NRW-Klasse 4 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «DWZ-Performance» Rp

 

Niv: DWZ-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  DWZ-Performance
Diff: DWZ Gewinn/Verlust (E=30)

# Name Verein DWZ Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Berg, MichaelSG Solingen 32271GERFM33100.02097 2764 +20.2  
Gupta, MilonSG Solingen 32157GERFM22100.02052 2719 +17.9  
Hubert, RalfSG Solingen 32189GERFM22100.02043 2710 +15.2  
Hamburger, RaulSV Hilden 11879GER 11100.01972 2639 +18.0  
Mohr, DanielSV Weidenau/Geisweid 11959GER 11100.01930 2597 +11.8  
Leonavicius, RolandSV Hilden 11684GER 1250.01930 2597 +26.9  
Wulfken, ChristofGodesberger SK 21868GER 11100.01930 2597 +16.8  
Westermann, WalterSV Hilden 11698GER 11100.01915 2582 +26.0  
Zupcevic, SamirGodesberger SK 22104GER 11100.01890 2557 +5.8  
10 Flesch, StefanSG Solingen 31975GER 11100.01875 2542 +9.3  
11 Weinrich, HerbertSV Hilden 11843GER 11100.01864 2531 +15.1  
12 Eckardt, UweSV Weidenau/Geisweid 11994GER 11100.01864 2531 +8.3  
13 Reuter, MichaelLangenfelder SF 12033GER 11100.01864 2531 +7.1  
14 Hennig, PatricBergische SF 11896GER 11100.01841 2508 +11.7  
15 Send, SebastianSV Weidenau/Geisweid 12173GER 691.72089 2481 +40.7  
16 Rittmann, DirkSG Solingen 32013GER 11100.01767 2434 +5.0  
17 Höfer, Severin PaulSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 11876GER 11100.01760 2427 +9.7  
18 Rechmann, PeterLangenfelder SF 12233GERFM778.62140 2364 +24.3  
19 Schäfer, TimoGodesberger SK 21942GER 11100.01668 2335 +4.4  
20 Lupor, AndréSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 12213GERFM275.02140 2331 +7.5  
21 Donner, BerndSV Weidenau/Geisweid 12146GER 383.32046 2327 +14.6  
22 Kniest, OliverSG Solingen 32211GERFM778.62075 2304 +16.1  
23 Gerusel, MathiasGodesberger SK 22161GERIM570.02142 2298 +20.2  
24 Mantau, JanGodesberger SK 22173GER 4666.72162 2289 +20.3  
25 Hobusch, JanSG Solingen 32204GER 570.02108 2256 +8.2  
26 Haag, MartinSC Bonn Beuel 12213GERFM764.32147 2254 +8.2  
27 Mittmann, JohannesGodesberger SK 22105GER 570.02095 2243 +21.3  
28 Karthäuser, JohannesSV Weidenau/Geisweid 12162GER 764.32137 2241 +16.6  
29 Scholl, PatrickSV Weidenau/Geisweid 12013GER 675.02034 2229 +37.0  
30 Borchert, StephanSG Solingen 32117GER 778.61998 2222 +19.0  
31 Roski, FerdinandGodesberger SK 22091GER 675.02017 2215 +20.1  
32 Meinhardt, MichaelSV Weidenau/Geisweid 12035GER 5771.42034 2199 +32.2  
33 Arakelian, AikSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 12088GER 5771.42009 2178 +16.6  
34 Vetter, HerbertLangenfelder SF 12052GER 383.31982 2173 +7.8  
35 Lübsen, KenoGodesberger SK 22105GER 658.32092 2156 +9.0  
36 Kurth, JustusLangenfelder SF 12184GER 462.52057 2147 -3.9  
37 Stöber, MichaelLangenfelder SF 12196GER 658.32084 2146 -8.6  
38 Wagner, RainerSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 12011GER 5771.41975 2142 +24.9  
39 Hülsmann, JosefLangenfelder SF 12140GER 764.32031 2142 +0.3  
40 Lupor, StefanSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 12199GERFM350.02132 2132 -6.4  
41 Weigant, WladimirSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 12137GER 4757.12077 2128 -1.6  
42 Rosskothen, ArndSC Bonn Beuel 12064GER 764.32013 2120 +11.2  
43 Horstmann, OlafSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 12140GER 641.72178 2119 -4.2  
44 Dehmel, JensSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 11983GER 5771.41949 2116 +25.3  
45 Schischke, ReinhardSiegener SV 12130GERFM3742.92165 2114 -3.4  
46 Tripolsky, EugenSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 12202GERIM3650.02107 2107 -16.4  
47 Blasek, RalphSG Solingen 32062GERFM275.01910 2101 +2.3  
48 Kretzschmar, MichaelSV Hilden 12109GER 3742.92151 2100 -2.1  
49 Pejkovic, Patrick SlavkoLangenfelder SF 12062GER 462.51998 2088 +3.8  
50 Lorenz, RogerSC Bonn Beuel 12148GER 3650.02084 2084 -11.3  
51 Thelen, Harm-WulfBergische SF 11919GER 764.31971 2075 +33.1  
52 Bouillon, ChristianSiegener SV 12066GER 641.72132 2073 +0.9  
53 Müller-Boge, MichaelGodesberger SK 22003GER 5771.41902 2073 +12.8  
54 Arndt, StefanSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 12127GER 641.72119 2060 -12.3  
55 Reinemer, FrankLangenfelder SF 12078GER 764.31953 2057 -3.3  
56 Weber, PeterLangenfelder SF 12104GER 1250.02055 2055 -3.3  
57 Auer, MartinSG Solingen 32161GERFM3560.01981 2053 -15.6  
58 Peschel, AndreasSG Solingen 32146GER 4666.71926 2048 -14.5  
59 Suppert, TimurSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 12122GER 3742.92091 2040 -17.0  
60 Hoppe, ThiloSC Bonn Beuel 12120GER 2633.32150 2026 -16.7  
61 Zolfagharian, KevinSG Solingen 32258GER 530.02174 2026 -36.1  
62 Weiser, Hans-JosefBergische SF 11975GER 3742.92076 2024 +9.7  
63 Harringer, ManfredBergische SF 11963GER 735.72125 2021 +10.6  
64 Heckötter, ChristianBergische SF 11972GER 437.52111 2021 +5.5  
65 Rosenauer, HorstBergische SF 11870GER 275.01814 2012 +9.7  
66 Koch, MatthiasSC Bonn Beuel 11958GER 550.02009 2009 +7.6  
67 Vogelmann, PeterLangenfelder SF 12092GER 3742.92058 2007 -18.0  
68 Foitzik, PeterGodesberger SK 21609GER ½150.02003 2003 +14.5  
69 Wolfradt, DirkLangenfelder SF 12040GER 350.02000 2001 -3.6  
70 Heller, AchimSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 11968GER 3742.92048 1997 +5.2  
71 Kummer, WolframGodesberger SK 22024GER 3650.01995 1995 -5.3  
72 Lindner, TorstenSiegener SV 11890GER 750.01993 1993 +21.8  
73 Kappelt, JörgSV Hilden 12019GER 437.52080 1990 -4.2  
74 Payenberg, DirkSV Hilden 11998GER 735.72099 1987 -2.1  
75 Wächtler, FrankSV Weidenau/Geisweid 11996GER 2450.01982 1982 -1.8  
76 Gelsok, PhilippBergische SF 11967GER 2540.02056 1982 +2.2  
77 Glowatz, ChristophSV Hilden 11978GER 3742.92034 1980 +0.4  
78 Besser, JochenSiegener SV 11908GER 641.72038 1975 +11.9  
79 Czubak, MichaelSV Hilden 11931GER ½150.01974 1974 +1.6  
80 Gikas, Andreas BasiliusSC Bonn Beuel 12172GER 2540.02048 1970 -29.6  
81 Wallasch, ThomasSiegener SV 11828GER 2450.01966 1966 +19.5  
82 Bruchmann, NorbertSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 12018GER 641.72025 1963 -9.9  
83 Weisshaupt, RainerLangenfelder SF 11972GER 3560.01881 1960 -1.6  
84 Wöltge, CarstenSC Bonn Beuel 11886GER 750.01958 1958 +14.8  
85 Kögler, ChristofGodesberger SK 22015GER 1250.01956 1956 -3.3  
86 Wickenfeld, StefanSG Solingen 32143GER 2633.32081 1956 -33.5  
87 Limp, RolandSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 12112GER 625.02138 1947 -28.5  
88 Nenner, ThomasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 11974GER ½150.01931 1931 -1.5  
89 Hess, OlenaGodesberger SK 22049GERWIM2540.02001 1929 -18.8  
90 Oechtering, MarcusSC Bonn Beuel 11889GER 3650.01920 1920 +5.9  
91 Scholl, EckhardSiegener SV 11893GER 641.71976 1917 +3.8  
92 Biedeköpper, RobertGodesberger SK 21990GER 1250.01916 1916 -5.2  
93 Eilers, JochenBergische SF 11967GER 2633.32040 1914 -9.0  
94 Richter, GeraldSiegener SV 11976BEL 2728.62074 1910 -12.6  
95 Weber, MeikelSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 11867GER 1250.01907 1907 +3.1  
96 Schmidt, MatthiasSiegener SV 11936GER 530.02052 1901 -5.2  
97 Marzec, RonnySF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 11979GER 735.71997 1889 -18.0  
98 Schwab, ThomasSV Hilden 11927GER 2728.62053 1887 -7.6  
99 Bosbach, StefanBergische SF 12009GER 1714.32186 1883 -18.9  
100 Gutt, OswaldBergische SF 11861GER 3742.91933 1882 +4.2  
101 Düber, OlafSV Weidenau/Geisweid 11923GER 2540.01948 1876 -7.9  
102 Schniggenberg, GerdGodesberger SK 21899GER ½150.01870 1870 -1.1  
103 Gutt, StefanBergische SF 11818GER ½150.01870 1870 +2.2  
104 Lorenz, SteffenSC Bonn Beuel 11950GER ½150.01867 1867 -3.1  
105 Krause, PeterSV Hilden 11875GER 641.71926 1867 -2.4  
106 Mrotzek, AlexanderSV Hilden 11986GER 1520.02109 1863 -15.8  
107 Erkay, Necip-AliSG Solingen 31861GER ½150.01861 1861 +0.0  
108 Boushmelev, DanielSV Weidenau/Geisweid 11550GER ½150.01841 1841 +12.7  
109 Besser, AxelSiegener SV 11864GER 2633.31906 1784 -16.0  
110 Piskorz, AndreasSV Weidenau/Geisweid 11870GER 2633.31901 1775 -18.1  
111 Boyko, OleksiySV Weidenau/Geisweid 11915GER 2728.61897 1729 -37.9  
112 Heinzemann, ThomasSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 11930GER 2728.61872 1712 -45.2  
113 Hanke, StefanSV Hilden 11880GER 1714.31998 1679 -33.8  
114 Nasoyan, MaksimSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 11912GER 1616.71942 1657 -41.6  
115 Schaefer, MartinSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 11824GER 1616.71941 1650 -27.8  
116 Görke, JoachimSG Solingen 32003GER ½150.01609 1609 -10.8  
117 Workowski, UweSC Bonn Beuel 11841GER ½225.01723 1532 -22.0  
118 Wahl, FelixSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 12017GER 040.02077 1410 -39.3  
119 Otto, WolfgangGodesberger SK 21890GER 010.02062 1395 -7.5  
120 Moos, Gerd Anton FerdinandSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 11864GER 010.02033 1366 -7.9  
121 Gessinger, WinfriedSC Bonn Beuel 11767GER 020.02014 1347 -11.3  
122 Peutz, ArneSV Weidenau/Geisweid 11863GER 010.01983 1316 -9.6  
123 Pramann, JürgenSiegener SV 11668GER 020.01957 1290 -9.8  
124 Muslumov, OsmanSC Bonn Beuel 11730GER 020.01936 1269 -14.7  
125 Türkkan, NuhBergische SF 11812GER 010.01930 1263 -10.0  
126 Kushchan, EduardSG Solingen 31967GER 010.01919 1252 -14.6  
127 Töpler, StefanSV Weidenau/Geisweid 11760GER 010.01876 1209 -10.5  
128 Pyka, Andreas JanBergische SF 1  -  11100.02047   
129 Fichtner, EwaldSG Solingen 32047GER 010.0    

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by