Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
Bezirksliga 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «DWZ-Zahl» DWZ

 

Niv: DWZ-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  DWZ-Performance
Diff: DWZ Gewinn/Verlust (E=30)

# Name Verein DWZ Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Zinchenko, YaroslavSC Siegburg 2 2513UKRGM      
Zubarev, AlexanderSC Siegburg 2 2477UKRGM      
Borovikov, VladislavSC Siegburg 2 2470UKRGM      
Maly, AlexeySC Siegburg 2 2362UKRIM      
Kolkin, MichailSC Siegburg 2 2341UKR       
Iljin, StanislavSC Siegburg 2 2321UKRFM      
Schmidt, BodoSC Siegburg 2 2247GERFM      
Varitski, IgorSC Siegburg 2 2210UKRIM      
Riemann, ClausSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2165GER       
10 Dzierzenga, StefanSC Siegburg 2 2093GER       
11 Okrajek, AlexanderSC Siegburg 2 2093GER       
12 Albrecht, OliverSC Siegburg 2 2083GER       
13 Begri, RobertTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2072GER       
14 Bachem, OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2042GER       
15 Altenburg, WolfgangSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2020GER       
16 Geismann, BernhardSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2005AUT       
17 Schwark, ThomasSK Heimerzheim 1 1975GER       
18 Lorenz, SteffenSC Bonn Beuel 2 1950GER       
19 Breest, AxelSC Siegburg 2 1944GER       
20 Klein, ManfredSC Siegburg 2 1933GER       
21 Borchert, FinnSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1929GER       
22 Hausmann, MarkusSK Heimerzheim 1 1925GER       
23 Schwiemann, UweSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1925GER       
24 Schmidt, EckhardGodesberger SK 4 1924GER       
25 Ebert, MarioRheinbacher SF 2 1921GER       
26 Haase, ChristianSK Heimerzheim 1 1919GER       
27 Kühlwetter, GerdTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1901GER       
28 Frühbuss, ThorstenSC Bonn Beuel 2 1898GER       
29 Sauk, PeterSK Heimerzheim 1 1882GER       
30 Egner, DavidSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1875GER       
31 Funkschmidt, KaiSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1869GER       
32 Haak, NorbertRheinbacher SF 2 1858GER       
33 Moroz, BorisSC Bonn Beuel 2 1858 -        
34 Raupach, GregorSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1855GER       
35 Poensgen, JoachimTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1853GER       
36 Müller, PeterGodesberger SK 4 1851GER       
37 Wulfken, ChristofGodesberger SK 4 1851GER       
38 Steffens, KlausSC Siegburg 2 1845GER       
39 Grunewald, WilliSC Siegburg 2 1844GER       
40 Maurer, RalfGodesberger SK 4 1838GER       
41 Wüscht, JosefTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1834GER       
42 Bertram, Thomas-SebastianRheinbacher SF 2 1833GER       
43 Hild, DetlefSC Siegburg 2 1831GER       
44 Schikora, RalfSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1825GER       
45 Rokitta, UweSF Lohmar 2 1824GER       
46 Kohlhas, ChristopherRheinbacher SF 2 1819GER       
47 Fleischer, UweSF Lohmar 2 1815GER       
48 Maurer, TobiasGodesberger SK 4 1814GER       
49 Flagmeier, ReinerSC Siegburg 2 1807GER       
50 Müller, AchimRheinbacher SF 2 1806GER       
51 Iljazi, QaniSC Bonn Beuel 2 1801GER       
52 Brenner, UlrichSC Siegburg 2 1797GER       
53 Grund, HaraldSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1795GER       
54 Kruck, DavidSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1794GER       
55 Schumacher, MarkusGodesberger SK 4 1793GER       
56 Gaßmann, PeterSC Siegburg 2 1792GER       
57 Humbek, OlavSF Lohmar 2 1784GER       
58 Dreiling, AlexanderSF Lohmar 2 1777GER       
59 Borchert, FlorianSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1773GER       
60 Höck, SebastianSC Siegburg 2 1771GER       
61 Rebischke, FlorianGodesberger SK 4 1771GER       
62 Weyermann, MarcelSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1770GER       
63 Pesch, KarlRheinbacher SF 2 1766GER       
64 Stock, KarstenSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1761GER       
65 Martin, HeikoSF Lohmar 2 1758GER       
66 Debbeler, AdrianSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1757GER       
67 Seyl, FrankGodesberger SK 4 1753GER       
68 Zhong, XianghuiSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1750GER       
69 Knosowski, Hans JosefSK Heimerzheim 1 1749GER       
70 Kotzian, ManfredRheinbacher SF 2 1749GER       
71 Hemmann, ClemensRheinbacher SF 2 1748GER       
72 Kautz, StefanSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1741GER       
73 von der Lippe, Hans-BerndSC Bonn Beuel 2 1740GER       
74 Schade, FrederikTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1736GER       
75 Albert, MarkusGodesberger SK 4 1725GER       
76 Schreiter, OliverSF Lohmar 2 1724GER       
77 Henn, PeterGodesberger SK 4 1721GER       
78 Heitsch, ThomasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1715GER       
79 Bitsch, HeinzGodesberger SK 4 1713GER       
80 Ossowski, RolfSF Lohmar 2 1709GER       
81 Boos, PhilippSC Bonn Beuel 2 1706GER       
82 Nowack, ThiloRheinbacher SF 2 1706GER       
83 Kim, VitalijSC Bonn Beuel 2 1695GER       
84 Vögele, EugenSK Heimerzheim 1 1692GER       
85 Auschkalnis, ReinhardSC Bonn Beuel 2 1689GER       
86 Schade, UlrichTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1689GER       
87 Boysen, ChristopherGodesberger SK 4 1688GER       
88 Damm, YannicSC Bonn Beuel 2 1687GER       
89 Cremer, JonasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1686GER       
90 Schreiber, JanSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1683GER       
91 Krain, EberhardSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1681GER       
92 Banushi, ElsiSK Heimerzheim 1 1673GER       
93 Pritzkau, ChristianTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1660GER       
94 Wimmers, StephanSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1660GER       
95 Gerigk, DanielSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1652GER       
96 Große-Gehling, ThomasGodesberger SK 4 1645GER       
97 Fehlau, KlausGodesberger SK 4 1643GER       
98 Milz, AndreaSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1639GER       
99 Foitzik, PeterGodesberger SK 4 1638GER       
100 Hanke, HolgerSC Bonn Beuel 2 1637GER       
101 Keller, KarlSC Siegburg 2 1633GER       
102 Rupprecht, WilfriedRheinbacher SF 2 1625GER       
103 Hiendl, RobertSF Lohmar 2 1612GER       
104 Louis, RobinGodesberger SK 4 1600 -        
105 Zünkler, Bernd JoachimGodesberger SK 4 1595GER       
106 Ehrig, MalteSF Lohmar 2 1580 -        
107 Röttger, FranzSF Lohmar 2 1575GER       
108 Sobkowiak, GeorgSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1569GER       
109 Fuchs, VitaliSK Heimerzheim 1 1566GER       
110 Schmitz, PaulTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1566GER       
111 Sommer, HerbertSF Lohmar 2 1554GER       
112 Joos, OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1546GER       
113 Marquart, FrederikSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1492GER       
114 Neuhaus, DietrichSF Lohmar 2 1489GER       
115 Heyne, ManfredSF Lohmar 2 1456GER       
116 Semik, RobertSF Lohmar 2 1454GER       
117 Dombrowa, BerndSF Lohmar 2 1441GER       
118 Tischer, AlbertSF Lohmar 2 1433GER       
119 Fleischer, JoachimSF Lohmar 2 1393GER       
120 Teichmann, AxelSK Heimerzheim 1 1379GER       
121 Scheidt, StefanSF Lohmar 2 1217GER       
122 Huch, RolandSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1207GER       
123 Bradtka, MichaelSF Lohmar 2 1098GER       
124 Sanders, JakobSF Lohmar 2 976 -        
125 Diel, SimonSF Lohmar 2 972GER       
126 Dahlen, EliasSF Lohmar 2 958GER       
127 Di Domizio, LucaSF Lohmar 2 895GER       
128 Fuchs, TinoSF Lohmar 2 798 -        
129 Beyer, ThomasSF Lohmar 2   -        
130 Boronin, AndreySC Siegburg 2  UKR       
131 Calderón, LuisSC Bonn Beuel 2   -        
132 Claßen, LeonasSF Lohmar 2   -        
133 Di Domizio, DavidSF Lohmar 2  GER       
134 Diel, DavidSF Lohmar 2  GER       
135 Dokouhaki, FarbodSF Lohmar 2  IRI       
136 Ehrhardt, Paavo CosimoSF Lohmar 2   -        
137 Gassa, EliasSF Lohmar 2   -        
138 Heite, TomSF Lohmar 2   -        
139 Hürter, LeonSF Lohmar 2   -        
140 Ingenillem, LenaSF Lohmar 2   -        
141 Jando, YoussefSF Lohmar 2   -        
142 Karadag, EnesSF Lohmar 2  GER       
143 Kneutgen, EmilSF Lohmar 2  GER       
144 Kneutgen, FieteSF Lohmar 2   -        
145 Kneutgen, OleSF Lohmar 2  GER       
146 Kneutgen, Tobit MatsSF Lohmar 2   -        
147 Koukovinos, IoannisSF Lohmar 2   -        
148 Koukovinos, LeonidasSF Lohmar 2   -        
149 Lindenberg, Jan NiklasSF Lohmar 2   -        
150 Maibaum, Moritz StephanSF Lohmar 2   -        
151 Neumeister, BrunhildeSF Lohmar 2   -        
152 Sanders, MonaSF Lohmar 2   -        
153 Uzun, SelinSF Lohmar 2   -        
154 Zebandt, NoelSF Lohmar 2   -        

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by