1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
NRW Oberliga
NRW-Liga 1
NRW-Liga 2
NRW-Klasse 1
NRW-Klasse 2
NRW-Klasse 3
NRW-Klasse 4
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
NRW-Liga 2 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 8. März 2020
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 8. März 2020
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Klub Kölner SF 1
2250
-
SF Brackel 1
2201
3½ : 4½
1
Klub Kölner SF 1
2250
-
SF Brackel 1
2201
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Strohhäker, Raoul
2433
-
1
Luft, Dennis
2305
½ : ½
2
2
Morawietz, Dieter
2407
-
2
Kartsev, Soel
2214
½ : ½
3
3
Helbig, Mark
2281
-
3
Flüchter, Gregor
2225
½ : ½
4
6
Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang
2245
-
4
Knudsen, Simon
2171
½ : ½
5
7
Bonnmann, Reinhard
2252
-
5
Steinmetzer, Thomas
2234
½ : ½
6
8
Wisskirchen, Andreas
2217
-
6
Goldschmidt, Christian
2195
½ : ½
7
9
Schmidt, Martin
2141
-
7
Korten, Lando
2132
½ : ½
8
11
Maric, Boris
2022
-
8
Strathoff, Martin
2131
0 : 1
2
SF Lieme 1
-
SV Kamen 1
:
2
SF Lieme 1
-
SV Kamen 1
:
3
SVG Alsdorf 1
2100
-
SF Gerresheim 1
2080
4 : 4
3
SVG Alsdorf 1
2100
-
SF Gerresheim 1
2080
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
8
Draftian, Ashote
2227
-
6
Dresen, Ulrich
2230
1 : 0
2
9
Deleyn, Gunter
2191
-
7
Liedmann, Dennis
2113
1 : 0
3
10
Minyeyevtsev, Semen
2104
-
9
Van Lanen, Toon
2118
½ : ½
4
11
Clopes Llahi, Judit
2154
-
10
Selten, Jan
2124
0 : 1
5
12
Winkels, Marcel
1992
-
11
Köhler, Markus
2067
½ : ½
6
13
Reinhard, Marcus
2085
-
13
Finke, Tobias
2054
0 : 1
7
14
Schettler, Jürgen
2046
-
14
Sapkowski, Wieslaw
1978
½ : ½
8
15
Krug, Reinhard
2000
-
16
Angermünde, Dirk
1954
½ : ½
4
Elberfelder SG 1
2202
-
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1
2080
3½ : 4½
4
Elberfelder SG 1
2202
-
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1
2080
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Odendahl, Reiner
2336
-
2
Hecht, Carsten
2296
0 : 1
2
2
Hintze, Helge
2277
-
3
Wagner, Alexej
2285
½ : ½
3
3
Volkov, Mykyta
2215
-
5
Grobbel, Rainer
2156
½ : ½
4
4
Noetzel, Frank
2277
-
6
Kruse, Janik
2210
1 : 0
5
5
Kurr, Gerd
2200
-
7
Niediek, Cedric
2104
0 : 1
6
8
Werbeck, Torsten
2052
-
9
Schulte, Tobias
1816
½ : ½
7
10
Fuchs, Thomas
2059
-
13
Kühler, Andreas
2092
½ : ½
8
11
Pfeiffer, Stefan
-
21
Besou, Hussain
1685
½ : ½
5
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1
2144
-
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1
2140
3½ : 4½
5
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1
2144
-
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1
2140
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Paris, Michael
2213
-
1
Scheider, Julian
2347
0 : 1
2
3
Bussard, Christian
2274
-
4
Schmücker, Marcus
2236
1 : 0
3
4
Nagel, Bernhard
2180
-
5
Messarius, Jürgen
2175
½ : ½
4
6
Pawelzik, Malte
2148
-
6
Kind, Bertram
2136
½ : ½
5
7
Lindam, Ingo
2142
-
7
Klauke, Stefan
2119
½ : ½
6
8
Cramer, Volker
2012
-
8
Runtemund, Rene
2078
½ : ½
7
12
Hören, Andreas
2139
-
9
Franz, Christian
2047
½ : ½
8
15
Mews, Bernhard
2048
-
14
Meinecke, Gerd
1981
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de