NRW-Klasse 4 2019/2020

Spielplan

3. Runde am 3. November 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 3. November 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 12019-Godesberger SK 220551½ : 6½
1SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 12019-Godesberger SK 22055
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Lupor, Stefan2199-1Mantau, Jan2173½ : ½
22Lupor, André2213-2Gerusel, Mathias2161½ : ½
35Heller, Achim1968-5Mittmann, Johannes21050 : 1
46Bruchmann, Norbert2018-7Roski, Ferdinand20910 : 1
57Arakelian, Aik2088-9Hess, Olena2049½ : ½
68Nasoyan, Maksim1912-10Biedeköpper, Robert19900 : 1
79Schaefer, Martin1824-11Müller-Boge, Michael20030 : 1
810Heinzemann, Thomas1930-16Wulfken, Christof18680 : 1
2SV Weidenau/Geisweid 12011-Langenfelder SF 121022½ : 5½
2SV Weidenau/Geisweid 12011-Langenfelder SF 12102
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Karthäuser, Johannes2162-1Rechmann, Peter22330 : 1
22Send, Sebastian2173-3Kurth, Justus21841 : 0
33Scholl, Patrick2013-5Vogelmann, Peter2092½ : ½
44Meinhardt, Michael2035-6Hülsmann, Josef2140½ : ½
56Wächtler, Frank1996-8Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko20620 : 1
67Düber, Olaf1923-9Reinemer, Frank20780 : 1
78Boyko, Oleksiy1915-10Vetter, Herbert2052½ : ½
89Piskorz, Andreas1870-12Weisshaupt, Rainer19720 : 1
3Siegener SV 11958-SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 120443 : 5
3Siegener SV 11958-SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 12044
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Schischke, Reinhard2130-1Horstmann, Olaf2140½ : ½
22Bouillon, Christian2066-2Limp, Roland21121 : 0
33Richter, Gerald1976-3Weigant, Wladimir21370 : 1
46Schmidt, Matthias1936-4Suppert, Timur21220 : 1
57Besser, Jochen1908-6Marzec, Ronny19790 : 1
68Lindner, Torsten1890-7Wagner, Rainer2011½ : ½
79Scholl, Eckhard1893-8Dehmel, Jens1983½ : ½
810Besser, Axel1864-12Weber, Meikel1867½ : ½
4SG Solingen 32166-SV Hilden 119727½ : ½
4SG Solingen 32166-SV Hilden 11972
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
13Zolfagharian, Kevin2258-1Kretzschmar, Michael21091 : 0
24Hobusch, Jan2204-2Mrotzek, Alexander19861 : 0
35Berg, Michael2271-3Payenberg, Dirk19981 : 0
46Kniest, Oliver2211-4Kappelt, Jörg20191 : 0
511Borchert, Stephan2117-5Glowatz, Christoph19781 : 0
612Auer, Martin2161-6Schwab, Thomas19271 : 0
713Peschel, Andreas2127-7Hanke, Stefan1880½ : ½
817Flesch, Stefan1975-8Krause, Peter18751 : 0
5Bergische SF 11933-SC Bonn Beuel 119914½ : 3½
5Bergische SF 11933-SC Bonn Beuel 11991
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Bosbach, Stefan2009-1Haag, Martin22130 : 1
22Harringer, Manfred1963-3Lorenz, Roger21481 : 0
33Heckötter, Christian1972-4Gikas, Andreas Basilius2147½ : ½
44Weiser, Hans-Josef1975-5Rosskothen, Arnd20790 : 1
57Thelen, Harm-Wulf1919-7Wöltge, Carsten18781 : 0
68Gutt, Oswald1861-8Oechtering, Marcus18890 : 1
79Hennig, Patric1896-9Workowski, Uwe18411 : 0
811Rosenauer, Horst1870-10Muslumov, Osman17311 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by