NRW-Klasse 4 2019/2020

Spielplan

1. Runde am 8. September 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 8. September 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Bonn Beuel 12017-Godesberger SK 220913 : 5
1SC Bonn Beuel 12017-Godesberger SK 22091
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Haag, Martin2196-2Gerusel, Mathias2239½ : ½
22Hoppe, Thilo2103-3Lübsen, Keno21240 : 1
33Lorenz, Roger2229-5Mittmann, Johannes20631 : 0
45Rosskothen, Arnd2141-7Roski, Ferdinand2214½ : ½
57Wöltge, Carsten1947-8Kummer, Wolfram2070½ : ½
68Oechtering, Marcus -9Hess, Olena2097½ : ½
710Muslumov, Osman1616-11Müller-Boge, Michael20110 : 1
811Gessinger, Winfried1888-12Kögler, Christof19120 : 1
2SG Solingen 32200-SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 120443½ : 4½
2SG Solingen 32200-SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 12044
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Zolfagharian, Kevin2257-1Horstmann, Olaf21630 : 1
24Hobusch, Jan2230-2Limp, Roland ½ : ½
36Kniest, Oliver2292-3Weigant, Wladimir 1 : 0
47Wickenfeld, Stefan2194-4Suppert, Timur19120 : 1
58Gupta, Milon2172-5Wahl, Felix20991 : 0
611Borchert, Stephan2033-6Marzec, Ronny ½ : ½
712Auer, Martin2248-7Wagner, Rainer20110 : 1
813Peschel, Andreas2170-8Dehmel, Jens2033½ : ½
3SV Weidenau/Geisweid 12023-Siegener SV 120484½ : 3½
3SV Weidenau/Geisweid 12023-Siegener SV 12048
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Karthäuser, Johannes2042-1Schischke, Reinhard2211½ : ½
22Send, Sebastian2104-2Bouillon, Christian20551 : 0
33Scholl, Patrick1979-3Richter, Gerald20291 : 0
44Meinhardt, Michael2078-6Schmidt, Matthias20201 : 0
57Düber, Olaf2005-7Besser, Jochen19950 : 1
68Boyko, Oleksiy1899-8Lindner, Torsten19800 : 1
79Piskorz, Andreas -9Scholl, Eckhard 0 : 1
810Eckardt, Uwe2052-10Besser, Axel 1 : 0
4SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 12067-SV Hilden 119744 : 4
4SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 12067-SV Hilden 11974
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Arndt, Stefan2207-1Kretzschmar, Michael ½ : ½
24Tripolsky, Eugen2293-2Mrotzek, Alexander ½ : ½
35Heller, Achim2051-3Payenberg, Dirk1933½ : ½
46Bruchmann, Norbert2096-5Glowatz, Christoph ½ : ½
57Arakelian, Aik1988-6Schwab, Thomas20951 : 0
68Nasoyan, Maksim1882-7Hanke, Stefan19471 : 0
79Schaefer, Martin1949-8Krause, Peter19230 : 1
810Heinzemann, Thomas -11Leonavicius, Roland 0 : 1
5Bergische SF 12008-Langenfelder SF 122151 : 7
5Bergische SF 12008-Langenfelder SF 12215
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Bosbach, Stefan2169-1Rechmann, Peter22800 : 1
22Harringer, Manfred2044-2Stöber, Michael22600 : 1
33Heckötter, Christian2039-3Kurth, Justus22740 : 1
44Weiser, Hans-Josef2041-5Vogelmann, Peter22170 : 1
55Gelsok, Philipp1878-6Hülsmann, Josef2246½ : ½
66Eilers, Jochen1976-7Weber, Peter22060 : 1
77Thelen, Harm-Wulf -8Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko2144½ : ½
88Gutt, Oswald1912-9Reinemer, Frank20930 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by