NRW-Klasse 4 2019/2020

Spielplan

2. Runde am 6. Oktober 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 6. Oktober 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1Godesberger SK 22075-Siegener SV 118986½ : 1½
1Godesberger SK 22075-Siegener SV 11898
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Mantau, Jan2173-1Schischke, Reinhard2130½ : ½
22Gerusel, Mathias2161-3Richter, Gerald1976½ : ½
33Lübsen, Keno2105-6Schmidt, Matthias19361 : 0
44Zupcevic, Samir2104-8Lindner, Torsten18901 : 0
57Roski, Ferdinand2091-9Scholl, Eckhard18931 : 0
68Kummer, Wolfram2024-10Besser, Axel1864½ : ½
711Müller-Boge, Michael2003-11Wallasch, Thomas18281 : 0
813Schäfer, Timo1942-12Pramann, Jürgen16681 : 0
2SV Hilden 11972-Bergische SF 119543 : 5
2SV Hilden 11972-Bergische SF 11954
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Kretzschmar, Michael2109-1Bosbach, Stefan20091 : 0
22Mrotzek, Alexander1986-2Harringer, Manfred19630 : 1
33Payenberg, Dirk1998-3Heckötter, Christian19720 : 1
44Kappelt, Jörg2019-4Weiser, Hans-Josef1975½ : ½
55Glowatz, Christoph1978-5Gelsok, Philipp1967½ : ½
66Schwab, Thomas1927-6Eilers, Jochen1967½ : ½
77Hanke, Stefan1880-7Thelen, Harm-Wulf19190 : 1
88Krause, Peter1875-8Gutt, Oswald1861½ : ½
3SC Bonn Beuel 12053-SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 120693½ : 4½
3SC Bonn Beuel 12053-SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 12069
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Haag, Martin2213-1Lupor, Stefan2199½ : ½
22Hoppe, Thilo2120-2Lupor, André22130 : 1
33Lorenz, Roger2148-3Arndt, Stefan21271 : 0
44Gikas, Andreas Basilius2147-4Tripolsky, Eugen22020 : 1
55Rosskothen, Arnd2079-5Heller, Achim19681 : 0
66Koch, Matthias1951-7Arakelian, Aik20880 : 1
77Wöltge, Carsten1878-9Schaefer, Martin1824½ : ½
88Oechtering, Marcus1889-10Heinzemann, Thomas1930½ : ½
4Langenfelder SF 12118-SG Solingen 321942 : 6
4Langenfelder SF 12118-SG Solingen 32194
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Rechmann, Peter2233-3Zolfagharian, Kevin22581 : 0
22Stöber, Michael2196-4Hobusch, Jan2204½ : ½
35Vogelmann, Peter2092-5Berg, Michael22710 : 1
46Hülsmann, Josef2140-6Kniest, Oliver22110 : 1
57Weber, Peter2104-7Wickenfeld, Stefan21430 : 1
68Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko2062-9Hubert, Ralf21890 : 1
79Reinemer, Frank2078-11Borchert, Stephan21170 : 1
811Wolfradt, Dirk2040-12Auer, Martin2161½ : ½
5SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 12033-SV Weidenau/Geisweid 119683½ : 4½
5SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 12033-SV Weidenau/Geisweid 11968
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Horstmann, Olaf2140-1Karthäuser, Johannes21620 : 1
23Weigant, Wladimir2137-4Meinhardt, Michael20350 : 1
34Suppert, Timur2122-5Donner, Bernd21460 : 1
45Wahl, Felix2017-6Wächtler, Frank19960 : 1
56Marzec, Ronny1979-8Boyko, Oleksiy1915½ : ½
67Wagner, Rainer2011-9Piskorz, Andreas18701 : 0
78Dehmel, Jens1983-12Peutz, Arne18631 : 0
810Höfer, Severin Paul1876-13Töpler, Stefan17601 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by