4. Runde am 1. Dezember 2019 | Einzelergebnisse aus |
---|
4. Runde am 1. Dezember 2019 | Einzelergebnisse ein |
---|
1 | SF Lohmar 2 | 1715 | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 | 1698 | 18 : 14 |
1 | SF Lohmar 2 | 1715 | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 | 1698 | 18 : 14 |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Fleischer, Uwe | 1830 | - | 1 | Raupach, Gregor | 1857 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 3 | Humbek, Olav | 1716 | - | 2 | Zhong, Xianghui | 1793 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 4 | Ossowski, Rolf | 1756 | - | 3 | Grund, Harald | 1797 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Martin, Heiko | 1779 | - | 7 | Cremer, Jonas | 1735 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Schreiter, Oliver | 1746 | - | 8 | Heitsch, Thomas | 1707 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Ehrig, Malte | 1561 | - | 12 | Wauben, Nils | 1686 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 9 | Röttger, Franz | 1565 | - | 15 | Tiemann, Steffen | 1491 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Dreiling, Alexander | 1768 | - | 16 | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen | 1518 | 1 : 0 |
|
2 | SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 | 1850 | - | Godesberger SK 4 | 1772 | 14 : 17 |
2 | SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 | 1850 | - | Godesberger SK 4 | 1772 | 14 : 17 |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Riemann, Claus | 2176 | - | 2 | Müller, Peter | 1837 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Altenburg, Wolfgang | 2002 | - | 3 | Maurer, Tobias | 1811 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Schwiemann, Uwe | 1917 | - | 5 | Wulfken, Christof | 1871 | - : + |
4 | 5 | Egner, David | 1878 | - | 6 | Schumacher, Markus | 1875 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 8 | Kautz, Stefan | 1753 | - | 9 | Albert, Markus | 1740 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 10 | Stock, Karsten | 1758 | - | 11 | Henn, Peter | 1782 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 13 | Sobkowiak, Georg | 1549 | - | 13 | Große-Gehling, Thomas | 1661 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 17 | Fließbach, Klaus | 1766 | - | 15 | Foitzik, Peter | 1603 | 1 : 0 |
|
3 | SC Siegburg 2 | 1845 | - | SC Bonn Beuel 2 | 1773 | 18 : 14 |
3 | SC Siegburg 2 | 1845 | - | SC Bonn Beuel 2 | 1773 | 18 : 14 |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 6 | Albrecht, Oliver | 2144 | - | 2 | Lorenz, Steffen | 1959 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 7 | Klein, Manfred | 1917 | - | 3 | Frühbuss, Thorsten | 1852 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 8 | Breest, Axel | 1943 | - | 4 | von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd | 1716 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 10 | Steffens, Klaus | 1842 | - | 5 | Damm, Yannic | 1713 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 13 | Flagmeier, Reiner | 1752 | - | 6 | Iljazi, Qani | 1777 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 14 | Brenner, Ulrich | 1751 | - | 7 | Kim, Vitalij | 1710 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 15 | Gaßmann, Peter | 1757 | - | 8 | Auschkalnis, Reinhard | 1700 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 17 | Keller, Karl | 1656 | - | 9 | Calderón, Luis | 1758 | 1 : 0 |
|
4 | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 | 1812 | - | Rheinbacher SF 2 | 1780 | 16 : 16 |
4 | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 | 1812 | - | Rheinbacher SF 2 | 1780 | 16 : 16 |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Begri, Robert | 2073 | - | 1 | Ebert, Mario | 1932 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Bachem, Oliver | 2086 | - | 3 | Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian | 1840 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Poensgen, Joachim | 1837 | - | 4 | Müller, Achim | 1825 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Wüscht, Josef | 1817 | - | 5 | Hemmann, Clemens | 1762 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Schade, Frederik | 1749 | - | 6 | Kohlhas, Christopher | 1762 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Pritzkau, Christian | 1656 | - | 7 | Pesch, Karl | 1751 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 9 | Schmitz, Paul | 1604 | - | 8 | Kotzian, Manfred | 1759 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 10 | Joos, Oliver | 1674 | - | 10 | Rupprecht, Wilfried | 1613 | 1 : 0 |
|
5 | spielfrei | | - | SK Heimerzheim 1 | | : |
5 | spielfrei | | - | SK Heimerzheim 1 | | : |