2. Bundesliga West 2019/2020

Spielplan

4. Runde am 8. Dezember 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 8. Dezember 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1TSV Schott Mainz2330-Bochumer SV 0222906½ : 1½
1TSV Schott Mainz2330-Bochumer SV 022290
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Eric Lobron2501-3Mikhail Zaitsev2424½ : ½
22Oleg Krivonosov2399-5Rafael Friedmann2451½ : ½
33Jakob Balcerak2476-7Lars Jellinghaus22321 : 0
45Slavko Cicak2477-8Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese22001 : 0
56Kevin Cremer2273-9Bernd Schneider23561 : 0
68Constantin Göbel2260-11Uwe Pewny22241 : 0
711Harry Gohil2237-12Detlev Wolter22201 : 0
814Erich Siebenhaar2020-14Dr. Uwe Ganzer2214½ : ½
2SG Solingen II2397-SC Remagen Sinzig24083½ : 4½
2SG Solingen II2397-SC Remagen Sinzig2408
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Predrag Nikolic2568-2Lukasz Cyborowski2509½ : ½
23Dr. Florian Handke2527-3Alexandre Dgebuadze24861 : 0
34Robert Kreisl2391-4Pawel Jaracz24620 : 1
46Jörg Wegerle2401-6Andrei-Nestor Cioara2417½ : ½
57Dr. Daniel Schlecht2362-8Romuald Mainka2394½ : ½
68Markus Schaefer2374-9Steven Geirnaert2428½ : ½
711Michael Berg2310-10Richard Polaczek23620 : 1
812Kevin Zolfagharian2244-13Raimund Busch2206½ : ½
3SV Koblenz2287-Düsseldorfer SK24142½ : 5½
3SV Koblenz2287-Düsseldorfer SK2414
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
16Michael Schenderowitsch2332-2Jan Hendrik Timman2533½ : ½
27Lutz Fritsche2321-3Alexander Berelowitsch25231 : 0
38Michael Hammes2345-4Andrey Orlov25060 : 1
410Dario Doncevic2231-7David Miedema23610 : 1
511Marc Repplinger2220-8Lars Stark23760 : 1
612Neil Stewart2226-9Bernd Kohlweyer2325½ : ½
713Alex Steinacker2295-12Michael Coenen23550 : 1
814Dr. Thomas Bohn2329-13Dr. Guntram Hainke2332½ : ½
4SC Hansa Dortmund2280-SC Siegburg24162 : 6
4SC Hansa Dortmund2280-SC Siegburg2416
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Bartlomiej Heberla2565-3Eduard Andreev2440- : +
23Vyacheslav Klyuner2433-4Georgy Arzumanian24811 : 0
36Dr. Christian Scholz2376-5Thomas Jackelen2416½ : ½
47Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka2343-6Valeriy Grinev24410 : 1
59Ralf Kotter2330-7Artem Omelia2442½ : ½
613Dirk Schiefelbusch2128-8Sergiy Zavgorodniy24250 : 1
715Walter Linker2068-10Alexey Maly23550 : 1
816Wolfgang Prüske2000-11Michail Kolkin23240 : 1
5DJK Aufwärts Aachen2375-SG Porz23864½ : 3½
5DJK Aufwärts Aachen2375-SG Porz2386
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Martijn Dambacher2490-3Christopher Lutz25380 : 1
22Robin Swinkels2504-4Arkadij Rotstein24611 : 0
34Daniel Dardha2455-5Xianliang Xu2434½ : ½
45Dirk Van Dooren2316-6Alexander Suvorov22761 : 0
56Lennert Lenaerts2340-7Christian Braun24031 : 0
68Wladimir Skulener2373-8Stanislav Korotkjevich2375½ : ½
712Arben Dardha2292-9Vitaly Malykin2346½ : ½
813Dmitrii Marcziter2228-12Carlo Pauly22580 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by