NRW Oberliga 2019/2020

Spielplan

2. Runde am 13. Oktober 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 13. Oktober 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Wattenscheid 12259-SG Bochum 122313 : 5
1SV Wattenscheid 12259-SG Bochum 12231
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Koscielski, Janusz2270-1Kotainy, Jens2441½ : ½
23Schiffer, Kai-Uwe2295-2Hendriks, Willy24240 : 1
34Franke, Johannes2287-4Schlawin, Marlon2313½ : ½
45Straeter, Timo2338-5Hengelbrock, Joachim22940 : 1
56Wengenroth, Walter2285-9Dahm, Jochen2255½ : ½
67Sandkamp, Ralph2248-10Wübker, Paul-Luca20520 : 1
79Hirsch, Stefan2177-11Biermann, Lenhard2025½ : ½
810Körber, Matthias2173-12Biermann, Florian20441 : 0
2SK Münster 12260-SVG Plettenberg 121866 : 2
2SK Münster 12260-SVG Plettenberg 12186
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Webb, Laurence2288-2Haub, Thorsten Michael24071 : 0
23Holtel, Jasper2287-3Bosch, Jeroen2422½ : ½
36Wolter, Kai2323-5Browning, Alex2291½ : ½
47Muschik, Benedikt2322-9Schulze, Marc22151 : 0
59Schmitzer, Klaus2239-12Jansen, Dirk Norbert21310 : 1
610Kamp, Christoph2292-13Kuhnen, Thomas20861 : 0
711Chilla, Jan Eric2186-15Winterkamp, Sascha20511 : 0
813Rott, Georg2141-16Klippert, Jan Oliver18851 : 0
3SV Mülheim-Nord 2-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2:
3SV Mülheim-Nord 2-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2:
4SV Dinslaken 12179-Bahn-SC Wuppertal 123133 : 5
4SV Dinslaken 12179-Bahn-SC Wuppertal 12313
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Sielecki, Christof2439-1Kazakov, Mikhail25030 : 1
23Welzel, Philipp2239-2Savchenko, Vyacheslav24030 : 1
35Mundorf, Johannes2228-3Savchenko, Aleksij23120 : 1
46Borchert, Rene2196-4Biriukov, Nikolai2356½ : ½
58Strijbos, Maarten -5Bashilin, Roman23081 : 0
69Sonnenschein, Philipp2124-6Ries, Benjamin2268½ : ½
710Gorny, Michael2008-7Savchenko, Daniel21570 : 1
811Bergmans, Dirk2021-9Patscha, Elias21991 : 0
5SV Letmathe 12300-SF Essen-Katernberg 122315 : 3
5SV Letmathe 12300-SF Essen-Katernberg 12231
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Kolosowski, Mateusz2469-2Tomic, Bosko2416½ : ½
22Cukrowski, Filip2416-3Küppers, Timo2250½ : ½
34Dubinski, Mateusz2328-4Rosen, Bernd23391 : 0
45Soukup, Jiri2395-5Wessendorf, Thomas22181 : 0
56Schleining, Zoya2341-6Bee, Marcus22161 : 0
67Grürmann, Martin2222-7Grünter, Martin21730 : 1
78Adamski, Jan2181-8Schimnatkowski, Lukas21331 : 0
89Pfleger, Sascha2052-10Dette, Jan21010 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by