Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
Bezirksliga 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «DWZ-Performance» Rp

 

Niv: DWZ-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  DWZ-Performance
Diff: DWZ Gewinn/Verlust (E=30)

# Name Verein DWZ Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Albrecht, OliverSC Siegburg 22083GER 22100.01882 2549 +12.3  
Huang, TobiasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31558GER 11100.01779 2446 +28.5  
Kühlwetter, GerdTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11901GER 22100.01776 2443 +17.6  
Henn, PeterGodesberger SK 41721GER 11100.01761 2428 +17.8  
Dzierzenga, StefanSC Siegburg 22093GER 11100.01750 2417 +2.9  
Schwiemann, UweSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11925GER 1333.31740 2407 +6.9  
Wulfken, ChristofGodesberger SK 41868GER 22100.01740 2407 +9.3  
Joos, OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11546GER 22100.01701 2368 +48.8  
Gerigk, DanielSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31652GER 22100.01686 2353 +36.4  
10 Schade, UlrichTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11689GER 22100.01647 2314 +28.4  
11 Boysen, ChristopherGodesberger SK 41688GER 22100.01641 2308 +27.9  
12 Schreiber, JanSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31683GER 11100.01583 2250 +12.1  
13 Riemann, ClausSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 12165GER 487.51861 2196 +2.4  
14 Ebert, MarioRheinbacher SF 21921GER 462.52036 2130 +26.7  
15 Iljazi, QaniSC Bonn Beuel 21788GER 383.31787 2068 +28.5  
16 Grould, RomualdSC Bonn Beuel 21723 -  11100.01379 2046 +3.6  
17 Klein, ManfredSC Siegburg 21933GER 3475.01848 2039 +13.0  
18 Fleischer, UweSF Lohmar 21815GER 350.02022 2022 +21.5  
19 Müller, PeterGodesberger SK 41822GER 350.02013 2013 +19.4  
20 Müller, AchimRheinbacher SF 21806GER 462.51909 1999 +28.0  
21 Vögele, EugenSK Heimerzheim 11692GER 350.01794 1986 +24.9  
22 Cremer, JonasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31686GER 3475.01781 1975 +44.9  
23 Breest, AxelSC Siegburg 21944GER 275.01749 1940 -0.3  
24 Bertram, Thomas-SebastianRheinbacher SF 21833GER 350.01937 1937 +11.4  
25 Wüscht, JosefTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11834GER 275.01736 1927 +6.6  
26 Egner, DavidSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11875GER 3475.01735 1926 +6.5  
27 Zhong, XianghuiSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31750GER 437.52019 1923 +20.1  
28 Hausmann, MarkusSK Heimerzheim 11925GER 2366.71798 1920 -0.3  
29 Altenburg, WolfgangSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 12020GER 462.51828 1918 -11.7  
30 Schmidt, BodoSC Siegburg 22247GERFM½150.01910 1910 -9.9  
31 Bachem, OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 12042GER 2366.71786 1908 -10.8  
32 Steffens, KlausSC Siegburg 21845GER 2366.71765 1889 +4.6  
33 Begri, RobertTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 12072GER 350.01882 1882 -17.9  
34 Große-Gehling, ThomasGodesberger SK 41645GER 383.31542 1858 +20.6  
35 Roggendorff, Hans GeorgSC Siegburg 21397GER 11100.01183 1850 +9.0  
36 Rettke, JörgSF Lohmar 21983GER 11100.01176 1843 +0.0  
37 Frühbuss, ThorstenSC Bonn Beuel 21898GER 437.51936 1843 -7.3  
38 Auschkalnis, ReinhardSC Bonn Beuel 21729GER 462.51738 1830 +15.7  
39 Krain, EberhardSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31681GER 2366.71706 1828 +18.6  
40 Pesch, KarlRheinbacher SF 21766GER 462.51738 1828 +9.5  
41 Maurer, TobiasGodesberger SK 41814GER 1333.31946 1824 +0.8  
42 Grunewald, WilliSC Siegburg 21844GER ½150.01806 1806 -1.5  
43 Poensgen, JoachimTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11853GER ½150.01806 1806 -1.9  
44 Ossowski, RolfSF Lohmar 21709GER ½150.01795 1795 +3.8  
45 Schumacher, MarkusGodesberger SK 41806GER 2366.71787 1787 -1.5  
46 Schreiter, OliverSF Lohmar 21724GER 1250.01774 1774 +4.2  
47 Damm, YannicSC Bonn Beuel 21699GER 437.51861 1771 +10.6  
48 Sommer, HerbertSF Lohmar 21595GER 1250.01770 1770 +16.0  
49 Sauk, PeterSK Heimerzheim 11882GER 1250.01768 1768 -8.3  
50 Kotzian, ManfredRheinbacher SF 21749GER 3475.01645 1768 +2.3  
51 Fließbach, KlausSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11779GER 3475.01576 1767 +0.7  
52 Wauben, NilsSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31686GER 275.01574 1765 +6.2  
53 Knosowski, Hans JosefSK Heimerzheim 11754GER 1250.01748 1748 -0.6  
54 Hemmann, ClemensRheinbacher SF 21748GER 437.51836 1746 -0.5  
55 Kautz, StefanSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11741GER 2450.01738 1738 -0.5  
56 Raupach, GregorSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31910GER ½316.72045 1728 -13.7  
57 Kim, VitalijSC Bonn Beuel 21695GER 2450.01726 1726 +5.2  
58 Schaak, MatthiasSK Heimerzheim 11317GER ½150.01725 1725 +17.9  
59 Lorenz, SteffenSC Bonn Beuel 21950GER ½316.72023 1720 -17.9  
60 Schwark, ThomasSK Heimerzheim 11975GER ½225.01910 1719 -17.1  
61 Martin, HeikoSF Lohmar 21758GER 1333.31844 1715 -4.6  
62 Brenner, UlrichSC Siegburg 21804GER 2450.01706 1706 -13.9  
63 Grund, HaraldSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31795GER 1425.01891 1689 -13.8  
64 Dreiling, AlexanderSF Lohmar 21777GER 2366.71546 1668 -10.8  
65 Gaßmann, PeterSC Siegburg 21792GER 350.01663 1663 -14.7  
66 Haase, ChristianSK Heimerzheim 11919GER 1333.31773 1649 -27.1  
67 Kohlhas, ChristopherRheinbacher SF 21819GER 437.51738 1648 -25.1  
68 Albert, MarkusGodesberger SK 41725GER 350.01615 1629 -9.3  
69 Stock, KarstenSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11761GER 1333.31739 1617 -17.0  
70 Flagmeier, ReinerSC Siegburg 21755GER 1333.31741 1617 -16.6  
71 Ehrig, MalteSF Lohmar 21579 -  1333.31722 1600 +2.4  
72 Rupprecht, WilfriedRheinbacher SF 21625GER 1250.01598 1598 -2.5  
73 Schade, FrederikTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11736GER 1333.31700 1578 -19.1  
74 Tiemann, SteffenSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31491GER ½150.01575 1575 +4.5  
75 Banushi, ElsiSK Heimerzheim 11673GER ½225.01757 1566 -8.7  
76 Heitsch, ThomasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31715GER 1425.01740 1549 -24.7  
77 Schmitz, PaulTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11583GER 1333.31669 1547 -5.1  
78 Röttger, FranzSF Lohmar 21575GER 1250.01537 1537 -3.7  
79 Pritzkau, ChristianTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11667GER ½225.01724 1533 -11.0  
80 Höck, SebastianSC Siegburg 21771GER 1333.31623 1491 -29.8  
81 Sobkowiak, GeorgSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11569GER 1425.01505 1356 -21.6  
82 Foitzik, PeterGodesberger SK 41656GER 1333.31340 1340 -10.6  
83 Rehberg, DirkSC Siegburg 21176GER 010.01983 1316 +0.0  
84 von der Lippe, Hans-BerndSC Bonn Beuel 21740GER 040.01916 1249 -30.7  
85 Humbek, OlavSF Lohmar 21776GER 030.01908 1241 -28.5  
86 Debbeler, AdrianSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31764GER 1250.01845 1178 -11.9  
87 Strackbein, HannoRheinbacher SF 21382GER 010.01779 1112 -3.2  
88 Boos, PhilippSC Bonn Beuel 21706GER 010.01779 1112 -13.3  
89 Trube, DieterSC Siegburg 21574GER 010.01777 1110 -8.6  
90 Karwatzki, Hans-JürgenSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 31518GER 010.01777 1110 -6.9  
91 Dombrowa, BerndSF Lohmar 21450GER 010.01771 1104 -5.1  
92 Teichmann, AxelSK Heimerzheim 11379GER 010.01723 1056 -4.5  
93 Wimmers, StephanSC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 11660GER 020.01715 1048 -27.1  
94 Maurer, RalfGodesberger SK 41838GER 010.01692 1025 -20.7  
95 Ochmann, OliverSK Heimerzheim 11587GER 010.01688 1021 -13.1  
96 Repp, AlexanderSK Heimerzheim 1901 -  010.01656 989 +0.0  
97 Adomeit, HerbertTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 11602GER 010.01652 985 -15.0  
98 Bülles, WolfgangSK Heimerzheim 11329 -  010.01645 978 -5.6  
99 Klant, HubertSK Heimerzheim 11650GER 010.01625 958 -18.6  
100 Schmidt, GünterRheinbacher SF 21183GER 020.01483 816 -13.1  
101 Franz, DirkSK Heimerzheim 11624GER 010.0    
102 Calderón, LuisSC Bonn Beuel 2  -  3475.01638   
103 Keller, KarlSC Siegburg 21633GER 1250.0    

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by