1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 9. Februar 2020
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 9. Februar 2020
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USV TU Dresden
-
SV Lingen
:
1
USV TU Dresden
-
SV Lingen
:
2
SC Viernheim
2537
-
BCA Augsburg
2456
4½ : 3½
2
SC Viernheim
2537
-
BCA Augsburg
2456
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vladimir Malakhov
2667
-
3
Gabor Papp
2593
½ : ½
2
3
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2685
-
5
Michael Prusikin
2534
½ : ½
3
7
Igor Kovalenko
2641
-
6
Eduardas Rozentalis
2534
½ : ½
4
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2622
-
8
G. Petar Arnaudov
2473
½ : ½
5
9
Sebastien Maze
2550
-
9
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2399
1 : 0
6
10
Fabien Libiszewski
2522
-
10
Gregory Pitl
2376
1 : 0
7
15
Maximilian Meinhardt
2375
-
11
Frank Zeller
2355
0 : 1
8
17
Annmarie Mütsch
2236
-
13
Andreas Rupprecht
2386
½ : ½
3
Schachfreunde Deizisau
2619
-
SG Turm Kiel
2441
6 : 2
3
Schachfreunde Deizisau
2619
-
SG Turm Kiel
2441
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gata Kamsky
2677
-
3
Igor Khenkin
2553
½ : ½
2
3
Andreas Heimann
2627
-
8
Jesper Sondergaard Thybo
2592
½ : ½
3
4
Georg Meier
2622
-
9
Jonas Bjerre
2530
½ : ½
4
6
Matthias Blübaum
2651
-
10
David Gavrilescu
2455
½ : ½
5
7
Alexander Donchenko
2650
-
14
Filip Boe Olsen
2338
1 : 0
6
8
Vincent Keymer
2557
-
16
Dr. Ralph Junge
2259
1 : 0
7
11
Dmitrij Kollars
2593
-
17
Ashot Parvanyan
2451
1 : 0
8
13
Alexander Graf
2574
-
18
Jakob Leon Pajeken
2352
1 : 0
4
OSG Baden-Baden
2689
-
Hamburger SK
2527
5½ : 2½
4
OSG Baden-Baden
2689
-
Hamburger SK
2527
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Maxime Vachier-Lagrave
2770
-
3
Rasmus Svane
2608
½ : ½
2
7
Richard Rapport
2758
-
6
Robert Kempinski
2578
1 : 0
3
9
Francisco Vallejo Pons
2704
-
8
Luis Engel
2545
1 : 0
4
10
Arkadij Naiditsch
2622
-
10
Sipke Ernst
2544
1 : 0
5
11
Etienne Bacrot
2679
-
11
Lubomir Ftacnik
2516
½ : ½
6
12
Yifan Hou
2664
-
12
Thies Heinemann
2498
0 : 1
7
13
Alexei Shirov
2672
-
13
Dorian Rogozenco
2475
½ : ½
8
15
Sergei Movsesian
2644
-
14
Dirk Sebastian
2452
1 : 0
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2539
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2513
5 : 3
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2539
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2513
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
David Navara
2717
-
1
Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko
2594
1 : 0
2
2
Thai Dai Van Nguyen
2560
-
2
Nijat Abasov
2670
½ : ½
3
4
Daniel Fridman
2625
-
4
Nikita Meskovs
2566
½ : ½
4
7
Liam Vrolijk
2501
-
5
Antonios Pavlidis
2544
½ : ½
5
9
Valentin Buckels
2462
-
7
Toms Kantans
2499
½ : ½
6
10
Max Warmerdam
2497
-
9
Dr. Luca Shytaj
2480
1 : 0
7
11
Mihail Saltaev
2475
-
11
Oleg Boguslawski
2390
½ : ½
8
12
Daniel Hausrath
2477
-
12
Tomislav Bodrozic
2364
½ : ½
6
SF Berlin
2520
-
SV Werder Bremen
2541
4 : 4
6
SF Berlin
2520
-
SV Werder Bremen
2541
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jan-Christian Schröder
2563
-
1
Laurent Fressinet
2633
½ : ½
2
4
Jacek Tomczak
2601
-
7
Lucas van Foreest
2545
1 : 0
3
5
Wojciech Moranda
2601
-
8
Wouter Spoelman
2578
½ : ½
4
7
Luca Jr Moroni
2536
-
9
Zbynek Hracek
2562
0 : 1
5
8
Szymon Gumularz
2508
-
10
Jan Werle
2545
½ : ½
6
9
Marco Baldauf
2502
-
11
Vlastimil Babula
2570
½ : ½
7
12
Felix Blohberger
2448
-
12
Alexander Markgraf
2483
½ : ½
8
16
Lars Thiede
2405
-
15
Gerlef Meins
2415
½ : ½
7
Aachener SV
2364
-
FC Bayern München
2518
3 : 5
7
Aachener SV
2364
-
FC Bayern München
2518
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dr. Christian Seel
2478
-
2
Sebastian Bogner
2568
0 : 1
2
2
Thomas Koch
2475
-
3
Miguel Santos Ruiz
2589
0 : 1
3
3
Thibaut Vandenbussche
2432
-
4
Valentin Dragnev
2549
½ : ½
4
4
Tom Piceu
2347
-
5
Nicolas Georgiadis
2546
1 : 0
5
5
Felix Klein
2304
-
6
Noel Studer
2546
0 : 1
6
6
Oscar Lemmers
2352
-
9
Michael Fedorovsky
2415
½ : ½
7
8
Rudolf Meessen
2255
-
11
Martin Lokander
2404
0 : 1
8
10
Nikolaos Begnis
2271
-
12
Zoltan Ribli
2530
1 : 0
8
SG Solingen
2618
-
SV Hockenheim
2672
3½ : 4½
8
SG Solingen
2618
-
SV Hockenheim
2672
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Pentala Harikrishna
2713
-
3
Nikita Vitiugov
2731
½ : ½
2
3
Markus Ragger
2670
-
5
Santosh Gujrathi Vidit
2721
½ : ½
3
4
Surya Shekhar Ganguly
2640
-
6
Evgeny Tomashevsky
2705
½ : ½
4
6
Aryan Tari
2629
-
7
Vladimier Fedoseev
2671
0 : 1
5
8
Mads Andersen
2584
-
8
David W L Howell
2665
½ : ½
6
9
Loek Van Wely
2609
-
9
Ernesto Inarkiev
2658
½ : ½
7
12
Predrag Nikolic
2571
-
10
Ruslan Ponomariov
2634
½ : ½
8
14
Dr. Florian Handke
2530
-
13
Dennis Wagner
2590
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de