1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 23. Februar 2020
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 23. Februar 2020
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2496
-
SG Solingen
2618
1 : 7
1
Hamburger SK
2496
-
SG Solingen
2618
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Robert Kempinski
2578
-
2
Pentala Harikrishna
2713
0 : 1
2
8
Luis Engel
2545
-
3
Markus Ragger
2670
0 : 1
3
10
Sipke Ernst
2544
-
6
Aryan Tari
2629
0 : 1
4
11
Lubomir Ftacnik
2516
-
7
Jorden van Foreest
2667
0 : 1
5
12
Thies Heinemann
2498
-
8
Mads Andersen
2584
0 : 1
6
13
Dorian Rogozenco
2475
-
9
Loek Van Wely
2609
½ : ½
7
14
Dirk Sebastian
2452
-
13
Alexander Naumann
2541
½ : ½
8
16
Felix Meißner
2358
-
14
Dr. Florian Handke
2530
0 : 1
2
SG Turm Kiel
2482
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2536
4 : 4
2
SG Turm Kiel
2482
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2536
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Anton Demchenko
2642
-
2
Thai Dai Van Nguyen
2560
½ : ½
2
3
Igor Khenkin
2553
-
3
Konstantin Landa
2625
½ : ½
3
5
Marcin Dziuba
2588
-
4
Daniel Fridman
2625
½ : ½
4
9
Jonas Bjerre
2530
-
5
Pavel V. Tregubov
2589
1 : 0
5
11
Jonny Hector
2483
-
9
Valentin Buckels
2462
½ : ½
6
16
Dr. Ralph Junge
2259
-
10
Max Warmerdam
2497
0 : 1
7
17
Ashot Parvanyan
2451
-
12
Daniel Hausrath
2477
½ : ½
8
18
Jakob Leon Pajeken
2352
-
13
Patrick Zelbel
2453
½ : ½
3
USV TU Dresden
2458
-
SC Viernheim
2587
2½ : 5½
3
USV TU Dresden
2458
-
SC Viernheim
2587
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zoltan Almasi
2696
-
2
Vladimir Malakhov
2667
0 : 1
2
3
Grzegorz Gajewski
2614
-
4
Anton Korobov
2685
½ : ½
3
4
Mateusz Bartel
2639
-
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2675
1 : 0
4
8
Uwe Bönsch
2508
-
7
Igor Kovalenko
2641
½ : ½
5
9
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2430
-
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2622
½ : ½
6
14
Hans Möhn
2357
-
9
Sebastien Maze
2550
0 : 1
7
16
Konstantin Urban
2315
-
11
Thal Abergel
2473
0 : 1
8
18
Philipp Richter
2109
-
14
Dr. Günther Beikert
2385
0 : 1
4
Schachfreunde Deizisau
-
SV Lingen
:
4
Schachfreunde Deizisau
-
SV Lingen
:
5
SF Berlin
2516
-
Aachener SV
2339
7½ : ½
5
SF Berlin
2516
-
Aachener SV
2339
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jan-Christian Schröder
2563
-
1
Dr. Christian Seel
2478
1 : 0
2
5
Wojciech Moranda
2601
-
2
Thomas Koch
2475
1 : 0
3
6
Martin Krämer
2580
-
3
Thibaut Vandenbussche
2432
½ : ½
4
8
Szymon Gumularz
2508
-
5
Felix Klein
2304
1 : 0
5
9
Marco Baldauf
2502
-
6
Oscar Lemmers
2352
1 : 0
6
10
Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger
2482
-
7
Hans-Hubert Sonntag
2333
1 : 0
7
12
Felix Blohberger
2448
-
11
Martin Ahn
2164
1 : 0
8
14
Thore Perske
2443
-
13
Klaus Petzold
2172
1 : 0
6
BCA Augsburg
2431
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2521
3½ : 4½
6
BCA Augsburg
2431
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2521
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Nikola Nestorovic
2469
-
1
Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko
2594
0 : 1
2
5
Michael Prusikin
2534
-
2
Nijat Abasov
2670
½ : ½
3
7
Milos Stankovic
2458
-
3
Arturs Neiksans
2560
0 : 1
4
8
G. Petar Arnaudov
2473
-
4
Nikita Meskovs
2566
½ : ½
5
9
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2399
-
5
Antonios Pavlidis
2544
½ : ½
6
10
Gregory Pitl
2376
-
9
Dr. Luca Shytaj
2480
½ : ½
7
11
Frank Zeller
2355
-
11
Oleg Boguslawski
2390
½ : ½
8
13
Andreas Rupprecht
2386
-
12
Tomislav Bodrozic
2364
1 : 0
7
OSG Baden-Baden
2694
-
SV Werder Bremen
2583
4½ : 3½
7
OSG Baden-Baden
2694
-
SV Werder Bremen
2583
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Viswanathan Anand
2755
-
1
Laurent Fressinet
2633
½ : ½
2
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2720
-
2
Luke J McShane
2680
½ : ½
3
7
Richard Rapport
2758
-
3
Tamir Nabaty
2650
1 : 0
4
9
Francisco Vallejo Pons
2704
-
6
Romain Edouard
2645
1 : 0
5
10
Arkadij Naiditsch
2622
-
7
Lucas van Foreest
2545
½ : ½
6
11
Etienne Bacrot
2679
-
8
Wouter Spoelman
2578
½ : ½
7
13
Alexei Shirov
2672
-
10
Jan Werle
2545
0 : 1
8
16
Jan Gustafsson
2642
-
17
Jari Reuker
2385
½ : ½
8
FC Bayern München
2466
-
SV Hockenheim
2631
1½ : 6½
8
FC Bayern München
2466
-
SV Hockenheim
2631
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Valentin Dragnev
2549
-
7
Vladimier Fedoseev
2671
0 : 1
2
5
Nicolas Georgiadis
2546
-
8
David W L Howell
2665
½ : ½
3
6
Noel Studer
2546
-
9
Ernesto Inarkiev
2658
½ : ½
4
7
Klaus Bischoff
2510
-
11
Ivan Saric
2646
0 : 1
5
8
Linus Johansson
2476
-
12
Arik Braun
2609
½ : ½
6
9
Michael Fedorovsky
2415
-
14
Rainer Buhmann
2579
0 : 1
7
13
Philip Lindgren
2362
-
15
David Baramidze
2597
0 : 1
8
16
Makan Rafiee
2326
-
16
Tamas Banusz
2624
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de