1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 7. Dezember 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 7. Dezember 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2522
-
SC Viernheim
2590
4 : 4
1
Hamburger SK
2522
-
SC Viernheim
2590
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rasmus Svane
2597
-
5
David Anton Guijarro
2685
0 : 1
2
7
Sune Berg Hansen
2555
-
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2683
1 : 0
3
8
Luis Engel
2531
-
7
Igor Kovalenko
2647
1 : 0
4
9
Jonas Lampert
2532
-
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2636
½ : ½
5
10
Sipke Ernst
2541
-
10
Fabien Libiszewski
2526
½ : ½
6
12
Thies Heinemann
2492
-
11
Thal Abergel
2477
½ : ½
7
13
Dorian Rogozenco
2472
-
12
Konstantin Tarlev
2573
½ : ½
8
14
Dirk Sebastian
2456
-
13
Ilja Zaragatski
2497
0 : 1
2
SG Turm Kiel
2544
-
Aachener SV
2289
7 : 1
2
SG Turm Kiel
2544
-
Aachener SV
2289
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivan Cheparinov
2687
-
1
Dr. Christian Seel
2487
1 : 0
2
3
Igor Khenkin
2546
-
2
Thomas Koch
2473
1 : 0
3
4
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2605
-
4
Tom Piceu
2375
1 : 0
4
5
Marcin Dziuba
2585
-
6
Oscar Lemmers
2354
1 : 0
5
8
Jesper Sondergaard Thybo
2576
-
8
Rudolf Meessen
2217
0 : 1
6
9
Jonas Bjerre
2526
-
10
Nikolaos Begnis
2279
1 : 0
7
11
Jonny Hector
2475
-
11
Martin Ahn
2156
1 : 0
8
18
Jakob Leon Pajeken
2350
-
15
Christoph Jablonowski
1969
1 : 0
3
SV Lingen
2600
-
SV Hockenheim
2624
4½ : 3½
3
SV Lingen
2600
-
SV Hockenheim
2624
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maxim Matlakov
2699
-
7
Vladimier Fedoseev
2677
½ : ½
2
2
Maxim Rodshtein
2626
-
9
Ernesto Inarkiev
2663
1 : 0
3
3
Viktor Laznicka
2648
-
10
Ruslan Ponomariov
2634
½ : ½
4
4
Andrej Volokitin
2641
-
11
Ivan Saric
2651
1 : 0
5
5
Falko Bindrich
2607
-
12
Arik Braun
2600
0 : 1
6
6
Ivan Ivanisevic
2593
-
13
Dennis Wagner
2578
0 : 1
7
7
Milos Perunovic
2589
-
14
Rainer Buhmann
2568
½ : ½
8
15
Lev Gutman
2393
-
16
Tamas Banusz
2621
1 : 0
4
USV TU Dresden
2511
-
BCA Augsburg
2480
3½ : 4½
4
USV TU Dresden
2511
-
BCA Augsburg
2480
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zoltan Almasi
2691
-
3
Gabor Papp
2582
½ : ½
2
2
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2668
-
4
Nikola Nestorovic
2469
1 : 0
3
3
Grzegorz Gajewski
2626
-
5
Michael Prusikin
2528
0 : 1
4
5
Roven Vogel
2457
-
6
Eduardas Rozentalis
2535
1 : 0
5
8
Uwe Bönsch
2519
-
7
Milos Stankovic
2467
0 : 1
6
9
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2443
-
8
G. Petar Arnaudov
2478
½ : ½
7
14
Hans Möhn
2373
-
9
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2403
0 : 1
8
16
Konstantin Urban
2313
-
10
Gregory Pitl
2376
½ : ½
5
Schachfreunde Deizisau
2592
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2380
6½ : 1½
5
Schachfreunde Deizisau
2592
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2380
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Peter Leko
2670
-
6
Thomas Beerdsen
2482
½ : ½
2
3
Andreas Heimann
2617
-
7
Liam Vrolijk
2467
½ : ½
3
4
Georg Meier
2626
-
9
Valentin Buckels
2460
1 : 0
4
5
Michal Krasenkow
2611
-
12
Daniel Hausrath
2476
1 : 0
5
6
Matthias Blübaum
2644
-
14
Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl
2380
1 : 0
6
7
Alexander Donchenko
2644
-
15
Amir Rezazadeh
2335
1 : 0
7
8
Vincent Keymer
2520
-
16
Alexander Hönig
2190
1 : 0
8
16
Marc Andria Maurizzi
2404
-
17
Fatih Baltic
2253
½ : ½
6
OSG Baden-Baden
2692
-
SG Solingen
2610
5½ : 2½
6
OSG Baden-Baden
2692
-
SG Solingen
2610
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Viswanathan Anand
2757
-
3
Markus Ragger
2670
½ : ½
2
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2725
-
5
Erwin L'Ami
2609
1 : 0
3
7
Richard Rapport
2758
-
7
Jorden van Foreest
2646
½ : ½
4
11
Etienne Bacrot
2669
-
8
Mads Andersen
2594
1 : 0
5
13
Alexei Shirov
2684
-
9
Loek Van Wely
2609
½ : ½
6
14
Rustam Kasimdzhanov
2664
-
10
Borki Predojevic
2616
½ : ½
7
15
Sergei Movsesian
2639
-
11
Jan Smeets
2590
½ : ½
8
16
Jan Gustafsson
2643
-
13
Alexander Naumann
2542
1 : 0
7
SF Berlin
2537
-
FC Bayern München
2488
4 : 4
7
SF Berlin
2537
-
FC Bayern München
2488
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kacper Piorun
2611
-
1
Niclas Huschenbeth
2619
½ : ½
2
4
Jacek Tomczak
2605
-
2
Sebastian Bogner
2565
½ : ½
3
5
Wojciech Moranda
2602
-
3
Miguel Santos Ruiz
2585
½ : ½
4
7
Luca Jr Moroni
2528
-
7
Klaus Bischoff
2510
½ : ½
5
8
Szymon Gumularz
2493
-
8
Linus Johansson
2470
½ : ½
6
9
Marco Baldauf
2504
-
9
Michael Fedorovsky
2425
½ : ½
7
13
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2503
-
11
Martin Lokander
2397
1 : 0
8
14
Thore Perske
2448
-
16
Makan Rafiee
2335
0 : 1
8
SV Werder Bremen
2534
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2448
4½ : 3½
8
SV Werder Bremen
2534
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2448
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Tamir Nabaty
2647
-
2
Nijat Abasov
2663
0 : 1
2
4
Alexander Areshchenko
2675
-
3
Arturs Neiksans
2563
1 : 0
3
5
Zahar Efimenko
2606
-
4
Nikita Meskovs
2558
½ : ½
4
7
Lucas van Foreest
2526
-
5
Antonios Pavlidis
2560
½ : ½
5
8
Wouter Spoelman
2583
-
9
Dr. Luca Shytaj
2477
0 : 1
6
10
Jan Werle
2542
-
13
Denis Mager
2276
1 : 0
7
13
Martin Zumsande
2459
-
14
Simon Commercon
2263
1 : 0
8
18
Nikolas Wachinger
2234
-
15
Enrico Krämer
2225
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de