1. Bundesliga 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Spielername» Name

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Adam HorvathSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2517HUNGM      
Adrien DemuthSchachfreunde Deizisau2495FRAGM      
Alexander AreshchenkoSV Werder Bremen2675UKRGM      
Alexander DonchenkoSchachfreunde Deizisau2618GERGM      
Alexander GrafSchachfreunde Deizisau2572GERGM      
Alexander HönigSV Mülheim Nord2214GER       
Alexander MarkgrafSV Werder Bremen2486GERIM      
Alexander NaumannSG Solingen2537GERGM      
Alexander SeybSF Berlin2429GERIM      
10  Alexander ZajoginFC Bayern München2426BLR       
11  Alexei ShirovOSG Baden-Baden2658ESPGM      
12  Alexey SaranaSF Berlin2655RUSGM      
13  Allan Stig RasmussenSG Turm Kiel2559DENGM      
14  Alon GreenfeldSV Lingen2510ISRGM      
15  Amir RezazadehSV Mülheim Nord2335GERFM      
16  Anatoly KarpovSV Hockenheim2617RUSGM      
17  Andreas HeimannSchachfreunde Deizisau2635GERGM      
18  Andreas RupprechtBCA Augsburg2390GERIM      
19  Andreas SchmohelSC Viernheim1948GER       
20  Andrej VolokitinSV Lingen2636UKRGM      
21  Andriy ManucharyanFC Bayern München1966GER       
22  Anish GiriSG Solingen2779NEDGM      
23  Annmarie MütschSC Viernheim2233GERWIM      
24  Anton DemchenkoSG Turm Kiel2655RUSGM      
25  Anton KorobovSC Viernheim2679UKRGM      
26  Antonios PavlidisSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2559GREGM      
27  Arik BraunSV Hockenheim2600GERGM      
28  Arkadij NaiditschOSG Baden-Baden2675AZEGM      
29  Arturs NeiksansSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2577LATGM      
30  Aryan TariSG Solingen2634NORGM      
31  Ashot ParvanyanSG Turm Kiel2433GERIM      
32  Borki PredojevicSG Solingen2618BIHGM      
33  Christoph JablonowskiAachener SV1969GER       
34  Christoph LipokBCA Augsburg2297GERFM      
35  Daniel AnwuliBCA Augsburg2284NGRIM      
36  Daniel FridmanSV Mülheim Nord2635GERGM      
37  Daniel HausrathSV Mülheim Nord2467GERGM      
38  Danilo MilanovicSV Lingen2449SRBGM      
39  David Anton GuijarroSC Viernheim2678ESPGM      
40  David BaramidzeSV Hockenheim2593GERGM      
41  David GavrilescuSG Turm Kiel2464ROUIM      
42  David NavaraSV Mülheim Nord2724CZEGM      
43  David W L HowellSV Hockenheim2697ENGGM      
44  Denis MagerSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2276GERFM      
45  Dennis WagnerSV Hockenheim2579GERGM      
46  Dirk SebastianHamburger SK2453GERIM      
47  Dmitrij KollarsSchachfreunde Deizisau2583GERGM      
48  Dominik GhengSchachfreunde Deizisau2102GER       
49  Dorian RogozencoHamburger SK2491ROUGM      
50  Dr. Bassem AminSC Viernheim2692EGYGM      
51  Dr. Christian SeelAachener SV2481GERIM      
52  Dr. Florian HandkeSG Solingen2544GERGM      
53  Dr. Günther BeikertSC Viernheim2383GERIM      
54  Dr. Jan Michael SprengerSF Berlin2492GERGM      
55  Dr. Luca ShytajSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2483ITAGM      
56  Dr. Philipp LambyAachener SV2145GER       
57  Dr. Ralph JungeSG Turm Kiel2255GERFM      
58  Dr. Volkmar DinstuhlSV Mülheim Nord2379GERIM      
59  Eckhard SchmittdielBCA Augsburg2421GERGM      
60  Eduardas RozentalisBCA Augsburg2535LTUGM      
61  Elisabeth PähtzUSV TU Dresden2479GERIM      
62  Emil SchmidekSF Berlin2387GERFM      
63  Enrico KrämerSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2210GER       
64  Ernesto InarkievSV Hockenheim2682RUSGM      
65  Erwin L'AmiSG Solingen2622NEDGM      
66  Etienne BacrotOSG Baden-Baden2671FRAGM      
67  Evgeny PostnyBCA Augsburg2601ISRGM      
68  Evgeny TomashevskySV Hockenheim2706RUSGM      
69  Fabiano CaruanaOSG Baden-Baden2818USAGM      
70  Fabien LibiszewskiSC Viernheim2521FRAGM      
71  Falko BindrichSV Lingen2602GERGM      
72  Fatih BalticSV Mülheim Nord2203GERFM      
73  Felix BlohbergerSF Berlin2467AUTIM      
74  Felix KleinAachener SV2350GERFM      
75  Felix LevinSV Lingen2471GERGM      
76  Felix MeißnerHamburger SK2376GERFM      
77  Filip Boe OlsenSG Turm Kiel2391DENFM      
78  Filiz OsmanodjaUSV TU Dresden2225GERWIM      
79  Francisco Vallejo PonsOSG Baden-Baden2678ESPGM      
80  Frank ZellerBCA Augsburg2371GERIM      
81  G. Petar ArnaudovBCA Augsburg2478BULGM      
82  Gabor KovacsSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2457HUNIM      
83  Gabor PappBCA Augsburg2587HUNGM      
84  Gata KamskySchachfreunde Deizisau2673USAGM      
85  Gengchun WongUSV TU Dresden2115GER       
86  Gennadij FishSV Werder Bremen2453GERGM      
87  Georg MeierSchachfreunde Deizisau2628GERGM      
88  Gerlef MeinsSV Werder Bremen2417GERIM      
89  Gernot GauglitzUSV TU Dresden2392GERIM      
90  Gregory PitlBCA Augsburg2373GERIM      
91  Grzegorz GajewskiUSV TU Dresden2613POLGM      
92  Hannah MöllerSV Lingen1859GER       
93  Hannes EwertSV Lingen2255GERFM      
94  Hans MöhnUSV TU Dresden2370GERFM      
95  Hans-Hubert SonntagAachener SV2337GERIM      
96  Ian NepomniachtchiSV Hockenheim2774RUSGM      
97  Igor KhenkinSG Turm Kiel2547GERGM      
98  Igor KovalenkoSC Viernheim2654LATGM      
99  Ilja ZaragatskiSC Viernheim2489GERGM      
100  Ivan CheparinovSG Turm Kiel2663GEOGM      
101  Ivan IvanisevicSV Lingen2618SRBGM      
102  Ivan Salgado LopezSG Turm Kiel2596ESPGM      
103  Ivan SaricSV Hockenheim2660CROGM      
104  Jacek StopaSG Turm Kiel2439POLGM      
105  Jacek TomczakSF Berlin2628POLGM      
106  Jakob Leon PajekenSG Turm Kiel2299GERIM      
107  Jakob Vang GludSG Turm Kiel2550DENGM      
108  Jakob WeihrauchHamburger SK2201GER       
109  Jakov LoxineUSV TU Dresden2394GERIM      
110  Jan GustafssonOSG Baden-Baden2645GERGM      
111  Jan SmeetsSG Solingen2604NEDGM      
112  Jan WerleSV Werder Bremen2540NEDGM      
113  Jan-Christian SchröderSF Berlin2572GERGM      
114  Jan-Krzysztof DudaHamburger SK2730POLGM      
115  Jari ReukerSV Werder Bremen2409GER       
116  Jarno PitlBCA Augsburg1990GER       
117  Jens-Uwe MaiwaldUSV TU Dresden2439GERGM      
118  Jesper Sondergaard ThyboSG Turm Kiel2528DENIM      
119  Joel Niels De SilvaSV Hockenheim2179GER       
120  Jonas BjerreSG Turm Kiel2516DENIM      
121  Jonas LampertHamburger SK2532GERIM      
122  Jonathan CarlstedtHamburger SK2431GERIM      
123  Jonny HectorSG Turm Kiel2493SWEGM      
124  Jorden van ForeestSG Solingen2626NEDGM      
125  Josefine HeinemannSC Viernheim2255GERWGM      
126  Julian MartinOSG Baden-Baden2351GERIM      
127  Julian SteinSG Speyer-Schwegenheim1731GER       
128  Jörg WegerleSG Solingen2395GERIM      
129  Kacper PiorunSF Berlin2660POLGM      
130  Kaido KulaotsBCA Augsburg2565ESTGM      
131  Kamil MitonHamburger SK2589POLGM      
132  Kevin SchröderSG Solingen2332GERFM      
133  Klaus BischoffFC Bayern München2511GERGM      
134  Klaus PetzoldAachener SV2172GER       
135  Konstantin LandaSV Mülheim Nord2621RUSGM      
136  Konstantin TarlevSC Viernheim2559UKRGM      
137  Konstantin UrbanUSV TU Dresden2313GER       
138  Krzysztof JakubowskiSF Berlin2518POLGM      
139  Lars ThiedeSF Berlin2405GERIM      
140  Laurent FressinetSV Werder Bremen2625FRAGM      
141  Leopold Franziskus WagnerSV Mülheim Nord2087GER       
142  Lev GutmanSV Lingen2412GERGM      
143  Levon AronianOSG Baden-Baden2765ARMGM      
144  Liam VrolijkSV Mülheim Nord2478NEDIM      
145  Linus JohanssonFC Bayern München2467SWEIM      
146  Liviu-Dieter NisipeanuUSV TU Dresden2666GERGM      
147  Loek Van WelySG Solingen2608NEDGM      
148  Lubomir FtacnikHamburger SK2530SVKGM      
149  Luca Jr MoroniSF Berlin2572ITAGM      
150  Lucas van ForeestSV Werder Bremen2543NEDGM      
151  Luis EngelHamburger SK2510GERIM      
152  Luisa BashylinaSG Solingen1989GERWCM      
153  Luke J McShaneSV Werder Bremen2682ENGGM      
154  Mads AndersenSG Solingen2603DENGM      
155  Makan RafieeFC Bayern München2325GERFM      
156  Marc Andria MaurizziSchachfreunde Deizisau2419FRAFM      
157  Marcin DziubaSG Turm Kiel2568POLGM      
158  Marco BaldaufSF Berlin2500GERGM      
159  Marco DobrikovSV Hockenheim2291GERFM      
160  Mario MeyerAachener SV GER       
161  Markus RaggerSG Solingen2683AUTGM      
162  Markus SchaeferSG Solingen2378GERIM      
163  Martin AhnAachener SV2179BELFM      
164  Martin KrämerSF Berlin2583GERGM      
165  Martin LokanderFC Bayern München2396SWEIM      
166  Martin ZumsandeSV Werder Bremen2459GERIM      
167  Mateusz BartelUSV TU Dresden2612POLGM      
168  Matthias BlübaumSchachfreunde Deizisau2619GERGM      
169  Max WarmerdamSV Mülheim Nord2484NEDIM      
170  Maxim MatlakovSV Lingen2710RUSGM      
171  Maxim RodshteinSV Lingen2684ISRGM      
172  Maxime LagardeSchachfreunde Deizisau2626FRAGM      
173  Maxime Vachier-LagraveOSG Baden-Baden2778FRAGM      
174  Maximilian MeinhardtSC Viernheim2371GERIM      
175  Maximilian NeefUSV TU Dresden2481GERIM      
176  Michael AdamsOSG Baden-Baden2690ENGGM      
177  Michael FedorovskyFC Bayern München2441GERIM      
178  Michael FeyginSV Mülheim Nord2474GERGM      
179  Michael PrusikinBCA Augsburg2518GERGM      
180  Michal KrasenkowSchachfreunde Deizisau2622POLGM      
181  Miguel Santos RuizFC Bayern München2567ESPGM      
182  Mihail SaltaevSV Mülheim Nord2473UZBGM      
183  Miklos NemethSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2488HUNIM      
184  Milos PerunovicSV Lingen2569SRBGM      
185  Milos StankovicBCA Augsburg2466SRBIM      
186  Mykhaylo OleksiyenkoSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2600UKRGM      
187  Niclas HuschenbethFC Bayern München2620GERGM      
188  Nicolas GeorgiadisFC Bayern München2522SUIGM      
189  Nihal SarinHamburger SK2610INDGM      
190  Nijat AbasovSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2640AZEGM      
191  Nikita MeskovsSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2541LATGM      
192  Nikita VitiugovSV Hockenheim2728RUSGM      
193  Niklas SchmiderOSG Baden-Baden2320GER       
194  Nikola NestorovicBCA Augsburg2468SRBGM      
195  Nikolaos BegnisAachener SV2278GREFM      
196  Nikolas WachingerSV Werder Bremen2318GER       
197  Nils GrandeliusHamburger SK2691SWEGM      
198  Noel StuderFC Bayern München2533SUIGM      
199  Norbert CoenenAachener SV2294GERIM      
200  Oleg BoguslawskiSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2391GERIM      
201  Oscar LemmersAachener SV2347NEDIM      
202  Pascal FlierlSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2210GER       
203  Patrick ZelbelSV Mülheim Nord2439GERIM      
204  Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-LazarAachener SV1674GER       
205  Paul HoffmannUSV TU Dresden2392GERIM      
206  Pavel V. TregubovSV Mülheim Nord2588RUSGM      
207  Pentala HarikrishnaSG Solingen2738INDGM      
208  Peter Heine NielsenSchachfreunde Deizisau2617DENGM      
209  Peter LekoSchachfreunde Deizisau2674HUNGM      
210  Peter MeisterFC Bayern München2373GERIM      
211  Peter SchreinerSF Berlin2481AUTIM      
212  Peter SvidlerOSG Baden-Baden2729RUSGM      
213  Philip LindgrenFC Bayern München2362SWEIM      
214  Philipp RichterUSV TU Dresden2016GER       
215  Predrag NikolicSG Solingen2580BIHGM      
216  Radoslav GajekSV Lingen2423AUTIM      
217  Radoslaw WojtaszekOSG Baden-Baden2739POLGM      
218  Rainer BuhmannSV Hockenheim2574GERGM      
219  Raj TischbierekUSV TU Dresden2441GERGM      
220  Ralf RacheAachener SV1894GER       
221  Rasmus SvaneHamburger SK2610GERGM      
222  Richard RapportOSG Baden-Baden2747HUNGM      
223  Robert KempinskiHamburger SK2579POLGM      
224  Roger MengSV Lingen2449NEDFM      
225  Romain EdouardSV Werder Bremen2650FRAGM      
226  Roven VogelUSV TU Dresden2456GERIM      
227  Ruben Gideon KöllnerSchachfreunde Deizisau2248GER       
228  Rudolf MeessenAachener SV2242BELFM      
229  Ruslan PonomariovSV Hockenheim2675UKRGM      
230  Rustam KasimdzhanovOSG Baden-Baden2657UZBGM      
231  Rustem DautovSchachfreunde Deizisau2595GERGM      
232  Santosh Gujrathi ViditSV Hockenheim2705INDGM      
233  Sebastian BognerFC Bayern München2569SUIGM      
234  Sebastien MazeSC Viernheim2554FRAGM      
235  Sergei MovsesianOSG Baden-Baden2654ARMGM      
236  Sergey A. FedorchukSC Viernheim2630UKRGM      
237  Shakhriyar MamedyarovSC Viernheim2764AZEGM      
238  Simon CommerconSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2263GER       
239  Sipke ErnstHamburger SK2529NEDGM      
240  Spartak GrigorianSV Werder Bremen2373GER       
241  Stefan SchneiderFC Bayern München2379SWEIM      
242  Sune Berg HansenHamburger SK2573DENGM      
243  Surya Shekhar GangulySG Solingen2630INDGM      
244  Szymon GumularzSF Berlin2501POLIM      
245  Tamas BanuszSV Hockenheim2619HUNGM      
246  Tamir NabatySV Werder Bremen2673ISRGM      
247  Thai Dai Van NguyenSV Mülheim Nord2535CZEGM      
248  Thal AbergelSC Viernheim2471FRAGM      
249  Thibaut VandenbusscheAachener SV2430BELIM      
250  Thies HeinemannHamburger SK2496GERGM      
251  Thomas BeerdsenSV Mülheim Nord2491NEDIM      
252  Thomas KochAachener SV2474GERIM      
253  Thorben KoopSV Lingen2348GERIM      
254  Thorbjorn BromannSG Turm Kiel2400DENIM      
255  Thore PerskeSF Berlin2449GERIM      
256  Tim LennartzAachener SV1628GER       
257  Tino KornitzkyFC Bayern München2057GER       
258  Tom PiceuAachener SV2359BELIM      
259  Tom-Frederic WoelkHamburger SK2229GER       
260  Tomislav BodrozicSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2363GERIM      
261  Toms KantansSG Speyer-Schwegenheim2490LATGM      
262  Uwe BönschUSV TU Dresden2516GERGM      
263  Valentin BuckelsSV Mülheim Nord2453GERIM      
264  Valentin DragnevFC Bayern München2535AUTGM      
265  Velislav KukovBCA Augsburg2370BULIM      
266  Viktor LaznickaSV Lingen2667CZEGM      
267  Vincent KeymerSchachfreunde Deizisau2513GERIM      
268  Viswanathan AnandOSG Baden-Baden2756INDGM      
269  Vladimier FedoseevSV Hockenheim2671RUSGM      
270  Vladimir EpishinSV Lingen2553RUSGM      
271  Vladimir MalakhovSC Viernheim2663RUSGM      
272  Vlastimil BabulaSV Werder Bremen2559CZEGM      
273  Wojciech MorandaSF Berlin2597POLGM      
274  Wouter SpoelmanSV Werder Bremen2588NEDGM      
275  Yi WeiSV Hockenheim2727CHNGM      
276  Yifan HouOSG Baden-Baden2659CHNGM      
277  Yuriy KryvoruchkoSC Viernheim2686UKRGM      
278  Zahar EfimenkoSV Werder Bremen2608UKRGM      
279  Zbigniew PaklezaSG Turm Kiel2499POLGM      
280  Zbynek HracekSV Werder Bremen2572CZEGM      
281  Zdenko KozulSchachfreunde Deizisau2569CROGM      
282  Zoltan AlmasiUSV TU Dresden2687HUNGM      
283  Zoltan RibliFC Bayern München2534HUNGM      
284  Zyon KollenSV Lingen2337NEDFM      

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by