuhl, VolkmarSV Mülheim-Nord 22387GERIM½150.02433 2433 +0.6  
19 Wedda, DriesSVG Plettenberg 12209NED 275.02236 2428 +5.7  
20 Hengelbrock, JoachimSG Bochum 12303GER 2366.72303 2428 +5.1  
21 Buckels, ValentinSV Mülheim-Nord 22459GERIM1250.02422 2422 -1.0  
22 Schleining, ZoyaSV Letmathe 12309GERIM2366.72267 2392 +3.3  
23 Heldt, MaximilianSF Essen-Katernberg 12084GER 11100.02195 2388 +6.5  
24 Kuipers, DustinSV Mülheim-Nord 22159GER 275.02192 2384 +5.9  
25 Jansen, Dirk NorbertSVG Plettenberg 12122GER 383.32188 2382 +6.8  
26 Küppers, TimoSF Essen-Katernberg 12297GERFM3560.02309 2381 +5.9  
27 Hausrath, DanielSV Mülheim-Nord 22475GERGM1250.02378 2378 -2.6  
28 Rezazadeh, AmirSV Mülheim-Nord 22322GERFM1250.02356 2356 +0.9  
29 Adamski, JanSV Letmathe 12160POLIM570.02192 2341 +12.2  
30 Sielecki, ChristofSV Dinslaken 12435GERIM1333.32464 2339 -3.8  
31 Haub, Thorsten MichaelSVG Plettenberg 12426GERGM437.52420 2334 -5.3  
32 Wessendorf, ThomasSF Essen-Katernberg 12224GERFM1250.02331 2331 +2.9  
33 Wolter, KaiSK Münster 12322GERFM437.52327 2327 +0.1  
34 Savchenko, DanielBahn-SC Wuppertal 12182GER 570.02178 2327 +9.9  
35 Rott, GeorgSK Münster 12145GER 33100.02054 2326 +7.9  
36 Werthebach, FelixSG Bochum 12222GER 3475.02126 2318 +5.0  
37 Franke, JohannesSV Wattenscheid 12288GER 350.02317 2317 +1.2  
38 Kamp, ChristophSK Münster 12294GERFM2366.72192 2317 +1.0  
39 Biriukov, NikolaiBahn-SC Wuppertal 12371UKRIM550.02314 2314 -3.8  
40 Koscielski, JanuszSV Wattenscheid 12279GERFM1333.32437 2312 +1.3  
41 Bee, MarcusSF Essen-Katernberg 12220GER 3560.02236 2308 +6.1  
42 Tomic, BoskoSF Essen-Katernberg 12419BIHIM2540.02379 2307 -7.7  
43 Kitte, SebastianSG Bochum 12244GERFM11100.02113 2306 +3.2  
44 Muschik, BenediktSK Münster 12320GERFM350.02301 2301 -0.8  
45 Klip, HansSVG Plettenberg 12241NEDIM½150.02297 2297 +0.8  
46 van Osch, MeesSV Mülheim-Nord 22329NEDFM1250.02297 2297 -0.8  
47 Dahm, BerndSF Essen-Katernberg 12108GER 275.02104 2296 +4.9  
48 Mundorf, JohannesSV Dinslaken 12220GER 1250.02296 2296 +2.0  
49 Schlawin, MarlonSG Bochum 12309GER 2450.02281 2281 -1.4  
50 Dahm, JochenSG Bochum 12255GERFM½150.02280 2280 +0.3  
51 Stillger, BernhardSV Mülheim-Nord 22264GERFM350.02269 2269 +0.2  
52 Webb, LaurenceSK Münster 12307ENGFM1425.02462 2269 -1.8  
53 Ossig, RainerSV Dinslaken 12189GER 350.02269 2269 +3.2  
54 Wilde, PierreSK Münster 12273GERFM1250.02254 2254 -0.5  
55 Bosch, JeroenSVG Plettenberg 12425NEDIM2450.02371 2246 -7.2  
56 Straeter, TimoSV Wattenscheid 12329GERFM437.52332 2245 -4.8  
57 Grürmann, MartinSV Letmathe 12212GER 550.02241 2241 +1.9  
58 Litwak, AleksejSVG Plettenberg 12277GERFM350.02239 2239 -1.6  
59 Dette, JanSF Essen-Katernberg 12101GER 11100.02037 2230 +4.1  
60 Körber, MatthiasSV Wattenscheid 12179GER 2366.72102 2227 +1.9  
61 Kähmann, JörgSV Wattenscheid 12174GER 1250.02223 2223 +1.3  
62 Sonnenschein, PhilippSV Dinslaken 12162GER 2450.02220 2220 +3.3  
63 Baltic, FatihSV Mülheim-Nord 22286GERFM350.02220 2220 -2.7  
64 Holtel, JasperSK Münster 12284GERFM1425.02403 2210 -3.6  
65 Peter, ThomasSV Wattenscheid 12193GER 11100.02015 2208 +2.7  
66 Schimnatkowski, LukasSF Essen-Katernberg 12147GER 550.02201 2201 +3.7  
67 Tückmantel, ReneBahn-SC Wuppertal 12102GER 462.52200 2200 +3.9  
68 Tkachuk, SergijSG Bochum 12224GER 2450.02193 2193 -1.8  
69 Grünter, MartinSF Essen-Katernberg 12183GER 2450.02191 2191 +0.3  
70 Biermann, LenhardSG Bochum 12025GER ½150.02188 2188 +2.2  
71 Walter, AndreasSV Mülheim-Nord 22154GER ½150.02179 2179 +0.3  
72 Bashilin, RomanBahn-SC Wuppertal 12297UKRFM530.02264 2177 -6.9  
73 Hirsch, StefanSV Wattenscheid 12188GER 462.52087 2174 -0.5  
74 Siebrecht, SebastianSF Essen-Katernberg 12436GERGM½316.72446 2173 -9.6  
75 Savchenko, AleksijBahn-SC Wuppertal 12311GERFM2540.02365 2172 -7.0  
76 Kuhnen, ThomasSVG Plettenberg 12090GER 1250.02166 2166 +1.9  
77 Schlehöfer, RalfSV Wattenscheid 12236GERFM½150.02159 2159 -1.1  
78 Bergmans, DirkSV Dinslaken 12028NED 350.02154 2154 +5.1  
79 Wengenroth, WalterSV Wattenscheid 12280GERFM437.52238 2151 -7.2  
80 Rosen, BerndSF Essen-Katernberg 12328GERFM530.02299 2150 -12.1  
81 Schulze, MarcSVG Plettenberg 12223GER 1425.02273 2148 -3.0  
82 Pieper, DawidSVG Plettenberg 12170GER 350.02141 2141 -1.1  
83 Schiffer, Kai-UweSV Wattenscheid 12293GERFM½316.72407 2134 -5.4  
84 Ries, BenjaminBahn-SC Wuppertal 12302GERCM437.52210 2123 -10.0  
85 Voss, GuntherSV Mülheim-Nord 22089GER ½150.02116 2116 +0.4  
86 Bus, TomSV Mülheim-Nord 22140NED 1333.32224 2099 -1.6  
87 Mazarov, JürgenSG Bochum 12116GER ½150.02089 2089 -0.4  
88 Borchert, AndreasSV Dinslaken 1 GER ½150.02086 2086 
89 Schröder, WilfriedSV Wattenscheid 12195GER 1250.02060 2060 -3.6  
90 Backwinkel, PaulSG Bochum 12306GERFM1333.32183 2058 -9.9  
91 Bolwerk, PeterSK Münster 12190NED ½150.02037 2037 -2.0  
92 Browning, AlexSVG Plettenberg 12280GERFM½316.72304 2031 -9.0  
93 Hönig, AlexanderSV Mülheim-Nord 22177GER 1425.02183 1990 -9.6  
94 Patscha, EliasBahn-SC Wuppertal 12184GER 1333.32113 1988 -7.9  
95 Tkachuk, KonstantynSG Bochum 12304GERFM½412.52274 1938 -16.6  
96 Schmitzer, KlausSK Münster 12217GERFM½316.72195 1922 -10.9  
97 Hunold, RolfSV Letmathe 12037GER ½316.72158 1885 -5.2  
98 Welzel, PhilippSV Dinslaken 12207GER 040.02380 1680 -8.3  
99 Cebulla, KonstantinSV Dinslaken 12113GER 010.02244 1544 -3.2  
100 Kahleys, KevinSV Mülheim-Nord 22191GER 010.02224 1524 -4.5  
101 Gorny, MichaelSV Dinslaken 11997GER 020.02202 1502 -4.8  
102 Winterkamp, SaschaSVG Plettenberg 12051GER 010.02199 1499 -3.0  
103 Tomiczny, DariusSV Letmathe 12015GER 010.02193 1493 -2.7  
104 Villwock, MartinSF Essen-Katernberg 12108GER 010.02188 1488 -3.9  
105 Biermann, FlorianSG Bochum 12044GER 010.02179 1479 -3.2  
106 Pfleger, SaschaSV Letmathe 12037GER 040.02168 1468 -13.1  
107 Klippert, Jan OliverSVG Plettenberg 11885GER 010.02145 1445 -1.8  
108 Schaar, AxelSV Letmathe 1 GER 020.02124 1424 
109 Hamann, FrankSV Dinslaken 1 GER 010.02122 1422 
110 Sandkamp, RalphSV Wattenscheid 12220GER 020.02100 1400 -13.2  
111 Gassmann, VolkerSF Essen-Katernberg 12254GER 010.02052 1352 -7.6  
112 Zeldin, VitaliSG Bochum 12086GER ½150.0    

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by