Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
Bezirksliga 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «DWZ-Zahl» DWZ

 

Niv: DWZ-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  DWZ-Performance
Diff: DWZ Gewinn/Verlust (E=30)

# Name Verein DWZ Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Zinchenko, YaroslavSC Siegburg 2 2513UKRGM      
Zubarev, AlexanderSC Siegburg 2 2477UKRGM      
Borovikov, VladislavSC Siegburg 2 2470UKRGM      
Maly, AlexeySC Siegburg 2 2404UKRIM      
Iljin, StanislavSC Siegburg 2 2321UKRFM      
Kolkin, MichailSC Siegburg 2 2319UKR       
Schmidt, BodoSC Siegburg 2 2247GERFM3475.019642168 -6.4  
Varitski, IgorSC Siegburg 2 2198UKRIM½150.017881788 -11.0  
Riemann, ClausSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2165GER 5683.319452255 +10.4  
10 Albrecht, OliverSC Siegburg 2 2112GER 44100.018792546 +19.7  
11 Dzierzenga, StefanSC Siegburg 2 2107GER 22100.018382505 +9.1  
12 Bachem, OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2082GER 5683.318342112 +4.1  
13 Begri, RobertTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2078GER 675.018762026 -6.8  
14 Okrajek, AlexanderSC Siegburg 2 2075GER 010.0   
15 Altenburg, WolfgangSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2020GER 658.318551914 -17.7  
16 Geismann, BernhardSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2000AUT ½225.019321741 -17.3  
17 Rettke, JörgSF Lohmar 2 1988GER 11100.011761843 +0.0  
18 Schwark, ThomasSK Heimerzheim 1 1984GER ½510.020561697 -27.2  
19 Lorenz, SteffenSC Bonn Beuel 2 1945GER 641.719761917 -6.2  
20 Breest, AxelSC Siegburg 2 1944GER 462.518381928 -1.4  
21 Borchert, FinnSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1929GER       
22 Hausmann, MarkusSK Heimerzheim 1 1925GER 641.719351869 -9.6  
23 Schwiemann, UweSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1925GER 2540.018111811 -7.8  
24 Schmidt, EckhardGodesberger SK 4 1924GER       
25 Haase, ChristianSK Heimerzheim 1 1919GER 3650.018761793 -18.2  
26 Klein, ManfredSC Siegburg 2 1916GER 4757.118731924 +2.0  
27 Ebert, MarioRheinbacher SF 2 1914GER 658.319512017 +18.3  
28 Kühlwetter, GerdTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1901GER 2450.018121935 +3.5  
29 Frühbuss, ThorstenSC Bonn Beuel 2 1898GER 2728.619081734 -32.3  
30 Sauk, PeterSK Heimerzheim 1 1882GER 4580.018592097 +32.6  
31 Raupach, GregorSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1877GER ½412.520211653 -21.3  
32 Egner, DavidSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1875GER 4666.717621888 +2.4  
33 Funkschmidt, KaiSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1869GER       
34 Moroz, BorisSC Bonn Beuel 2 1858 -        
35 Schumacher, MarkusGodesberger SK 4 1854GER 675.018191974 +19.2  
36 Wulfken, ChristofGodesberger SK 4 1854GER 570.018881984 +17.2  
37 Poensgen, JoachimTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1853GER ½316.718301639 -15.6  
38 Steffens, KlausSC Siegburg 2 1845GER 658.317651824 -3.6  
39 Grunewald, WilliSC Siegburg 2 1844GER ½150.018061806 -1.5  
40 Haak, NorbertRheinbacher SF 2 1842GER ½225.017701579 -19.3  
41 Maurer, RalfGodesberger SK 4 1838GER 020.019001233 -24.8  
42 Wüscht, JosefTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1834GER 550.017371737 -17.2  
43 Bertram, Thomas-SebastianRheinbacher SF 2 1833GER 2450.018861886 +7.0  
44 Hild, DetlefSC Siegburg 2 1831GER       
45 Müller, PeterGodesberger SK 4 1828GER 2633.320261890 +9.4  
46 Schikora, RalfSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1825GER       
47 Fleischer, UweSF Lohmar 2 1815GER 641.719561891 +14.3  
48 Höck, SebastianSC Siegburg 2 1815GER 2633.316821555 -50.2  
49 Müller, AchimRheinbacher SF 2 1806GER 658.318411905 +19.4  
50 Kohlhas, ChristopherRheinbacher SF 2 1800GER 2633.317421619 -38.5  
51 Rokitta, UweSF Lohmar 2 1796GER ½225.018861695 -7.5  
52 Grund, HaraldSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1795GER 2540.018831808 +2.2  
53 Kruck, DavidSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1794GER       
54 Iljazi, QaniSC Bonn Beuel 2 1788GER 641.717601699 -18.8  
55 Maurer, TobiasGodesberger SK 4 1788GER 437.520091910 +15.1  
56 Fließbach, KlausSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1779GER 3560.016141686 -12.9  
57 Gaßmann, PeterSC Siegburg 2 1779GER 2450.016291629 -21.7  
58 Dreiling, AlexanderSF Lohmar 2 1777GER 2366.715721694 -8.3  
59 Borchert, FlorianSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1773GER       
60 Rebischke, FlorianGodesberger SK 4 1772GER       
61 Weyermann, MarcelSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1770GER       
62 Flagmeier, ReinerSC Siegburg 2 1769GER 1333.317431621 -17.4  
63 Brenner, UlrichSC Siegburg 2 1766GER 750.017021702 -14.9  
64 Pesch, KarlRheinbacher SF 2 1766GER 3650.016951695 -14.7  
65 Hemmann, ClemensRheinbacher SF 2 1765GER 2540.018241752 -2.6  
66 Stock, KarstenSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1761GER 2450.017461746 -2.4  
67 Albert, MarkusGodesberger SK 4 1758GER 641.717101657 -18.7  
68 Banushi, ElsiSK Heimerzheim 1 1758GER 550.018101810 +9.5  
69 Martin, HeikoSF Lohmar 2 1758GER 658.317981860 +21.0  
70 Seyl, FrankGodesberger SK 4 1753GER       
71 Zhong, XianghuiSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1750GER 3650.019851987 +43.1  
72 Kotzian, ManfredRheinbacher SF 2 1749GER 4666.716291820 +10.0  
73 Humbek, OlavSF Lohmar 2 1745GER 1616.718641578 -29.5  
74 Schade, FrederikTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1743GER 658.317011760 +4.5  
75 Kautz, StefanSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1741GER 3560.017321804 +12.0  
76 von der Lippe, Hans-BerndSC Bonn Beuel 2 1740GER 2728.618471559 -30.8  
77 Henn, PeterGodesberger SK 4 1738GER 487.517482076 +44.4  
78 Ossowski, RolfSF Lohmar 2 1737GER 462.517591849 +17.8  
79 Schreiter, OliverSF Lohmar 2 1727GER 3560.017601832 +20.1  
80 Grould, RomualdSC Bonn Beuel 2 1723 -  11100.013932060 +3.9  
81 Heitsch, ThomasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1715GER 2540.017451673 -8.1  
82 Bitsch, HeinzGodesberger SK 4 1713GER 030.017561089 -39.1  
83 Auschkalnis, ReinhardSC Bonn Beuel 2 1712GER 658.317121771 +13.2  
84 Boos, PhilippSC Bonn Beuel 2 1706GER 350.014651481 -18.2  
85 Nowack, ThiloRheinbacher SF 2 1706GER       
86 Kim, VitalijSC Bonn Beuel 2 1695GER 658.316931752 +13.8  
87 Debbeler, AdrianSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1691GER 2450.018061684 -1.0  
88 Knosowski, Hans JosefSK Heimerzheim 1 1691GER 2540.017461674 -3.3  
89 Schade, UlrichTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1689GER 462.516761766 +12.8  
90 Boysen, ChristopherGodesberger SK 4 1688GER 22100.016412308 +27.9  
91 Vögele, EugenSK Heimerzheim 1 1688GER 550.017671857 +27.5  
92 Wauben, NilsSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1686GER 275.015621753 +5.2  
93 Schreiber, JanSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1683GER 11100.015922259 +12.5  
94 Krain, EberhardSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1681GER 3475.017181909 +35.6  
95 Damm, YannicSC Bonn Beuel 2 1676GER 3742.918201768 +21.9  
96 Cremer, JonasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1675GER 4666.717711895 +49.1  
97 Pritzkau, ChristianTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1666GER 2540.016981626 -7.9  
98 Wimmers, StephanSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1660GER 020.017151048 -27.1  
99 Gerigk, DanielSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1652GER 44100.017352402 +58.7  
100 Klant, HubertSK Heimerzheim 1 1650GER ½225.015581362 -24.9  
101 Große-Gehling, ThomasGodesberger SK 4 1645GER 570.015631726 +15.0  
102 Fehlau, KlausGodesberger SK 4 1643GER       
103 Milz, AndreaSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1639GER       
104 Hanke, HolgerSC Bonn Beuel 2 1637GER 11100.011651832 +1.7  
105 Keller, KarlSC Siegburg 2 1633GER 1250.0   
106 Rupprecht, WilfriedRheinbacher SF 2 1625GER 2450.015581558 -11.1  
107 Franz, DirkSK Heimerzheim 1 1624GER ½225.015921592 -1.6  
108 Joos, OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1623GER 22100.017012368 +40.3  
109 Hiendl, RobertSF Lohmar 2 1612GER       
110 Foitzik, PeterGodesberger SK 4 1607GER 2450.014121667 +5.2  
111 Zünkler, Bernd JoachimGodesberger SK 4 1605GER 010.01592925 -18.0  
112 Adomeit, HerbertTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1602GER 010.01652985 -15.0  
113 Louis, RobinGodesberger SK 4 1600 -        
114 Schmitz, PaulTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1592GER 658.316471647 +11.6  
115 Ochmann, OliverSK Heimerzheim 1 1587GER 010.016881021 -13.1  
116 Röttger, FranzSF Lohmar 2 1575GER 1333.316111480 -12.1  
117 Schneider, DieterSK Heimerzheim 1 1574GER ½150.012071207 -14.7  
118 Trube, DieterSC Siegburg 2 1574GER 010.017771110 -8.6  
119 Sobkowiak, GeorgSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1569GER 530.015731477 -12.1  
120 Fuchs, VitaliSK Heimerzheim 1 1566GER       
121 Huang, TobiasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1558GER 11100.017792446 +28.5  
122 Ehrig, MalteSF Lohmar 2 1555 -  2633.317061584 +5.7  
123 Peukert, ManuelSC Siegburg 2 1547GER 11100.013932060 +10.7  
124 Sommer, HerbertSF Lohmar 2 1540GER 2450.017181718 +23.2  
125 Karwatzki, Hans-JürgenSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1518GER 020.017361069 -16.2  
126 Neuhaus, DietrichSF Lohmar 2 1497GER       
127 Marquart, FrederikSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1492GER ½150.016501650 +8.1  
128 Tiemann, SteffenSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1491GER 1250.016001600 +10.9  
129 Dombrowa, BerndSF Lohmar 2 1467GER ½225.017201529 +3.7  
130 Tischer, AlbertSF Lohmar 2 1433GER       
131 Heyne, ManfredSF Lohmar 2 1425GER       
132 Roggendorff, Hans GeorgSC Siegburg 2 1397GER 11100.011831850 +9.0  
133 Semik, RobertSF Lohmar 2 1397GER       
134 Fleischer, JoachimSF Lohmar 2 1393GER       
135 Teichmann, AxelSK Heimerzheim 1 1393GER 020.01635968 -15.8  
136 Strackbein, HannoRheinbacher SF 2 1382GER 010.017791112 -3.2  
137 Bülles, WolfgangSK Heimerzheim 1 1329 -  010.01645978 -5.6  
138 Schaak, MatthiasSK Heimerzheim 1 1317GER ½150.017581758 +18.6  
139 Scheidt, StefanSF Lohmar 2 1217GER       
140 Huch, RolandSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1207GER ½150.015741574 +17.9  
141 Schmidt, GünterRheinbacher SF 2 1183GER 020.01483816 -13.1  
142 Rehberg, DirkSC Siegburg 2 1176GER 010.019881321 +0.0  
143 Menke, MarkusSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1165GER 010.01637970 -2.1  
144 Bradtka, MichaelSF Lohmar 2 1097GER       
145 Sanders, JakobSF Lohmar 2 1090 -        
146 Wieszniewski, ThorstenSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 1060GER 010.017061039 -0.5  
147 Di Domizio, LucaSF Lohmar 2 995GER       
148 Diel, SimonSF Lohmar 2 959GER       
149 Dahlen, EliasSF Lohmar 2 919GER       
150 Repp, AlexanderSK Heimerzheim 1 901 -  010.01607940 -0.3  
151 Fuchs, TinoSF Lohmar 2 893 -        
152 Beyer, ThomasSF Lohmar 2   -        
153 Boronin, AndreySC Siegburg 2  UKR       
154 Calderón, LuisSC Bonn Beuel 2   -  658.31607  
155 Claßen, LeonasSF Lohmar 2   -        
156 Di Domizio, DavidSF Lohmar 2  GER       
157 Diel, DavidSF Lohmar 2  GER       
158 Dokouhaki, FarbodSF Lohmar 2  IRI       
159 Ehrhardt, Paavo CosimoSF Lohmar 2   -        
160 Gassa, EliasSF Lohmar 2   -        
161 Heite, TomSF Lohmar 2   -        
162 Hürter, LeonSF Lohmar 2   -        
163 Ingenillem, LenaSF Lohmar 2   -        
164 Jando, YoussefSF Lohmar 2   -        
165 Karadag, EnesSF Lohmar 2  GER       
166 Kneutgen, EmilSF Lohmar 2  GER       
167 Kneutgen, FieteSF Lohmar 2   -        
168 Kneutgen, OleSF Lohmar 2  GER       
169 Kneutgen, Tobit MatsSF Lohmar 2   -        
170 Koukovinos, IoannisSF Lohmar 2   -        
171 Koukovinos, LeonidasSF Lohmar 2   -        
172 Lindenberg, Jan NiklasSF Lohmar 2   -        
173 Maibaum, Moritz StephanSF Lohmar 2   -        
174 Neumeister, BrunhildeSF Lohmar 2   -        
175 Sanders, MonaSF Lohmar 2   -        
176 Uzun, SelinSF Lohmar 2   -        
177 Zebandt, NoelSF Lohmar 2   -        

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by