2. Bundesliga West 2019/2020

Spielplan

2. Runde am 20. Oktober 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 20. Oktober 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1TSV Schott Mainz2222-SG Solingen II23213 : 5
1TSV Schott Mainz2222-SG Solingen II2321
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Eric Lobron2507-3Dr. Florian Handke25240 : 1
23Jakob Balcerak2473-4Robert Kreisl2391½ : ½
38Constantin Göbel2246-6Jörg Wegerle2395½ : ½
410Marco Müller2224-8Markus Schaefer2378½ : ½
511Harry Gohil2234-10Jan Hobusch2230½ : ½
614Erich Siebenhaar2029-13Oliver Kniest22920 : 1
715Marco Lisanti2069-14Stefan Wickenfeld21771 : 0
816Dimo Werner1990-15Milon Gupta21800 : 1
2SC Siegburg2367-SG Porz24014½ : 3½
2SC Siegburg2367-SG Porz2401
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Eduard Andreev2435-3Christopher Lutz25340 : 1
25Thomas Jackelen2408-4Arkadij Rotstein2469½ : ½
36Valeriy Grinev2435-5Xianliang Xu2429½ : ½
47Artem Omelia2424-6Alexander Suvorov2286½ : ½
58Sergiy Zavgorodniy2426-7Christian Braun23941 : 0
610Alexey Maly2346-8Stanislav Korotkjevich23781 : 0
711Michail Kolkin2339-9Vitaly Malykin2356½ : ½
814Oliver Albrecht2125-10Michael Buscher2360½ : ½
3DJK Aufwärts Aachen2317-SC Remagen Sinzig24342½ : 5½
3DJK Aufwärts Aachen2317-SC Remagen Sinzig2434
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Martijn Dambacher2496-2Lukasz Cyborowski25010 : 1
22Robin Swinkels2500-3Alexandre Dgebuadze2472½ : ½
35Dirk Van Dooren2336-4Pawel Jaracz2465½ : ½
47Fernando Braga2399-5Petar Popovic24321 : 0
58Wladimir Skulener2381-6Andrei-Nestor Cioara24170 : 1
610Cemil Gulbas2364-8Romuald Mainka2390½ : ½
713Dmitrii Marcziter2241-9Steven Geirnaert24290 : 1
817Kevin Deider1822-10Richard Polaczek23660 : 1
4SV Koblenz2321-Bochumer SV 0222955½ : 2½
4SV Koblenz2321-Bochumer SV 022295
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Sarunas Sulskis2541-3Mikhail Zaitsev2421½ : ½
26Michael Schenderowitsch2334-6Dr. Achim Illner24741 : 0
37Lutz Fritsche2302-7Lars Jellinghaus2244½ : ½
48Michael Hammes2341-8Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese22081 : 0
511Marc Repplinger2207-9Bernd Schneider2358½ : ½
612Neil Stewart2222-11Uwe Pewny2212½ : ½
713Alex Steinacker2295-12Detlev Wolter2218½ : ½
814Dr. Thomas Bohn2325-14Dr. Uwe Ganzer22281 : 0
5SC Hansa Dortmund2251-Düsseldorfer SK23773 : 5
5SC Hansa Dortmund2251-Düsseldorfer SK2377
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Vyacheslav Klyuner2437-4Andrey Orlov2507½ : ½
27Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka2339-7David Miedema2361+ : -
38Hans Werner Ackermann2297-8Lars Stark23761 : 0
49Ralf Kotter2360-9Bernd Kohlweyer23230 : 1
510Niels Christensen2286-10Dirk Schuh23480 : 1
611Jannik Sundorf2214-11Francesco de Gleria2377½ : ½
715Walter Linker2073-12Michael Coenen23650 : 1
816Wolfgang Prüske2002-16Marcel Harff23580 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by