2. Bundesliga West 2019/2020

Spielplan

6. Runde am 9. Februar 2020Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 9. Februar 2020Einzelergebnisse ein
1DJK Aufwärts Aachen2370-SC Siegburg23613½ : 4½
1DJK Aufwärts Aachen2370-SC Siegburg2361
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Martijn Dambacher2480-2Michail Brodsky2525½ : ½
24Daniel Dardha2442-3Eduard Andreev2420½ : ½
35Dirk Van Dooren2325-5Thomas Jackelen2419½ : ½
46Lennert Lenaerts2359-7Artem Omelia2501½ : ½
57Fernando Braga2412-10Alexey Maly23620 : 1
68Wladimir Skulener2372-11Michail Kolkin2324½ : ½
712Arben Dardha2297-13Stefan Dzierzenga2191½ : ½
813Dmitrii Marcziter2274-14Oliver Albrecht2144½ : ½
2SC Remagen Sinzig2391-Bochumer SV 0222785 : 3
2SC Remagen Sinzig2391-Bochumer SV 022278
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Alexandre Dgebuadze2485-3Mikhail Zaitsev2422½ : ½
25Petar Popovic2427-4Anna Zatonskih2425½ : ½
36Andrei-Nestor Cioara2417-5Rafael Friedmann2444½ : ½
47Adrian-Marian Petrisor2400-7Lars Jellinghaus22321 : 0
58Romuald Mainka2392-8Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2198½ : ½
69Steven Geirnaert2420-11Uwe Pewny22141 : 0
710Richard Polaczek2366-14Dr. Uwe Ganzer22031 : 0
812Arnold Huhndorf2219-16Dr. Jens Hinkmann20840 : 1
3SC Hansa Dortmund2323-SV Koblenz22824½ : 3½
3SC Hansa Dortmund2323-SV Koblenz2282
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Krystian Kuzmicz2464-6Michael Schenderowitsch2341½ : ½
23Vyacheslav Klyuner2435-7Lutz Fritsche23281 : 0
36Dr. Christian Scholz2373-8Michael Hammes23410 : 1
47Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka2336-10Dario Doncevic22281 : 0
58Hans Werner Ackermann2253-12Neil Stewart22250 : 1
69Ralf Kotter2346-13Alex Steinacker22911 : 0
710Niels Christensen2295-14Dr. Thomas Bohn23241 : 0
814Wolfgang Burchert2082-16Ulrich Bohn21770 : 1
4TSV Schott Mainz2327-Düsseldorfer SK24043½ : 4½
4TSV Schott Mainz2327-Düsseldorfer SK2404
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Eric Lobron2501-3Alexander Berelowitsch2511½ : ½
22Oleg Krivonosov2395-4Andrey Orlov25060 : 1
33Jakob Balcerak2475-6Anatoly Vaisser2495½ : ½
45Slavko Cicak2483-8Lars Stark2380½ : ½
58Constantin Göbel2271-11Francesco de Gleria23800 : 1
610Marco Müller2225-12Michael Coenen23600 : 1
711Harry Gohil2247-13Dr. Guntram Hainke23181 : 0
814Erich Siebenhaar2021-15Inna Agrest22791 : 0
5SG Solingen II2286-SG Porz24233 : 5
5SG Solingen II2286-SG Porz2423
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Artur Jussupow2560-1Erik Van Den Doel2583½ : ½
26Jörg Wegerle2405-3Christopher Lutz2541½ : ½
37Dr. Daniel Schlecht2375-4Arkadij Rotstein2457½ : ½
49Kevin Schröder2332-5Xianliang Xu2440- : +
510Jan Hobusch2229-6Alexander Suvorov23181 : 0
611Michael Berg2310-7Christian Braun24050 : 1
716Andreas Peschel2158-8Stanislav Korotkjevich2374½ : ½
818Luisa Bashylina1917-12Carlo Pauly22690 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by