1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
1. Kreisklasse 2019/2020
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 15. September 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 15. September 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5
1447
-
SC Siegburg 3
1424
15 : 9
1
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5
1447
-
SC Siegburg 3
1424
15 : 9
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Weingarz, Markus
1493
-
1
Peukert, Manuel
1676
0 : 1
2
2
Huse, Johannes
1527
-
2
Veehmayer, Mio
1486
½ : ½
3
3
Höhne, Klaus
1568
-
3
Schreiner, Julian
1426
1 : 0
4
4
Schrein, Charlie
1458
-
6
Debertshäuser, Rolf
1374
1 : 0
5
6
Vajbert, Diana
1374
-
7
Roggendorff, Hans Georg
1380
1 : 0
6
7
Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich
1261
-
10
Müller, Herbert
1203
1 : 0
2
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2
1447
-
Godesberger SK 6
1492
17 : 6
2
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2
1447
-
Godesberger SK 6
1492
17 : 6
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Schwab, Wolfgang
1666
-
2
Senkowski, Michael
1501
1 : 0
2
2
Urh, Andreas
1660
-
3
Vogelgesang, Eckhard
1570
1 : 0
3
3
Schmidt, Markus
1365
-
5
Lammerich, Guido
1521
½ : ½
4
4
Eichert, Hansjörg
1501
-
6
Acker, Peter
1353
1 : 0
5
5
Bohn, Marius
1146
-
11
Koch, Siegfried
1519
1 : 0
6
6
Kelkel, Peter
1344
-
12
Poell, Günter
1491
+ : -
3
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2
1435
-
SG Siebengebirge 3
1289
16 : 8
3
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2
1435
-
SG Siebengebirge 3
1289
16 : 8
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Adomeit, Herbert
1528
-
3
Borriss, Benjamin
1608
0 : 1
2
2
Joos, Waldemar
1566
-
4
Niederweis, Lars
1330
1 : 0
3
3
Kranz, Gerrit
1451
-
5
Bajracharya, Felix
1284
1 : 0
4
5
Braun, Peter
1409
-
7
Hartmann, Jean Leo
934
1 : 0
5
7
Kleba, Friedrich
1409
-
10
Hartmann, Steffen
1 : 0
6
8
Schreiber, Benedikt
1248
-
15
Bajracharya, Sumedh
1 : 0
4
SC Limperich 2
1320
-
SV Hennef 3
1491
10 : 13
4
SC Limperich 2
1320
-
SV Hennef 3
1491
10 : 13
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Rubröder, Ralf
1339
-
1
Scholl, Peter
1780
0 : 1
2
4
Vehreschild, Hansjörg
1298
-
2
Kraus, Günter
1587
+ : -
3
5
Schulz, Karl-Dieter
1558
-
3
Lichtenberg, Friedrich
1543
0 : 1
4
6
Nader, Andreas
1331
-
4
Pütz, Peter
1508
1 : 0
5
7
Kluge, Roland
1227
-
5
Derenbach, Horst
1344
0 : 1
6
8
Schniedermann, Rolf
1167
-
7
Kreienbaum, Sigrun
1182
0 : 1
5
Rheinbacher SF 3
1592
-
SF Seelscheid 1
1525
14 : 10
5
Rheinbacher SF 3
1592
-
SF Seelscheid 1
1525
14 : 10
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Klos, Stephan
1760
-
1
Buljovcic, Franjo
1809
1 : 0
2
2
Spellbrink, Michael
1634
-
2
Steger, Markus
1673
½ : ½
3
3
Grömping, Franz-Josef
1656
-
4
Kirschfink, Bernd
1486
1 : 0
4
4
Smit, Hendrik
1636
-
5
Bernhard, Hanspeter
1531
½ : ½
5
6
John, Markus
1497
-
6
Herchenbach, Wilhelm
1338
1 : 0
6
11
Lopper, Jerome
1368
-
8
Raiejoukha, Ahmad
1311
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de