1. Bundesliga 2019/2020

Spielplan

1. Runde am 23. November 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1BCA Augsburg2496-Hamburger SK2529
2SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2462-SC Viernheim2580
3SV Werder Bremen2600-SG Solingen2595
4SV Hockenheim2646-Aachener SV2350
5OSG Baden-Baden2682-SF Berlin2507
6Schachfreunde Deizisau2623-USV TU Dresden2458
7FC Bayern München2510-SG Turm Kiel2533
8SV Lingen2569-SV Mülheim Nord2541
2. Runde am 24. November 2019
1SC Viernheim2580-SV Hockenheim2657
2SV Mülheim Nord2541-SV Werder Bremen2600
3USV TU Dresden2458-OSG Baden-Baden2682
4SG Turm Kiel2533-BCA Augsburg2494
5SF Berlin2507-Schachfreunde Deizisau2623
6Aachener SV2350-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2485
7Hamburger SK2529-FC Bayern München2520
8SG Solingen2595-SV Lingen2569
3. Runde am 7. Dezember 2019
1SF Berlin2537-FC Bayern München2488
2Schachfreunde Deizisau2592-SV Mülheim Nord2380
3Hamburger SK2522-SC Viernheim2590
4OSG Baden-Baden2692-SG Solingen2610
5USV TU Dresden2511-BCA Augsburg2480
6SV Lingen2600-SV Hockenheim2624
7SV Werder Bremen2534-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2448
8SG Turm Kiel2544-Aachener SV2289
4. Runde am 8. Dezember 2019
1SG Solingen2610-Schachfreunde Deizisau2613
2SV Mülheim Nord2380-OSG Baden-Baden2692
3SV Hockenheim2624-SV Werder Bremen2534
4SC Viernheim2590-SG Turm Kiel2544
5Aachener SV2277-Hamburger SK2522
6SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2448-SV Lingen2609
7BCA Augsburg2480-SF Berlin2537
8FC Bayern München2488-USV TU Dresden2521
5. Runde am 8. Februar 2020
1FC Bayern München2518-SC Viernheim2537
2SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2491-SG Solingen2618
3SV Werder Bremen2541-USV TU Dresden2557
4SV Hockenheim2672-SV Mülheim Nord2488
5Hamburger SK2527-Schachfreunde Deizisau2619
6SV Lingen-SF Berlin:
7BCA Augsburg2456-Aachener SV2364
8SG Turm Kiel2441-OSG Baden-Baden2673
6. Runde am 9. Februar 2020
1Aachener SV2364-FC Bayern München2518
2USV TU Dresden-SV Lingen:
3OSG Baden-Baden2689-Hamburger SK2527
4SF Berlin2520-SV Werder Bremen2541
5SG Solingen2618-SV Hockenheim2672
6Schachfreunde Deizisau2619-SG Turm Kiel2441
7SV Mülheim Nord2539-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2513
8SC Viernheim2537-BCA Augsburg2456
7. Runde am 22. Februar 2020
1SG Speyer-Schwegenheim-FC Bayern München:
2SV Lingen-OSG Baden-Baden:
3SC Viernheim-SF Berlin:
4SV Hockenheim-BCA Augsburg:
5Aachener SV-USV TU Dresden:
6SG Solingen-SG Turm Kiel:
7SV Werder Bremen-Schachfreunde Deizisau:
8SV Mülheim Nord-Hamburger SK:
8. Runde am 23. Februar 2020
1Hamburger SK-SG Solingen:
2SF Berlin-Aachener SV:
3BCA Augsburg-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim:
4OSG Baden-Baden-SV Werder Bremen:
5SG Turm Kiel-SV Mülheim Nord:
6Schachfreunde Deizisau-SV Lingen:
7USV TU Dresden-SC Viernheim:
8FC Bayern München-SV Hockenheim:
9. Runde am 14. März 2020
1SC Viernheim-OSG Baden-Baden:
2Hamburger SK-SV Hockenheim:
3SV Mülheim Nord-SF Berlin:
4FC Bayern München-SV Werder Bremen:
5BCA Augsburg-SV Lingen:
6SG Solingen-USV TU Dresden:
7SG Turm Kiel-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim:
8Aachener SV-Schachfreunde Deizisau:
10. Runde am 15. März 2020
1SV Lingen-FC Bayern München:
2SG Speyer-Schwegenheim-Hamburger SK:
3OSG Baden-Baden-Aachener SV:
4SF Berlin-SG Solingen:
5Schachfreunde Deizisau-SC Viernheim:
6USV TU Dresden-SV Mülheim Nord:
7SV Hockenheim-SG Turm Kiel:
8SV Werder Bremen-BCA Augsburg:
11. Runde am 4. April 2020
1SG Turm Kiel-SV Werder Bremen:
2SC Viernheim-SV Mülheim Nord:
3Hamburger SK-SV Lingen:
4Schachfreunde Deizisau-FC Bayern München:
5OSG Baden-Baden-BCA Augsburg:
6USV TU Dresden-SV Hockenheim:
7SF Berlin-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim:
8Aachener SV-SG Solingen:
12. Runde am 5. April 2020
1SV Lingen-SG Turm Kiel:
2BCA Augsburg-Schachfreunde Deizisau:
3SV Mülheim Nord-Aachener SV:
4FC Bayern München-OSG Baden-Baden:
5SV Werder Bremen-Hamburger SK:
6SG Speyer-Schwegenheim-USV TU Dresden:
7SV Hockenheim-SF Berlin:
8SG Solingen-SC Viernheim:
13. Runde am 30. April 2020
1SV Werder Bremen-SV Lingen:
2SV Mülheim Nord-SG Solingen:
3BCA Augsburg-FC Bayern München:
4USV TU Dresden-SF Berlin:
5SC Viernheim-Aachener SV:
6SG Speyer-Schwegenheim-SV Hockenheim:
7OSG Baden-Baden-Schachfreunde Deizisau:
8SG Turm Kiel-Hamburger SK:
14. Runde am 1. Mai 2020
1FC Bayern München-SV Mülheim Nord:
2BCA Augsburg-SG Solingen:
3Aachener SV-SV Lingen:
4OSG Baden-Baden-SV Hockenheim:
5SG Turm Kiel-SF Berlin:
6SC Viernheim-SV Werder Bremen:
7Hamburger SK-USV TU Dresden:
8Schachfreunde Deizisau-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim:
15. Runde am 2. Mai 2020
1SV Mülheim Nord-BCA Augsburg:
2SV Hockenheim-Schachfreunde Deizisau:
3USV TU Dresden-SG Turm Kiel:
4SG Speyer-Schwegenheim-OSG Baden-Baden:
5SF Berlin-Hamburger SK:
6SV Werder Bremen-Aachener SV:
7SG Solingen-FC Bayern München:
8SV Lingen-SC Viernheim:

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by