2. Bundesliga West 2019/2020

Spielplan

7. Runde am 1. März 2020Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 1. März 2020Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Porz2370-SC Remagen Sinzig23573½ : 4½
1SG Porz2370-SC Remagen Sinzig2357
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Arkadij Rotstein2456-3Alexandre Dgebuadze24770 : 1
25Xianliang Xu2440-4Pawel Jaracz2456+ : -
36Alexander Suvorov2320-5Petar Popovic24270 : 1
47Christian Braun2407-8Romuald Mainka23891 : 0
58Stanislav Korotkjevich2371-9Steven Geirnaert24190 : 1
69Vitaly Malykin2344-11Aleksander Alienkin2358½ : ½
710Michael Buscher2351-12Arnold Huhndorf22080 : 1
812Carlo Pauly2271-15Lennard Den Boer21211 : 0
2SC Siegburg2386-TSV Schott Mainz23223½ : 4½
2SC Siegburg2386-TSV Schott Mainz2322
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Eduard Andreev2420-1Eric Lobron25010 : 1
25Thomas Jackelen2418-2Oleg Krivonosov2391½ : ½
36Valeriy Grinev2446-3Jakob Balcerak24750 : 1
47Artem Omelia2499-5Slavko Cicak2482½ : ½
58Sergiy Zavgorodniy2425-8Constantin Göbel22640 : 1
610Alexey Maly2368-10Marco Müller22191 : 0
711Michail Kolkin2317-12Andre Lisanti2208½ : ½
813Stefan Dzierzenga2194-14Erich Siebenhaar20371 : 0
3Bochumer SV 022280-SC Hansa Dortmund23973½ : 4½
3Bochumer SV 022280-SC Hansa Dortmund2397
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Mikhail Zaitsev2415-1Bartlomiej Heberla2571½ : ½
24Anna Zatonskih2427-2Krystian Kuzmicz2469½ : ½
35Rafael Friedmann2444-3Vyacheslav Klyuner2439½ : ½
47Lars Jellinghaus2226-4Jonasz Baum23910 : 1
58Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2203-6Dr. Christian Scholz2368½ : ½
611Uwe Pewny2209-7Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka23400 : 1
713Matthias Krämer2219-8Hans Werner Ackermann22421 : 0
816Dr. Jens Hinkmann2098-9Ralf Kotter2354½ : ½
4Düsseldorfer SK2398-SG Solingen II23404½ : 3½
4Düsseldorfer SK2398-SG Solingen II2340
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Alexander Berelowitsch2512-1Artur Jussupow2560½ : ½
24Andrey Orlov2511-5Georg Halvax2415½ : ½
37David Miedema2379-6Jörg Wegerle2407½ : ½
48Lars Stark2381-7Dr. Daniel Schlecht2377½ : ½
59Bernd Kohlweyer2325-8Markus Schaefer2376½ : ½
610Dirk Schuh2351-10Jan Hobusch2241½ : ½
712Michael Coenen2363-11Michael Berg2303½ : ½
816Marcel Harff2359-17Melanie Müdder20451 : 0
5SV Koblenz2397-DJK Aufwärts Aachen23504 : 4
5SV Koblenz2397-DJK Aufwärts Aachen2350
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Sebastien Feller2568-1Martijn Dambacher24830 : 1
22Imre Balog2565-4Daniel Dardha2445½ : ½
33Sarunas Sulskis2520-6Lennert Lenaerts23681 : 0
46Michael Schenderowitsch2344-7Fernando Braga2404½ : ½
57Lutz Fritsche2321-8Wladimir Skulener2371½ : ½
68Michael Hammes2342-12Arben Dardha22851 : 0
79Volker Wolf2278-13Dmitrii Marcziter22320 : 1
812Neil Stewart2236-15Marcel Jügel2211½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by