1. Bundesliga 2019/2020

Spielplan

1. Runde am 23. November 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1Schachfreunde Deizisau2623-USV TU Dresden2458
2SV Werder Bremen2600-SG Solingen2595
3BCA Augsburg2496-Hamburger SK2529
4OSG Baden-Baden2682-SF Berlin2507
5SV Lingen2569-SV Mülheim Nord2541
6SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2462-SC Viernheim2580
7SV Hockenheim2646-Aachener SV2350
8FC Bayern München2510-SG Turm Kiel2533
2. Runde am 24. November 2019
1SG Turm Kiel2533-BCA Augsburg2494
2SC Viernheim2580-SV Hockenheim2657
3Hamburger SK2529-FC Bayern München2520
4SF Berlin2507-Schachfreunde Deizisau2623
5SG Solingen2595-SV Lingen2569
6USV TU Dresden2458-OSG Baden-Baden2682
7Aachener SV2350-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2485
8SV Mülheim Nord2541-SV Werder Bremen2600
3. Runde am 7. Dezember 2019
1Hamburger SK2522-SC Viernheim2590
2USV TU Dresden2511-BCA Augsburg2480
3SV Werder Bremen2534-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2448
4SV Lingen2600-SV Hockenheim2624
5OSG Baden-Baden2692-SG Solingen2610
6SG Turm Kiel2544-Aachener SV2289
7SF Berlin2537-FC Bayern München2488
8Schachfreunde Deizisau2592-SV Mülheim Nord2380
4. Runde am 8. Dezember 2019
1SG Solingen2610-Schachfreunde Deizisau2613
2SV Mülheim Nord2380-OSG Baden-Baden2692
3Aachener SV2277-Hamburger SK2522
4SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2448-SV Lingen2609
5FC Bayern München2488-USV TU Dresden2521
6BCA Augsburg2480-SF Berlin2537
7SV Hockenheim2624-SV Werder Bremen2534
8SC Viernheim2590-SG Turm Kiel2544
5. Runde am 8. Februar 2020
1SG Turm Kiel2441-OSG Baden-Baden2673
2BCA Augsburg2456-Aachener SV2364
3FC Bayern München2518-SC Viernheim2537
4Hamburger SK2527-Schachfreunde Deizisau2619
5SV Werder Bremen2541-USV TU Dresden2557
6SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2491-SG Solingen2618
7SV Hockenheim2672-SV Mülheim Nord2488
8SV Lingen-SF Berlin:
6. Runde am 9. Februar 2020
1Schachfreunde Deizisau2619-SG Turm Kiel2441
2SF Berlin2520-SV Werder Bremen2541
3SC Viernheim2537-BCA Augsburg2456
4USV TU Dresden-SV Lingen:
5OSG Baden-Baden2689-Hamburger SK2527
6Aachener SV2364-FC Bayern München2518
7SV Mülheim Nord2539-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2513
8SG Solingen2618-SV Hockenheim2672
7. Runde am 22. Februar 2020
1SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2521-FC Bayern München2466
2SV Mülheim Nord2536-Hamburger SK2496
3SV Lingen-OSG Baden-Baden:
4SV Hockenheim2631-BCA Augsburg2380
5Aachener SV2288-USV TU Dresden2458
6SC Viernheim2587-SF Berlin2496
7SG Solingen2618-SG Turm Kiel2536
8SV Werder Bremen2583-Schachfreunde Deizisau2630
8. Runde am 23. Februar 2020
1Hamburger SK2496-SG Solingen2618
2Schachfreunde Deizisau-SV Lingen:
3BCA Augsburg2431-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2521
4SG Turm Kiel2482-SV Mülheim Nord2536
5FC Bayern München2466-SV Hockenheim2631
6SF Berlin2516-Aachener SV2339
7USV TU Dresden2458-SC Viernheim2587
8OSG Baden-Baden2694-SV Werder Bremen2583
9. Runde am 14. März 2020
1SG Solingen-USV TU Dresden:
2BCA Augsburg-SV Lingen:
3SC Viernheim-OSG Baden-Baden:
4SV Mülheim Nord-SF Berlin:
5SG Turm Kiel-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim:
6Hamburger SK-SV Hockenheim:
7Aachener SV-Schachfreunde Deizisau:
8FC Bayern München-SV Werder Bremen:
10. Runde am 15. März 2020
1OSG Baden-Baden-Aachener SV:
2Schachfreunde Deizisau-SC Viernheim:
3SF Berlin-SG Solingen:
4SV Werder Bremen-BCA Augsburg:
5SV Hockenheim-SG Turm Kiel:
6SV Lingen-FC Bayern München:
7USV TU Dresden-SV Mülheim Nord:
8SG Speyer-Schwegenheim-Hamburger SK:
11. Runde am 4. April 2020
1SG Turm Kiel-SV Werder Bremen:
2Aachener SV-SG Solingen:
3SF Berlin-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim:
4OSG Baden-Baden-BCA Augsburg:
5SC Viernheim-SV Mülheim Nord:
6USV TU Dresden-SV Hockenheim:
7Schachfreunde Deizisau-FC Bayern München:
8Hamburger SK-SV Lingen:
12. Runde am 5. April 2020
1SG Solingen-SC Viernheim:
2BCA Augsburg-Schachfreunde Deizisau:
3FC Bayern München-OSG Baden-Baden:
4SV Mülheim Nord-Aachener SV:
5SV Lingen-SG Turm Kiel:
6SV Werder Bremen-Hamburger SK:
7SG Speyer-Schwegenheim-USV TU Dresden:
8SV Hockenheim-SF Berlin:
13. Runde am 30. April 2020
1USV TU Dresden-SF Berlin:
2BCA Augsburg-FC Bayern München:
3SV Mülheim Nord-SG Solingen:
4SC Viernheim-Aachener SV:
5SV Werder Bremen-SV Lingen:
6OSG Baden-Baden-Schachfreunde Deizisau:
7SG Turm Kiel-Hamburger SK:
8SG Speyer-Schwegenheim-SV Hockenheim:
14. Runde am 1. Mai 2020
1OSG Baden-Baden-SV Hockenheim:
2SG Turm Kiel-SF Berlin:
3BCA Augsburg-SG Solingen:
4Hamburger SK-USV TU Dresden:
5Aachener SV-SV Lingen:
6SC Viernheim-SV Werder Bremen:
7Schachfreunde Deizisau-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim:
8FC Bayern München-SV Mülheim Nord:
15. Runde am 2. Mai 2020
1SG Speyer-Schwegenheim-OSG Baden-Baden:
2SG Solingen-FC Bayern München:
3SV Lingen-SC Viernheim:
4SV Mülheim Nord-BCA Augsburg:
5USV TU Dresden-SG Turm Kiel:
6SV Werder Bremen-Aachener SV:
7SV Hockenheim-Schachfreunde Deizisau:
8SF Berlin-Hamburger SK:

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by