1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 22. Februar 2020
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 22. Februar 2020
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Werder Bremen
2583
-
Schachfreunde Deizisau
2630
3½ : 4½
1
SV Werder Bremen
2583
-
Schachfreunde Deizisau
2630
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laurent Fressinet
2633
-
1
Peter Leko
2663
½ : ½
2
2
Luke J McShane
2680
-
2
Gata Kamsky
2677
½ : ½
3
3
Tamir Nabaty
2650
-
3
Andreas Heimann
2627
½ : ½
4
6
Romain Edouard
2645
-
4
Georg Meier
2622
½ : ½
5
7
Lucas van Foreest
2545
-
6
Matthias Blübaum
2651
0 : 1
6
8
Wouter Spoelman
2578
-
7
Alexander Donchenko
2650
½ : ½
7
10
Jan Werle
2545
-
8
Vincent Keymer
2557
½ : ½
8
17
Jari Reuker
2385
-
11
Dmitrij Kollars
2593
½ : ½
2
SV Lingen
-
OSG Baden-Baden
:
2
SV Lingen
-
OSG Baden-Baden
:
3
SV Hockenheim
2631
-
BCA Augsburg
2380
6 : 2
3
SV Hockenheim
2631
-
BCA Augsburg
2380
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Vladimier Fedoseev
2671
-
4
Nikola Nestorovic
2469
½ : ½
2
8
David W L Howell
2665
-
5
Michael Prusikin
2534
0 : 1
3
9
Ernesto Inarkiev
2658
-
7
Milos Stankovic
2458
1 : 0
4
11
Ivan Saric
2646
-
8
G. Petar Arnaudov
2473
1 : 0
5
12
Arik Braun
2609
-
10
Gregory Pitl
2376
1 : 0
6
14
Rainer Buhmann
2579
-
11
Frank Zeller
2355
½ : ½
7
15
David Baramidze
2597
-
13
Andreas Rupprecht
2386
1 : 0
8
16
Tamas Banusz
2624
-
16
Jarno Pitl
1990
1 : 0
4
SG Solingen
2618
-
SG Turm Kiel
2536
5½ : 2½
4
SG Solingen
2618
-
SG Turm Kiel
2536
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Pentala Harikrishna
2713
-
1
Ivan Cheparinov
2686
+ : -
2
3
Markus Ragger
2670
-
2
Anton Demchenko
2642
½ : ½
3
6
Aryan Tari
2629
-
3
Igor Khenkin
2553
½ : ½
4
7
Jorden van Foreest
2667
-
5
Marcin Dziuba
2588
1 : 0
5
8
Mads Andersen
2584
-
9
Jonas Bjerre
2530
0 : 1
6
9
Loek Van Wely
2609
-
11
Jonny Hector
2483
1 : 0
7
13
Alexander Naumann
2541
-
17
Ashot Parvanyan
2451
½ : ½
8
14
Dr. Florian Handke
2530
-
18
Jakob Leon Pajeken
2352
1 : 0
5
Aachener SV
2288
-
USV TU Dresden
2458
2 : 6
5
Aachener SV
2288
-
USV TU Dresden
2458
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dr. Christian Seel
2478
-
1
Zoltan Almasi
2696
½ : ½
2
2
Thomas Koch
2475
-
3
Grzegorz Gajewski
2614
0 : 1
3
3
Thibaut Vandenbussche
2432
-
4
Mateusz Bartel
2639
0 : 1
4
5
Felix Klein
2304
-
8
Uwe Bönsch
2508
1 : 0
5
6
Oscar Lemmers
2352
-
9
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2430
0 : 1
6
7
Hans-Hubert Sonntag
2333
-
14
Hans Möhn
2357
½ : ½
7
8
Rudolf Meessen
2255
-
16
Konstantin Urban
2315
0 : 1
8
17
Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar
1671
-
18
Philipp Richter
2109
0 : 1
6
SC Viernheim
2587
-
SF Berlin
2496
6 : 2
6
SC Viernheim
2587
-
SF Berlin
2496
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vladimir Malakhov
2667
-
5
Wojciech Moranda
2601
½ : ½
2
4
Anton Korobov
2685
-
6
Martin Krämer
2580
1 : 0
3
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2675
-
8
Szymon Gumularz
2508
½ : ½
4
7
Igor Kovalenko
2641
-
9
Marco Baldauf
2502
1 : 0
5
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2622
-
10
Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger
2482
1 : 0
6
9
Sebastien Maze
2550
-
12
Felix Blohberger
2448
½ : ½
7
11
Thal Abergel
2473
-
14
Thore Perske
2443
½ : ½
8
14
Dr. Günther Beikert
2385
-
16
Lars Thiede
2405
1 : 0
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2536
-
Hamburger SK
2496
4 : 4
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2536
-
Hamburger SK
2496
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Thai Dai Van Nguyen
2560
-
6
Robert Kempinski
2578
1 : 0
2
3
Konstantin Landa
2625
-
8
Luis Engel
2545
1 : 0
3
4
Daniel Fridman
2625
-
10
Sipke Ernst
2544
0 : 1
4
5
Pavel V. Tregubov
2589
-
11
Lubomir Ftacnik
2516
½ : ½
5
9
Valentin Buckels
2462
-
12
Thies Heinemann
2498
0 : 1
6
10
Max Warmerdam
2497
-
13
Dorian Rogozenco
2475
½ : ½
7
12
Daniel Hausrath
2477
-
14
Dirk Sebastian
2452
1 : 0
8
13
Patrick Zelbel
2453
-
16
Felix Meißner
2358
0 : 1
8
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2521
-
FC Bayern München
2466
4 : 4
8
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2521
-
FC Bayern München
2466
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko
2594
-
4
Valentin Dragnev
2549
0 : 1
2
2
Nijat Abasov
2670
-
5
Nicolas Georgiadis
2546
½ : ½
3
3
Arturs Neiksans
2560
-
6
Noel Studer
2546
½ : ½
4
4
Nikita Meskovs
2566
-
7
Klaus Bischoff
2510
1 : 0
5
5
Antonios Pavlidis
2544
-
8
Linus Johansson
2476
1 : 0
6
9
Dr. Luca Shytaj
2480
-
9
Michael Fedorovsky
2415
½ : ½
7
11
Oleg Boguslawski
2390
-
13
Philip Lindgren
2362
½ : ½
8
12
Tomislav Bodrozic
2364
-
16
Makan Rafiee
2326
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de