Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
Bezirksliga 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «DWZ-Performance» Rp

 

Niv: DWZ-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  DWZ-Performance
Diff: DWZ Gewinn/Verlust (E=30)

# Name Verein DWZ Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Maurer, TobiasGodesberger SK 41814GER 11100.01898 2565 +18.3  
Riemann, ClausSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 12165GER 22100.01836 2503 +6.6  
Albrecht, OliverSC Siegburg 22083GER 11100.01815 2482 +4.4  
Iljazi, QaniSC Bonn Beuel 21788GER 22100.01804 2471 +30.9  
Klein, ManfredSC Siegburg 21933GER 22100.01790 2457 +15.8  
Bachem, OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 12042GER 11100.01784 2451 +4.7  
Huang, TobiasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31558GER 11100.01779 2446 +28.5  
Joos, OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11546GER 11100.01777 2444 +28.8  
Gerigk, DanielSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31652GER 11100.01771 2438 +23.1  
10 Steffens, KlausSC Siegburg 21845GER 11100.01764 2431 +11.1  
11 Kühlwetter, GerdTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11901GER 11100.01758 2425 +8.5  
12 Dzierzenga, StefanSC Siegburg 22093GER 11100.01750 2417 +2.9  
13 Wulfken, ChristofGodesberger SK 41868GER 11100.01740 2407 +9.3  
14 Wüscht, JosefTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11834GER 11100.01724 2391 +10.3  
15 Schumacher, MarkusGodesberger SK 41806GER 11100.01699 2366 +10.5  
16 Boysen, ChristopherGodesberger SK 41688GER 11100.01695 2362 +17.0  
17 Rupprecht, WilfriedRheinbacher SF 21625GER 11100.01650 2317 +18.6  
18 Raupach, GregorSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31910GER ½150.02247 2247 +10.6  
19 Schade, UlrichTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11689GER 11100.01580 2247 +11.7  
20 Wauben, NilsSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31686GER 11100.01569 2236 +11.3  
21 Müller, AchimRheinbacher SF 21806GER 275.01970 2161 +26.6  
22 Ebert, MarioRheinbacher SF 21921GER 1250.02070 2070 +9.9  
23 Grould, RomualdSC Bonn Beuel 21723 -  11100.01379 2046 +3.6  
24 Cremer, JonasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31686GER 275.01815 2009 +27.0  
25 Hausmann, MarkusSK Heimerzheim 11925GER 275.01786 1980 +3.3  
26 Kautz, StefanSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11741GER 275.01767 1958 +17.6  
27 Müller, PeterGodesberger SK 41822GER ½150.01950 1950 +5.2  
28 Bertram, Thomas-SebastianRheinbacher SF 21833GER ½150.01925 1925 +3.8  
29 Schmidt, BodoSC Siegburg 22247GERFM½150.01910 1910 -9.9  
30 Fleischer, UweSF Lohmar 21815GER ½225.02078 1887 +4.2  
31 Kotzian, ManfredRheinbacher SF 21749GER 275.01676 1867 +9.1  
32 Damm, YannicSC Bonn Beuel 21699GER 1250.01862 1862 +13.7  
33 Rettke, JörgSF Lohmar 21983GER 11100.01176 1843 +0.0  
34 Gaßmann, PeterSC Siegburg 21792GER 275.01630 1824 +2.2  
35 Lorenz, SteffenSC Bonn Beuel 21950GER ½150.01822 1822 -4.7  
36 Begri, RobertTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 12072GER ½150.01815 1815 -8.2  
37 Altenburg, WolfgangSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 12020GER 1250.01800 1800 -14.1  
38 Grund, HaraldSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31795GER ½225.01976 1783 -0.8  
39 Heitsch, ThomasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31715GER 1250.01772 1772 +4.9  
40 Sommer, HerbertSF Lohmar 21541GER 1250.01770 1770 +20.1  
41 Sauk, PeterSK Heimerzheim 11882GER 1250.01768 1768 -8.3  
42 Stock, KarstenSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11761GER ½150.01766 1766 +0.2  
43 Breest, AxelSC Siegburg 21944GER ½150.01758 1758 -6.5  
44 Pesch, KarlRheinbacher SF 21766GER 1250.01755 1755 -0.9  
45 Vögele, EugenSK Heimerzheim 11692GER ½225.01749 1749 +2.7  
46 Martin, HeikoSF Lohmar 21758GER ½225.01922 1731 -1.8  
47 Knosowski, Hans JosefSK Heimerzheim 11749GER 1250.01727 1727 -1.9  
48 Krain, EberhardSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31681GER 1250.01726 1726 +3.9  
49 Schwark, ThomasSK Heimerzheim 11975GER ½225.01910 1719 -17.1  
50 Egner, DavidSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11875GER 1250.01717 1717 -11.6  
51 Auschkalnis, ReinhardSC Bonn Beuel 21688GER 1250.01697 1697 +0.8  
52 Frühbuss, ThorstenSC Bonn Beuel 21898GER ½225.01894 1697 -13.6  
53 Große-Gehling, ThomasGodesberger SK 41645GER ½150.01688 1688 +2.1  
54 Flagmeier, ReinerSC Siegburg 21755GER ½150.01686 1686 -3.1  
55 Kim, VitalijSC Bonn Beuel 21695GER 1250.01680 1680 -1.3  
56 Brenner, UlrichSC Siegburg 21804GER 1250.01628 1628 -12.8  
57 Schmitz, PaulTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11566GER ½150.01575 1575 +0.5  
58 Röttger, FranzSF Lohmar 21575GER ½150.01566 1566 -0.5  
59 Banushi, ElsiSK Heimerzheim 11673GER ½225.01757 1562 -8.7  
60 Dreiling, AlexanderSF Lohmar 21777GER 1250.01560 1560 -16.5  
61 Ehrig, MalteSF Lohmar 21580 -  ½225.01740 1547 -2.7  
62 Höck, SebastianSC Siegburg 21771GER 1250.01546 1546 -16.0  
63 Schade, FrederikTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11736GER ½150.01541 1541 -8.2  
64 Kohlhas, ChristopherRheinbacher SF 21819GER ½225.01707 1516 -23.0  
65 Fließbach, KlausSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11779GER 1250.01470 1470 -20.8  
66 Zhong, XianghuiSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31750GER 020.02129 1462 -5.7  
67 Sobkowiak, GeorgSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11569GER 1250.01434 1434 -8.8  
68 Humbek, OlavSF Lohmar 21784GER 020.01988 1321 -14.2  
69 Rehberg, DirkSC Siegburg 21176GER 010.01983 1316 +0.0  
70 von der Lippe, Hans-BerndSC Bonn Beuel 21740GER 020.01896 1229 -17.9  
71 Hemmann, ClemensRheinbacher SF 21748GER 020.01878 1211 -19.8  
72 Debbeler, AdrianSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31764GER 1250.01845 1178 -11.9  
73 Schreiter, OliverSF Lohmar 21724GER 010.01834 1167 -11.2  
74 Albert, MarkusGodesberger SK 41725GER 010.01788 1121 -13.2  
75 Strackbein, HannoRheinbacher SF 21382GER 010.01779 1112 -3.2  
76 Trube, DieterSC Siegburg 21574GER 010.01777 1110 -8.6  
77 Dombrowa, BerndSF Lohmar 21441GER 010.01771 1104 -4.9  
78 Haase, ChristianSK Heimerzheim 11919GER 020.01752 1085 -37.1  
79 Teichmann, AxelSK Heimerzheim 11379GER 010.01723 1056 -4.5  
80 Wimmers, StephanSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11660GER 020.01715 1048 -27.1  
81 Klant, HubertSK Heimerzheim 11650GER 010.01625 958 -18.6  
82 Schmidt, GünterRheinbacher SF 21183GER 010.01569 902 -3.8  
83 Foitzik, PeterGodesberger SK 41609GER 010.0    
84 Schwiemann, UweSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11925GER 010.0    
85 Calderón, LuisSC Bonn Beuel 2  -  22100.01650   

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by