1. Bundesliga 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Fabiano CaruanaOSG Baden-Baden 2818USAGM      
Anish GiriSG Solingen 2779NEDGM      
Maxime Vachier-LagraveOSG Baden-Baden 2778FRAGM      
Ian NepomniachtchiSV Hockenheim 2774RUSGM      
Levon AronianOSG Baden-Baden 2765ARMGM      
Shakhriyar MamedyarovSC Viernheim 2764AZEGM      
Viswanathan AnandOSG Baden-Baden 2756INDGM      
Richard RapportOSG Baden-Baden 2747HUNGM      
Radoslaw WojtaszekOSG Baden-Baden 2739POLGM      
10 Pentala HarikrishnaSG Solingen 2738INDGM      
11 Jan-Krzysztof DudaHamburger SK 2730POLGM      
12 Peter SvidlerOSG Baden-Baden 2729RUSGM      
13 Nikita VitiugovSV Hockenheim 2728RUSGM      
14 Yi WeiSV Hockenheim 2727CHNGM      
15 David NavaraSV Mülheim Nord 2724CZEGM      
16 Maxim MatlakovSV Lingen 2710RUSGM      
17 Evgeny TomashevskySV Hockenheim 2706RUSGM      
18 Santosh Gujrathi ViditSV Hockenheim 2705INDGM      
19 David W L HowellSV Hockenheim 2697ENGGM      
20 Dr. Bassem AminSC Viernheim 2692EGYGM      
21 Nils GrandeliusHamburger SK 2691SWEGM      
22 Michael AdamsOSG Baden-Baden 2690ENGGM      
23 Zoltan AlmasiUSV TU Dresden 2687HUNGM      
24 Yuriy KryvoruchkoSC Viernheim 2686UKRGM      
25 Maxim RodshteinSV Lingen 2684ISRGM      
26 Markus RaggerSG Solingen 2683AUTGM      
27 Ernesto InarkievSV Hockenheim 2682RUSGM      
28 Luke J McShaneSV Werder Bremen 2682ENGGM      
29 Anton KorobovSC Viernheim 2679UKRGM      
30 David Anton GuijarroSC Viernheim 2678ESPGM      
31 Francisco Vallejo PonsOSG Baden-Baden 2678ESPGM      
32 Alexander AreshchenkoSV Werder Bremen 2675UKRGM      
33 Arkadij NaiditschOSG Baden-Baden 2675AZEGM      
34 Ruslan PonomariovSV Hockenheim 2675UKRGM      
35 Peter LekoSchachfreunde Deizisau 2674HUNGM      
36 Gata KamskySchachfreunde Deizisau 2673USAGM      
37 Tamir NabatySV Werder Bremen 2673ISRGM      
38 Etienne BacrotOSG Baden-Baden 2671FRAGM      
39 Vladimier FedoseevSV Hockenheim 2671RUSGM      
40 Viktor LaznickaSV Lingen 2667CZEGM      
41 Liviu-Dieter NisipeanuUSV TU Dresden 2666GERGM      
42 Ivan CheparinovSG Turm Kiel 2663GEOGM      
43 Vladimir MalakhovSC Viernheim 2663RUSGM      
44 Ivan SaricSV Hockenheim 2660CROGM      
45 Kacper PiorunSF Berlin 2660POLGM      
46 Yifan HouOSG Baden-Baden 2659CHNGM      
47 Alexei ShirovOSG Baden-Baden 2658ESPGM      
48 Rustam KasimdzhanovOSG Baden-Baden 2657UZBGM      
49 Alexey SaranaSF Berlin 2655RUSGM      
50 Anton DemchenkoSG Turm Kiel 2655RUSGM      
51 Igor KovalenkoSC Viernheim 2654LATGM      
52 Sergei MovsesianOSG Baden-Baden 2654ARMGM      
53 Romain EdouardSV Werder Bremen 2650FRAGM      
54 Jan GustafssonOSG Baden-Baden 2645GERGM      
55 Nijat AbasovSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2640AZEGM      
56 Andrej VolokitinSV Lingen 2636UKRGM      
57 Andreas HeimannSchachfreunde Deizisau 2635GERGM      
58 Daniel FridmanSV Mülheim Nord 2635GERGM      
59 Aryan TariSG Solingen 2634NORGM      
60 Sergey A. FedorchukSC Viernheim 2630UKRGM      
61 Surya Shekhar GangulySG Solingen 2630INDGM      
62 Georg MeierSchachfreunde Deizisau 2628GERGM      
63 Jacek TomczakSF Berlin 2628POLGM      
64 Jorden van ForeestSG Solingen 2626NEDGM      
65 Maxime LagardeSchachfreunde Deizisau 2626FRAGM      
66 Laurent FressinetSV Werder Bremen 2625FRAGM      
67 Erwin L'AmiSG Solingen 2622NEDGM      
68 Michal KrasenkowSchachfreunde Deizisau 2622POLGM      
69 Konstantin LandaSV Mülheim Nord 2621RUSGM      
70 Niclas HuschenbethFC Bayern München 2620GERGM      
71 Matthias BlübaumSchachfreunde Deizisau 2619GERGM      
72 Tamas BanuszSV Hockenheim 2619HUNGM      
73 Alexander DonchenkoSchachfreunde Deizisau 2618GERGM      
74 Borki PredojevicSG Solingen 2618BIHGM      
75 Ivan IvanisevicSV Lingen 2618SRBGM      
76 Anatoly KarpovSV Hockenheim 2617RUSGM      
77 Peter Heine NielsenSchachfreunde Deizisau 2617DENGM      
78 Grzegorz GajewskiUSV TU Dresden 2613POLGM      
79 Mateusz BartelUSV TU Dresden 2612POLGM      
80 Nihal SarinHamburger SK 2610INDGM      
81 Rasmus SvaneHamburger SK 2610GERGM      
82 Loek Van WelySG Solingen 2608NEDGM      
83 Zahar EfimenkoSV Werder Bremen 2608UKRGM      
84 Jan SmeetsSG Solingen 2604NEDGM      
85 Mads AndersenSG Solingen 2603DENGM      
86 Falko BindrichSV Lingen 2602GERGM      
87 Evgeny PostnyBCA Augsburg 2601ISRGM      
88 Arik BraunSV Hockenheim 2600GERGM      
89 Mykhaylo OleksiyenkoSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2600UKRGM      
90 Wojciech MorandaSF Berlin 2597POLGM      
91 Ivan Salgado LopezSG Turm Kiel 2596ESPGM      
92 Rustem DautovSchachfreunde Deizisau 2595GERGM      
93 David BaramidzeSV Hockenheim 2593GERGM      
94 Kamil MitonHamburger SK 2589POLGM      
95 Pavel V. TregubovSV Mülheim Nord 2588RUSGM      
96 Wouter SpoelmanSV Werder Bremen 2588NEDGM      
97 Gabor PappBCA Augsburg 2587HUNGM      
98 Dmitrij KollarsSchachfreunde Deizisau 2583GERGM      
99 Martin KrämerSF Berlin 2583GERGM      
100 Predrag NikolicSG Solingen 2580BIHGM      
101 Dennis WagnerSV Hockenheim 2579GERGM      
102 Robert KempinskiHamburger SK 2579POLGM      
103 Arturs NeiksansSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2577LATGM      
104 Rainer BuhmannSV Hockenheim 2574GERGM      
105 Sune Berg HansenHamburger SK 2573DENGM      
106 Alexander GrafSchachfreunde Deizisau 2572GERGM      
107 Jan-Christian SchröderSF Berlin 2572GERGM      
108 Luca Jr MoroniSF Berlin 2572ITAGM      
109 Zbynek HracekSV Werder Bremen 2572CZEGM      
110 Milos PerunovicSV Lingen 2569SRBGM      
111 Sebastian BognerFC Bayern München 2569SUIGM      
112 Zdenko KozulSchachfreunde Deizisau 2569CROGM      
113 Marcin DziubaSG Turm Kiel 2568POLGM      
114 Miguel Santos RuizFC Bayern München 2567ESPGM      
115 Kaido KulaotsBCA Augsburg 2565ESTGM      
116 Allan Stig RasmussenSG Turm Kiel 2559DENGM      
117 Antonios PavlidisSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2559GREGM      
118 Konstantin TarlevSC Viernheim 2559UKRGM      
119 Vlastimil BabulaSV Werder Bremen 2559CZEGM      
120 Sebastien MazeSC Viernheim 2554FRAGM      
121 Vladimir EpishinSV Lingen 2553RUSGM      
122 Jakob Vang GludSG Turm Kiel 2550DENGM      
123 Igor KhenkinSG Turm Kiel 2547GERGM      
124 Dr. Florian HandkeSG Solingen 2544GERGM      
125 Lucas van ForeestSV Werder Bremen 2543NEDGM      
126 Nikita MeskovsSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2541LATGM      
127 Jan WerleSV Werder Bremen 2540NEDGM      
128 Alexander NaumannSG Solingen 2537GERGM      
129 Eduardas RozentalisBCA Augsburg 2535LTUGM      
130 Thai Dai Van NguyenSV Mülheim Nord 2535CZEGM      
131 Valentin DragnevFC Bayern München 2535AUTGM      
132 Zoltan RibliFC Bayern München 2534HUNGM      
133 Noel StuderFC Bayern München 2533SUIGM      
134 Jonas LampertHamburger SK 2532GERIM      
135 Lubomir FtacnikHamburger SK 2530SVKGM      
136 Sipke ErnstHamburger SK 2529NEDGM      
137 Jesper Sondergaard ThyboSG Turm Kiel 2528DENIM      
138 Nicolas GeorgiadisFC Bayern München 2522SUIGM      
139 Fabien LibiszewskiSC Viernheim 2521FRAGM      
140 Krzysztof JakubowskiSF Berlin 2518POLGM      
141 Michael PrusikinBCA Augsburg 2518GERGM      
142 Adam HorvathSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2517HUNGM      
143 Jonas BjerreSG Turm Kiel 2516DENIM      
144 Uwe BönschUSV TU Dresden 2516GERGM      
145 Vincent KeymerSchachfreunde Deizisau 2513GERIM      
146 Klaus BischoffFC Bayern München 2511GERGM      
147 Alon GreenfeldSV Lingen 2510ISRGM      
148 Luis EngelHamburger SK 2510GERIM      
149 Szymon GumularzSF Berlin 2501POLIM      
150 Marco BaldaufSF Berlin 2500GERGM      
151 Zbigniew PaklezaSG Turm Kiel 2499POLGM      
152 Thies HeinemannHamburger SK 2496GERGM      
153 Adrien DemuthSchachfreunde Deizisau 2495FRAGM      
154 Jonny HectorSG Turm Kiel 2493SWEGM      
155 Dr. Jan Michael SprengerSF Berlin 2492GERGM      
156 Dorian RogozencoHamburger SK 2491ROUGM      
157 Thomas BeerdsenSV Mülheim Nord 2491NEDIM      
158 Toms KantansSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2490LATGM      
159 Ilja ZaragatskiSC Viernheim 2489GERGM      
160 Miklos NemethSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2488HUNIM      
161 Alexander MarkgrafSV Werder Bremen 2486GERIM      
162 Max WarmerdamSV Mülheim Nord 2484NEDIM      
163 Dr. Luca ShytajSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2483ITAGM      
164 Dr. Christian SeelAachener SV 2481GERIM      
165 Maximilian NeefUSV TU Dresden 2481GERIM      
166 Peter SchreinerSF Berlin 2481AUTIM      
167 Elisabeth PähtzUSV TU Dresden 2479GERIM      
168 G. Petar ArnaudovBCA Augsburg 2478BULGM      
169 Liam VrolijkSV Mülheim Nord 2478NEDIM      
170 Michael FeyginSV Mülheim Nord 2474GERGM      
171 Thomas KochAachener SV 2474GERIM      
172 Mihail SaltaevSV Mülheim Nord 2473UZBGM      
173 Felix LevinSV Lingen 2471GERGM      
174 Thal AbergelSC Viernheim 2471FRAGM      
175 Nikola NestorovicBCA Augsburg 2468SRBGM      
176 Daniel HausrathSV Mülheim Nord 2467GERGM      
177 Felix BlohbergerSF Berlin 2467AUTIM      
178 Linus JohanssonFC Bayern München 2467SWEIM      
179 Milos StankovicBCA Augsburg 2466SRBIM      
180 David GavrilescuSG Turm Kiel 2464ROUIM      
181 Martin ZumsandeSV Werder Bremen 2459GERIM      
182 Gabor KovacsSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2457HUNIM      
183 Roven VogelUSV TU Dresden 2456GERIM      
184 Dirk SebastianHamburger SK 2453GERIM      
185 Gennadij FishSV Werder Bremen 2453GERGM      
186 Valentin BuckelsSV Mülheim Nord 2453GERIM      
187 Danilo MilanovicSV Lingen 2449SRBGM      
188 Roger MengSV Lingen 2449NEDFM      
189 Thore PerskeSF Berlin 2449GERIM      
190 Michael FedorovskyFC Bayern München 2441GERIM      
191 Raj TischbierekUSV TU Dresden 2441GERGM      
192 Jacek StopaSG Turm Kiel 2439POLGM      
193 Jens-Uwe MaiwaldUSV TU Dresden 2439GERGM      
194 Patrick ZelbelSV Mülheim Nord 2439GERIM      
195 Ashot ParvanyanSG Turm Kiel 2433GERIM      
196 Jonathan CarlstedtHamburger SK 2431GERIM      
197 Thibaut VandenbusscheAachener SV 2430BELIM      
198 Alexander SeybSF Berlin 2429GERIM      
199 Alexander ZajoginFC Bayern München 2426BLR       
200 Radoslav GajekSV Lingen 2423AUTIM      
201 Eckhard SchmittdielBCA Augsburg 2421GERGM      
202 Marc Andria MaurizziSchachfreunde Deizisau 2419FRAFM      
203 Gerlef MeinsSV Werder Bremen 2417GERIM      
204 Lev GutmanSV Lingen 2412GERGM      
205 Jari ReukerSV Werder Bremen 2409GER       
206 Lars ThiedeSF Berlin 2405GERIM      
207 Thorbjorn BromannSG Turm Kiel 2400DENIM      
208 Martin LokanderFC Bayern München 2396SWEIM      
209 Jörg WegerleSG Solingen 2395GERIM      
210 Jakov LoxineUSV TU Dresden 2394GERIM      
211 Gernot GauglitzUSV TU Dresden 2392GERIM      
212 Paul HoffmannUSV TU Dresden 2392GERIM      
213 Filip Boe OlsenSG Turm Kiel 2391DENFM      
214 Oleg BoguslawskiSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2391GERIM      
215 Andreas RupprechtBCA Augsburg 2390GERIM      
216 Emil SchmidekSF Berlin 2387GERFM      
217 Dr. Günther BeikertSC Viernheim 2383GERIM      
218 Dr. Volkmar DinstuhlSV Mülheim Nord 2379GERIM      
219 Stefan SchneiderFC Bayern München 2379SWEIM      
220 Markus SchaeferSG Solingen 2378GERIM      
221 Felix MeißnerHamburger SK 2376GERFM      
222 Gregory PitlBCA Augsburg 2373GERIM      
223 Peter MeisterFC Bayern München 2373GERIM      
224 Spartak GrigorianSV Werder Bremen 2373GER       
225 Frank ZellerBCA Augsburg 2371GERIM      
226 Maximilian MeinhardtSC Viernheim 2371GERIM      
227 Hans MöhnUSV TU Dresden 2370GERFM      
228 Velislav KukovBCA Augsburg 2370BULIM      
229 Tomislav BodrozicSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2363GERIM      
230 Philip LindgrenFC Bayern München 2362SWEIM      
231 Tom PiceuAachener SV 2359BELIM      
232 Julian MartinOSG Baden-Baden 2351GERIM      
233 Felix KleinAachener SV 2350GERFM      
234 Thorben KoopSV Lingen 2348GERIM      
235 Oscar LemmersAachener SV 2347NEDIM      
236 Hans-Hubert SonntagAachener SV 2337GERIM      
237 Zyon KollenSV Lingen 2337NEDFM      
238 Amir RezazadehSV Mülheim Nord 2335GERFM      
239 Kevin SchröderSG Solingen 2332GERFM      
240 Makan RafieeFC Bayern München 2325GERFM      
241 Niklas SchmiderOSG Baden-Baden 2320GER       
242 Nikolas WachingerSV Werder Bremen 2318GER       
243 Konstantin UrbanUSV TU Dresden 2313GER       
244 Jakob Leon PajekenSG Turm Kiel 2299GERIM      
245 Christoph LipokBCA Augsburg 2297GERFM      
246 Norbert CoenenAachener SV 2294GERIM      
247 Marco DobrikovSV Hockenheim 2291GERFM      
248 Daniel AnwuliBCA Augsburg 2284NGRIM      
249 Nikolaos BegnisAachener SV 2278GREFM      
250 Denis MagerSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2276GERFM      
251 Simon CommerconSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2263GER       
252 Dr. Ralph JungeSG Turm Kiel 2255GERFM      
253 Hannes EwertSV Lingen 2255GERFM      
254 Josefine HeinemannSC Viernheim 2255GERWGM      
255 Ruben Gideon KöllnerSchachfreunde Deizisau 2248GER       
256 Rudolf MeessenAachener SV 2242BELFM      
257 Annmarie MütschSC Viernheim 2233GERWIM      
258 Tom-Frederic WoelkHamburger SK 2229GER       
259 Filiz OsmanodjaUSV TU Dresden 2225GERWIM      
260 Alexander HönigSV Mülheim Nord 2214GER       
261 Enrico KrämerSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2210GER       
262 Pascal FlierlSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2210GER       
263 Fatih BalticSV Mülheim Nord 2203GERFM      
264 Jakob WeihrauchHamburger SK 2201GER       
265 Joel Niels De SilvaSV Hockenheim 2179GER       
266 Martin AhnAachener SV 2179BELFM      
267 Klaus PetzoldAachener SV 2172GER       
268 Dr. Philipp LambyAachener SV 2145GER       
269 Gengchun WongUSV TU Dresden 2115GER       
270 Dominik GhengSchachfreunde Deizisau 2102GER       
271 Leopold Franziskus WagnerSV Mülheim Nord 2087GER       
272 Tino KornitzkyFC Bayern München 2057GER       
273 Philipp RichterUSV TU Dresden 2016GER       
274 Jarno PitlBCA Augsburg 1990GER       
275 Luisa BashylinaSG Solingen 1989GERWCM      
276 Christoph JablonowskiAachener SV 1969GER       
277 Andriy ManucharyanFC Bayern München 1966GER       
278 Andreas SchmohelSC Viernheim 1948GER       
279 Ralf RacheAachener SV 1894GER       
280 Hannah MöllerSV Lingen 1859GER       
281 Julian SteinSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1731GER       
282 Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-LazarAachener SV 1674GER       
283 Tim LennartzAachener SV 1628GER       
284 Mario MeyerAachener SV  GER       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by