2. Bundesliga West 2019/2020

Spielplan

3. Runde am 24. November 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 24. November 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Solingen II2380-SC Hansa Dortmund24034½ : 3½
1SG Solingen II2380-SC Hansa Dortmund2403
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Predrag Nikolic2576-1Bartlomiej Heberla2565½ : ½
24Robert Kreisl2390-2Krystian Kuzmicz2465½ : ½
35Georg Halvax2405-3Vyacheslav Klyuner24391 : 0
46Jörg Wegerle2396-5Olaf Wegener24261 : 0
57Dr. Daniel Schlecht2362-6Dr. Christian Scholz2376½ : ½
68Markus Schaefer2374-7Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka2343½ : ½
710Jan Hobusch2231-9Ralf Kotter23290 : 1
811Michael Berg2309-10Niels Christensen2282½ : ½
2SG Porz2399-SV Koblenz23703½ : 4½
2SG Porz2399-SV Koblenz2370
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Christopher Lutz2537-1Sebastien Feller2568½ : ½
24Arkadij Rotstein2465-2Imre Balog25500 : 1
35Xianliang Xu2430-6Michael Schenderowitsch23401 : 0
46Alexander Suvorov2290-7Lutz Fritsche23120 : 1
57Christian Braun2395-8Michael Hammes2348½ : ½
68Stanislav Korotkjevich2377-12Neil Stewart2222½ : ½
79Vitaly Malykin2347-13Alex Steinacker2293½ : ½
810Michael Buscher2351-14Dr. Thomas Bohn2329½ : ½
3Bochumer SV 022326-DJK Aufwärts Aachen23614½ : 3½
3Bochumer SV 022326-DJK Aufwärts Aachen2361
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Mikhail Zaitsev2423-1Martijn Dambacher2492½ : ½
24Anna Zatonskih2413-4Daniel Dardha2436½ : ½
35Rafael Friedmann2447-5Dirk Van Dooren23391 : 0
46Dr. Achim Illner2466-6Lennert Lenaerts2329½ : ½
57Lars Jellinghaus2238-7Fernando Braga24050 : 1
68Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2195-8Wladimir Skulener2375½ : ½
711Uwe Pewny2212-12Arben Dardha22711 : 0
814Dr. Uwe Ganzer2213-13Dmitrii Marcziter2238½ : ½
4Düsseldorfer SK2452-SC Siegburg23765 : 3
4Düsseldorfer SK2452-SC Siegburg2376
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Evgeny Alekseev2623-3Eduard Andreev2431½ : ½
23Alexander Berelowitsch2523-5Thomas Jackelen2414½ : ½
34Andrey Orlov2509-6Valeriy Grinev2440½ : ½
45Ulf Andersson2517-7Artem Omelia2419½ : ½
58Lars Stark2370-8Sergiy Zavgorodniy24311 : 0
610Dirk Schuh2354-10Alexey Maly2355½ : ½
711Francesco de Gleria2382-11Michail Kolkin23311 : 0
813Dr. Guntram Hainke2336-13Stefan Dzierzenga2189½ : ½
5SC Remagen Sinzig2389-TSV Schott Mainz22994½ : 3½
5SC Remagen Sinzig2389-TSV Schott Mainz2299
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Alexandre Dgebuadze2484-1Eric Lobron2501½ : ½
25Petar Popovic2427-2Oleg Krivonosov2404½ : ½
36Andrei-Nestor Cioara2421-3Jakob Balcerak24720 : 1
48Romuald Mainka2390-6Kevin Cremer22801 : 0
59Steven Geirnaert2437-8Constantin Göbel22450 : 1
610Richard Polaczek2361-11Harry Gohil2234½ : ½
711Aleksander Alienkin2377-12Andre Lisanti22301 : 0
812Arnold Huhndorf2215-14Erich Siebenhaar20251 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by