1. Bundesliga 2019/2020

Spielplan

7. Runde am 22. Februar 2020Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 22. Februar 2020Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Hockenheim2631-BCA Augsburg23806 : 2
1SV Hockenheim2631-BCA Augsburg2380
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
17Vladimier Fedoseev2671-4Nikola Nestorovic2469½ : ½
28David W L Howell2665-5Michael Prusikin25340 : 1
39Ernesto Inarkiev2658-7Milos Stankovic24581 : 0
411Ivan Saric2646-8G. Petar Arnaudov24731 : 0
512Arik Braun2609-10Gregory Pitl23761 : 0
614Rainer Buhmann2579-11Frank Zeller2355½ : ½
715David Baramidze2597-13Andreas Rupprecht23861 : 0
816Tamas Banusz2624-16Jarno Pitl19901 : 0
2SV Mülheim Nord2536-Hamburger SK24964 : 4
2SV Mülheim Nord2536-Hamburger SK2496
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Thai Dai Van Nguyen2560-6Robert Kempinski25781 : 0
23Konstantin Landa2625-8Luis Engel25451 : 0
34Daniel Fridman2625-10Sipke Ernst25440 : 1
45Pavel V. Tregubov2589-11Lubomir Ftacnik2516½ : ½
59Valentin Buckels2462-12Thies Heinemann24980 : 1
610Max Warmerdam2497-13Dorian Rogozenco2475½ : ½
712Daniel Hausrath2477-14Dirk Sebastian24521 : 0
813Patrick Zelbel2453-16Felix Meißner23580 : 1
3SG Solingen2618-SG Turm Kiel25365½ : 2½
3SG Solingen2618-SG Turm Kiel2536
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Pentala Harikrishna2713-1Ivan Cheparinov2686+ : -
23Markus Ragger2670-2Anton Demchenko2642½ : ½
36Aryan Tari2629-3Igor Khenkin2553½ : ½
47Jorden van Foreest2667-5Marcin Dziuba25881 : 0
58Mads Andersen2584-9Jonas Bjerre25300 : 1
69Loek Van Wely2609-11Jonny Hector24831 : 0
713Alexander Naumann2541-17Ashot Parvanyan2451½ : ½
814Dr. Florian Handke2530-18Jakob Leon Pajeken23521 : 0
4SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2521-FC Bayern München24664 : 4
4SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2521-FC Bayern München2466
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko2594-4Valentin Dragnev25490 : 1
22Nijat Abasov2670-5Nicolas Georgiadis2546½ : ½
33Arturs Neiksans2560-6Noel Studer2546½ : ½
44Nikita Meskovs2566-7Klaus Bischoff25101 : 0
55Antonios Pavlidis2544-8Linus Johansson24761 : 0
69Dr. Luca Shytaj2480-9Michael Fedorovsky2415½ : ½
711Oleg Boguslawski2390-13Philip Lindgren2362½ : ½
812Tomislav Bodrozic2364-16Makan Rafiee23260 : 1
5SV Werder Bremen2583-Schachfreunde Deizisau26303½ : 4½
5SV Werder Bremen2583-Schachfreunde Deizisau2630
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Laurent Fressinet2633-1Peter Leko2663½ : ½
22Luke J McShane2680-2Gata Kamsky2677½ : ½
33Tamir Nabaty2650-3Andreas Heimann2627½ : ½
46Romain Edouard2645-4Georg Meier2622½ : ½
57Lucas van Foreest2545-6Matthias Blübaum26510 : 1
68Wouter Spoelman2578-7Alexander Donchenko2650½ : ½
710Jan Werle2545-8Vincent Keymer2557½ : ½
817Jari Reuker2385-11Dmitrij Kollars2593½ : ½
6Aachener SV2288-USV TU Dresden24582 : 6
6Aachener SV2288-USV TU Dresden2458
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Dr. Christian Seel2478-1Zoltan Almasi2696½ : ½
22Thomas Koch2475-3Grzegorz Gajewski26140 : 1
33Thibaut Vandenbussche2432-4Mateusz Bartel26390 : 1
45Felix Klein2304-8Uwe Bönsch25081 : 0
56Oscar Lemmers2352-9Jens-Uwe Maiwald24300 : 1
67Hans-Hubert Sonntag2333-14Hans Möhn2357½ : ½
78Rudolf Meessen2255-16Konstantin Urban23150 : 1
817Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar1671-18Philipp Richter21090 : 1
7SV Lingen-OSG Baden-Baden:
7SV Lingen-OSG Baden-Baden:
8SC Viernheim2587-SF Berlin24966 : 2
8SC Viernheim2587-SF Berlin2496
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Vladimir Malakhov2667-5Wojciech Moranda2601½ : ½
24Anton Korobov2685-6Martin Krämer25801 : 0
36Dr. Bassem Amin2675-8Szymon Gumularz2508½ : ½
47Igor Kovalenko2641-9Marco Baldauf25021 : 0
58Sergey A. Fedorchuk2622-10Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger24821 : 0
69Sebastien Maze2550-12Felix Blohberger2448½ : ½
711Thal Abergel2473-14Thore Perske2443½ : ½
814Dr. Günther Beikert2385-16Lars Thiede24051 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by