2. Bundesliga West 2019/2020

Spielplan

5. Runde am 19. Januar 2020Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 19. Januar 2020Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Porz2371-TSV Schott Mainz23324½ : 3½
1SG Porz2371-TSV Schott Mainz2332
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Christopher Lutz2542-1Eric Lobron2500½ : ½
25Xianliang Xu2435-2Oleg Krivonosov24001 : 0
36Alexander Suvorov2267-3Jakob Balcerak2478½ : ½
47Christian Braun2409-5Slavko Cicak24790 : 1
58Stanislav Korotkjevich2375-6Kevin Cremer2280½ : ½
69Vitaly Malykin2345-8Constantin Göbel2269½ : ½
711Dr. Patrick Peschlow2328-10Marco Müller2222½ : ½
812Carlo Pauly2265-14Erich Siebenhaar20251 : 0
2Düsseldorfer SK2397-DJK Aufwärts Aachen23736½ : 1½
2Düsseldorfer SK2397-DJK Aufwärts Aachen2373
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Alexander Berelowitsch2511-1Martijn Dambacher2480½ : ½
24Andrey Orlov2510-2Robin Swinkels2508+ : -
37David Miedema2361-3Marian Georgiev Petrov2467+ : -
48Lars Stark2380-5Dirk Van Dooren2325+ : -
59Bernd Kohlweyer2324-8Wladimir Skulener2373½ : ½
610Dirk Schuh2350-11Pascal Vandevoort2339+ : -
711Francesco de Gleria2382-13Dmitrii Marcziter2271½ : ½
812Michael Coenen2359-15Marcel Jügel22181 : 0
3SC Remagen Sinzig2384-SC Hansa Dortmund22794½ : 3½
3SC Remagen Sinzig2384-SC Hansa Dortmund2279
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Lukasz Cyborowski2505-3Vyacheslav Klyuner24391 : 0
23Alexandre Dgebuadze2482-6Dr. Christian Scholz23771 : 0
34Pawel Jaracz2466-7Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka23391 : 0
48Romuald Mainka2394-8Hans Werner Ackermann2277½ : ½
59Steven Geirnaert2426-9Ralf Kotter23330 : 1
611Aleksander Alienkin2382-10Niels Christensen22820 : 1
712Arnold Huhndorf2212-12Michael Babar21191 : 0
813Raimund Busch2207-14Wolfgang Burchert20670 : 1
4SC Siegburg2447-SV Koblenz23405½ : 2½
4SC Siegburg2447-SV Koblenz2340
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Michail Brodsky2526-4Michael Wiedenkeller2458½ : ½
23Eduard Andreev2420-5Georg Seul2401½ : ½
34Georgy Arzumanian2475-6Michael Schenderowitsch2337½ : ½
45Thomas Jackelen2415-7Lutz Fritsche23361 : 0
56Valeriy Grinev2476-8Michael Hammes2339½ : ½
67Artem Omelia2480-12Neil Stewart22291 : 0
78Sergiy Zavgorodniy2427-13Alex Steinacker2287½ : ½
810Alexey Maly2357-14Dr. Thomas Bohn23291 : 0
5Bochumer SV 022303-SG Solingen II23193½ : 4½
5Bochumer SV 022303-SG Solingen II2319
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Mikhail Zaitsev2425-3Dr. Florian Handke2531½ : ½
24Anna Zatonskih2425-6Jörg Wegerle2401½ : ½
35Rafael Friedmann2450-7Dr. Daniel Schlecht23630 : 1
47Lars Jellinghaus2228-8Markus Schaefer2375½ : ½
58Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2197-10Jan Hobusch2231½ : ½
610Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch2283-11Michael Berg2301½ : ½
711Uwe Pewny2215-14Stefan Wickenfeld2164½ : ½
814Dr. Uwe Ganzer2204-15Milon Gupta2185½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by