1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga Meisterturnier 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 17. September 2020
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 17. September 2020
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Aachener SV
2252
-
SG Solingen
2512
2½ : 5½
1
Aachener SV
2252
-
SG Solingen
2512
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dr. Christian Seel
2475
-
2
Erwin L'Ami
2620
0 : 1
2
2
Thomas Koch
2461
-
5
Mads Andersen
2585
½ : ½
3
3
Thibaut Vandenbussche
2435
-
7
Jan Smeets
2585
0 : 1
4
4
Tom Piceu
2347
-
8
Predrag Nikolic
2562
½ : ½
5
5
Felix Klein
2307
-
9
Alexander Naumann
2539
½ : ½
6
12
Dr. Philipp Lamby
2130
-
11
Jörg Wegerle
2401
½ : ½
7
15
Christoph Jablonowski
1969
-
13
Robert Kreisl
2401
½ : ½
8
16
Ralf Rache
1889
-
14
Georg Halvax
2402
0 : 1
2
OSG Baden-Baden
2702
-
FC Bayern München
2460
7 : 1
2
OSG Baden-Baden
2702
-
FC Bayern München
2460
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Maxime Vachier-Lagrave
2778
-
1
Niclas Huschenbeth
2612
1 : 0
2
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2717
-
3
Valentin Dragnev
2553
½ : ½
3
7
Richard Rapport
2760
-
4
Noel Studer
2573
1 : 0
4
8
Michael Adams
2706
-
6
Michael Fedorovsky
2422
1 : 0
5
9
Francisco Vallejo Pons
2710
-
7
Martin Lokander
2406
½ : ½
6
10
Arkadij Naiditsch
2624
-
10
Makan Rafiee
2334
1 : 0
7
11
Etienne Bacrot
2673
-
12
Andreas Schenk
2431
1 : 0
8
15
Sergei Movsesian
2647
-
13
Dr. Florian Grafl
2353
1 : 0
3
SC Viernheim
2564
-
SF Berlin
2444
6 : 2
3
SC Viernheim
2564
-
SF Berlin
2444
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vladimir Malakhov
2669
-
4
Szymon Gumularz
2518
½ : ½
2
3
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2682
-
5
Marco Baldauf
2503
1 : 0
3
4
Anton Korobov
2688
-
6
Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger
2482
1 : 0
4
7
Igor Kovalenko
2645
-
7
Felix Blohberger
2467
1 : 0
5
11
Thal Abergel
2460
-
8
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2481
0 : 1
6
12
Konstantin Tarlev
2561
-
11
Emil Schmidek
2395
½ : ½
7
13
Ilja Zaragatski
2517
-
12
Rainer Polzin
2415
1 : 0
8
16
Josefine Heinemann
2289
-
14
Dr. Henrik Rudolf
2295
1 : 0
4
SF Deizisau
2631
-
SV Werder Bremen
2551
5 : 3
4
SF Deizisau
2631
-
SV Werder Bremen
2551
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gata Kamsky
2674
-
1
Laurent Fressinet
2635
½ : ½
2
3
Andreas Heimann
2617
-
2
Luke J McShane
2680
½ : ½
3
4
Georg Meier
2622
-
3
Alexander Areshchenko
2678
0 : 1
4
6
Matthias Blübaum
2660
-
4
Zahar Efimenko
2602
1 : 0
5
7
Alexander Donchenko
2654
-
6
Lucas van Foreest
2531
0 : 1
6
8
Vincent Keymer
2568
-
9
Jan Werle
2580
1 : 0
7
10
Maxime Lagarde
2657
-
16
Jari Reuker
2401
1 : 0
8
14
Zdenko Kozul
2595
-
17
Nikolas Wachinger
2304
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de