1. Bundesliga 2019/2020

Spielplan

8. Runde am 23. Februar 2020Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 23. Februar 2020Einzelergebnisse ein
1SF Berlin2516-Aachener SV23397½ : ½
1SF Berlin2516-Aachener SV2339
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Jan-Christian Schröder2563-1Dr. Christian Seel24781 : 0
25Wojciech Moranda2601-2Thomas Koch24751 : 0
36Martin Krämer2580-3Thibaut Vandenbussche2432½ : ½
48Szymon Gumularz2508-5Felix Klein23041 : 0
59Marco Baldauf2502-6Oscar Lemmers23521 : 0
610Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger2482-7Hans-Hubert Sonntag23331 : 0
712Felix Blohberger2448-11Martin Ahn21641 : 0
814Thore Perske2443-13Klaus Petzold21721 : 0
2SG Turm Kiel2482-SV Mülheim Nord25364 : 4
2SG Turm Kiel2482-SV Mülheim Nord2536
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Anton Demchenko2642-2Thai Dai Van Nguyen2560½ : ½
23Igor Khenkin2553-3Konstantin Landa2625½ : ½
35Marcin Dziuba2588-4Daniel Fridman2625½ : ½
49Jonas Bjerre2530-5Pavel V. Tregubov25891 : 0
511Jonny Hector2483-9Valentin Buckels2462½ : ½
616Dr. Ralph Junge2259-10Max Warmerdam24970 : 1
717Ashot Parvanyan2451-12Daniel Hausrath2477½ : ½
818Jakob Leon Pajeken2352-13Patrick Zelbel2453½ : ½
3Hamburger SK2496-SG Solingen26181 : 7
3Hamburger SK2496-SG Solingen2618
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
16Robert Kempinski2578-2Pentala Harikrishna27130 : 1
28Luis Engel2545-3Markus Ragger26700 : 1
310Sipke Ernst2544-6Aryan Tari26290 : 1
411Lubomir Ftacnik2516-7Jorden van Foreest26670 : 1
512Thies Heinemann2498-8Mads Andersen25840 : 1
613Dorian Rogozenco2475-9Loek Van Wely2609½ : ½
714Dirk Sebastian2452-13Alexander Naumann2541½ : ½
816Felix Meißner2358-14Dr. Florian Handke25300 : 1
4BCA Augsburg2431-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim25213½ : 4½
4BCA Augsburg2431-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2521
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Nikola Nestorovic2469-1Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko25940 : 1
25Michael Prusikin2534-2Nijat Abasov2670½ : ½
37Milos Stankovic2458-3Arturs Neiksans25600 : 1
48G. Petar Arnaudov2473-4Nikita Meskovs2566½ : ½
59Eckhard Schmittdiel2399-5Antonios Pavlidis2544½ : ½
610Gregory Pitl2376-9Dr. Luca Shytaj2480½ : ½
711Frank Zeller2355-11Oleg Boguslawski2390½ : ½
813Andreas Rupprecht2386-12Tomislav Bodrozic23641 : 0
5Schachfreunde Deizisau-SV Lingen:
5Schachfreunde Deizisau-SV Lingen:
6USV TU Dresden2458-SC Viernheim25872½ : 5½
6USV TU Dresden2458-SC Viernheim2587
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Zoltan Almasi2696-2Vladimir Malakhov26670 : 1
23Grzegorz Gajewski2614-4Anton Korobov2685½ : ½
34Mateusz Bartel2639-6Dr. Bassem Amin26751 : 0
48Uwe Bönsch2508-7Igor Kovalenko2641½ : ½
59Jens-Uwe Maiwald2430-8Sergey A. Fedorchuk2622½ : ½
614Hans Möhn2357-9Sebastien Maze25500 : 1
716Konstantin Urban2315-11Thal Abergel24730 : 1
818Philipp Richter2109-14Dr. Günther Beikert23850 : 1
7FC Bayern München2466-SV Hockenheim26311½ : 6½
7FC Bayern München2466-SV Hockenheim2631
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Valentin Dragnev2549-7Vladimier Fedoseev26710 : 1
25Nicolas Georgiadis2546-8David W L Howell2665½ : ½
36Noel Studer2546-9Ernesto Inarkiev2658½ : ½
47Klaus Bischoff2510-11Ivan Saric26460 : 1
58Linus Johansson2476-12Arik Braun2609½ : ½
69Michael Fedorovsky2415-14Rainer Buhmann25790 : 1
713Philip Lindgren2362-15David Baramidze25970 : 1
816Makan Rafiee2326-16Tamas Banusz26240 : 1
8OSG Baden-Baden2694-SV Werder Bremen25834½ : 3½
8OSG Baden-Baden2694-SV Werder Bremen2583
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Viswanathan Anand2755-1Laurent Fressinet2633½ : ½
26Radoslaw Wojtaszek2720-2Luke J McShane2680½ : ½
37Richard Rapport2758-3Tamir Nabaty26501 : 0
49Francisco Vallejo Pons2704-6Romain Edouard26451 : 0
510Arkadij Naiditsch2622-7Lucas van Foreest2545½ : ½
611Etienne Bacrot2679-8Wouter Spoelman2578½ : ½
713Alexei Shirov2672-10Jan Werle25450 : 1
816Jan Gustafsson2642-17Jari Reuker2385½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by