2. Bundesliga West 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Vassily IvanchukSC Remagen Sinzig 2686UKRGM      
Evgeny AlekseevDüsseldorfer SK 2635RUSGM      
Erik Van Den DoelSG Porz 2599NEDGM      
Dimitri ReindermanSG Porz 2583NEDGM      
Predrag NikolicSG Solingen II 2580BIHGM      
Dr. Robert HübnerSC Siegburg 2579GERGM      
Sebastien FellerSV Koblenz 2577FRAGM      
Imre BalogSV Koblenz 2566HUNGM      
Artur JussupowSG Solingen II 2563GERGM      
10 Bartlomiej HeberlaSC Hansa Dortmund 2552POLGM      
11 Igor NovikovBochumer SV 02 2551USAGM      
12 Dr. Florian HandkeSG Solingen II 2544GERGM      
13 Kateryna LagnoBochumer SV 02 2544RUSGM      
14 Christopher LutzSG Porz 2534GERGM      
15 Jan Hendrik TimmanDüsseldorfer SK 2530NEDGM      
16 Alexander BerelowitschDüsseldorfer SK 2526GERGM      
17 Michail BrodskySC Siegburg 2526UKRGM      
18 Sarunas SulskisSV Koblenz 2519LTUGM      
19 Ulf AnderssonDüsseldorfer SK 2518SWEGM      
20 Lukasz CyborowskiSC Remagen Sinzig 2509POLGM      
21 Eric LobronTSV Schott Mainz 2507GERGM      
22 Martijn DambacherDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2503NEDGM      
23 Robin SwinkelsDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2500NEDGM      
24 Andrey OrlovDüsseldorfer SK 2499RUSGM      
25 Anatoly VaisserDüsseldorfer SK 2497FRAGM      
26 Alexandre DgebuadzeSC Remagen Sinzig 2490BELGM      
27 Georgy ArzumanianSC Siegburg 2481ARMGM      
28 Slavko CicakTSV Schott Mainz 2477SWEGM      
29 Dr. Achim IllnerBochumer SV 02 2474GERIM      
30 Jakob BalcerakTSV Schott Mainz 2473GERIM      
31 Arkadij RotsteinSG Porz 2471GERGM      
32 Pawel JaraczSC Remagen Sinzig 2465POLGM      
33 Krystian KuzmiczSC Hansa Dortmund 2461POLIM      
34 Eduard AndreevSC Siegburg 2458UKRGM      
35 Michael WiedenkellerSV Koblenz 2456LUXIM      
36 Rafael FriedmannBochumer SV 02 2452GERIM      
37 Marian Georgiev PetrovDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2449BULGM      
38 Valeriy GrinevSC Siegburg 2439UKRIM      
39 Vyacheslav KlyunerSC Hansa Dortmund 2437UKRIM      
40 Artem OmeliaSC Siegburg 2432UKRIM      
41 Petar PopovicSC Remagen Sinzig 2432SRBGM      
42 Steven GeirnaertSC Remagen Sinzig 2428BELIM      
43 Sergiy ZavgorodniySC Siegburg 2426UKRIM      
44 Anna ZatonskihBochumer SV 02 2424USAIM      
45 Daniel DardhaDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2424BELFM      
46 Olaf WegenerSC Hansa Dortmund 2423GERIM      
47 Adrian-Marian PetrisorSC Remagen Sinzig 2422ROUIM      
48 Georg SeulSV Koblenz 2422GERIM      
49 Mikhail ZaitsevBochumer SV 02 2421RUSIM      
50 Xianliang XuSG Porz 2418GERFM      
51 Andrei-Nestor CioaraSC Remagen Sinzig 2413ROUIM      
52 Alexandru-Vasile DavidTSV Schott Mainz 2412ROUIM      
53 Robert KreislSG Solingen II 2410AUTIM      
54 Thomas JackelenSC Siegburg 2408GERIM      
55 Kai WornathTSV Schott Mainz 2407GERFM      
56 Georg HalvaxSG Solingen II 2403AUTIM      
57 Oleg KrivonosovTSV Schott Mainz 2403LATIM      
58 Fernando BragaDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2399ITAIM      
59 Jörg WegerleSG Solingen II 2395GERIM      
60 Romuald MainkaSC Remagen Sinzig 2390GERGM      
61 Christian BraunSG Porz 2385GERIM      
62 Wladimir SkulenerDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2381GERFM      
63 Markus SchaeferSG Solingen II 2378GERIM      
64 Stanislav KorotkjevichSG Porz 2378UKR       
65 Francesco de GleriaDüsseldorfer SK 2377GERIM      
66 Aleksander AlienkinSC Remagen Sinzig 2374RUSIM      
67 Jelle SarrauDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2374BELFM      
68 Dr. Christian ScholzSC Hansa Dortmund 2372GERIM      
69 David MiedemaDüsseldorfer SK 2371NEDIM      
70 Dr. Daniel SchlechtSG Solingen II 2366GERIM      
71 Michael CoenenDüsseldorfer SK 2366GERFM      
72 Cemil GulbasDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2364TURIM      
73 Richard PolaczekSC Remagen Sinzig 2364BELIM      
74 Lars StarkDüsseldorfer SK 2362GERIM      
75 Michael BuscherSG Porz 2362GERFM      
76 Ralf KotterSC Hansa Dortmund 2360GERFM      
77 Marcel HarffDüsseldorfer SK 2359GERFM      
78 Bernd SchneiderBochumer SV 02 2358GERIM      
79 Dr. Guntram HainkeDüsseldorfer SK 2358GERFM      
80 Jonasz BaumSC Hansa Dortmund 2358POLFM      
81 Dirk SchuhDüsseldorfer SK 2356GERIM      
82 Vitaly MalykinSG Porz 2356UKRIM      
83 Alexey MalySC Siegburg 2345UKRIM      
84 Rene BorngässerDüsseldorfer SK 2345GERFM      
85 Lennert LenaertsDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2341BELFM      
86 Michael HammesSV Koblenz 2341GERIM      
87 Dr. Arkadius Georg KalkaSC Hansa Dortmund 2339GERIM      
88 Michail KolkinSC Siegburg 2339UKR       
89 Pascal VandevoortDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2337BELIM      
90 Dirk Van DoorenDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2336NEDFM      
91 Michael SchenderowitschSV Koblenz 2334GERFM      
92 Alexander SuvorovSG Porz 2333GERFM      
93 Kevin SchröderSG Solingen II 2332GERFM      
94 Dr. Patrick PeschlowSG Porz 2328GERFM      
95 Dr. Thomas BohnSV Koblenz 2325GERFM      
96 Inna AgrestDüsseldorfer SK 2320SWEWIM      
97 Bernd KohlweyerDüsseldorfer SK 2319GERIM      
98 Lutz FritscheSV Koblenz 2302GERFM      
99 Michael BergSG Solingen II 2301GERFM      
100 Hans Werner AckermannSC Hansa Dortmund 2297GERFM      
101 Alex SteinackerSV Koblenz 2295GER       
102 Bodo SchmidtSC Siegburg 2292GERFM      
103 Oliver KniestSG Solingen II 2292GERFM      
104 Luca SuvorovSG Porz 2287GER       
105 Arben DardhaDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2286BELFM      
106 Niels ChristensenSC Hansa Dortmund 2286DEN       
107 Detlef Ulrich HeinbuchBochumer SV 02 2283GERIM      
108 Volker WolfSV Koblenz 2278GERFM      
109 Carlo PaulySG Porz 2267GERFM      
110 Kevin CremerTSV Schott Mainz 2260SUI       
111 Oliver BewersdorffTSV Schott Mainz 2258GERFM      
112 Kevin ZolfagharianSG Solingen II 2257GER       
113 Arnold HuhndorfSC Remagen Sinzig 2256GERFM      
114 Constantin GöbelTSV Schott Mainz 2246GER       
115 Lars JellinghausBochumer SV 02 2244GER       
116 Dmitrii MarcziterDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2234GERFM      
117 Harry GohilTSV Schott Mainz 2234GERFM      
118 Andre LisantiTSV Schott Mainz 2232GERFM      
119 Matthias KrämerBochumer SV 02 2232GER       
120 Dario DoncevicSV Koblenz 2231CROIM      
121 Jan HobuschSG Solingen II 2230GER       
122 Dr. Uwe GanzerBochumer SV 02 2228GER       
123 David RamienSG Porz 2227GER       
124 Marco MüllerTSV Schott Mainz 2224GER       
125 Neil StewartSV Koblenz 2222GERFM      
126 Detlev WolterBochumer SV 02 2218GER       
127 Manfred KleinSC Siegburg 2218GER       
128 Jörg KienastTSV Schott Mainz 2212GER       
129 Uwe PewnyBochumer SV 02 2212GER       
130 Marc RepplingerSV Koblenz 2207GER       
131 Marcel JügelDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2206GER       
132 Raimund BuschSC Remagen Sinzig 2206GERFM      
133 Igor VaritskiSC Siegburg 2204UKRIM      
134 Dr. Wolfgang PolsterSV Koblenz 2201GER       
135 Jannik SundorfSC Hansa Dortmund 2200GER       
136 Thomas DrägerDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2200GER       
137 Prof. Dr. Matthias KieseBochumer SV 02 2198GERCM      
138 Samuel FiebergSG Porz 2197GERFM      
139 Dr. Timo-Christian SpiessBochumer SV 02 2194GER       
140 Stefan WickenfeldSG Solingen II 2194GER       
141 Stefan DzierzengaSC Siegburg 2188GER       
142 Thibaud LiardSG Porz 2188FRA       
143 Rustam BunyatovSG Porz 2185AZEFM      
144 Ulrich BohnSV Koblenz 2181GER       
145 Uwe WagenknechtSG Porz 2175GER       
146 Milon GuptaSG Solingen II 2172GERFM      
147 Andreas PeschelSG Solingen II 2170GER       
148 Lennard Den BoerSC Remagen Sinzig 2145NED       
149 Michael BabarSC Hansa Dortmund 2137GERFM      
150 Dirk SchiefelbuschSC Hansa Dortmund 2129GER       
151 Oliver AlbrechtSC Siegburg 2125GER       
152 Dr. Max HoffmannDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2120GER       
153 Pál SurányiSC Remagen Sinzig 2098HUN       
154 Dr. Jens HinkmannBochumer SV 02 2084GER       
155 Zuzanna KalinowskaTSV Schott Mainz 2079POLWFM      
156 Walter LinkerSC Hansa Dortmund 2073GER       
157 Marco LisantiTSV Schott Mainz 2069ITA       
158 Wolfgang BurchertSC Hansa Dortmund 2045GER       
159 Erich SiebenhaarTSV Schott Mainz 2029GER       
160 Dr. Axel BreestSC Siegburg 2018GER       
161 Wolfgang PrüskeSC Hansa Dortmund 1997GER       
162 Dimo WernerTSV Schott Mainz 1995GERIM      
163 Luisa BashylinaSG Solingen II 1989GERWCM      
164 Wolfgang FrömbgenSC Remagen Sinzig 1976GER       
165 Melanie MüdderSG Solingen II 1905GER       
166 Kevin DeiderDJK Aufwärts Aachen 1810BEL       
167 Ameliya LeonovaTSV Schott Mainz 1804BLR       
168 Paul WiedenbruchDüsseldorfer SK 1803GER       
169 Eva RudolphDüsseldorfer SK 1711GER       
170 Iori CzarnetzkiBochumer SV 02  GER       
171 Manuel PeukertSC Siegburg  GER       
172 Mio VeehmayerSC Siegburg  GER       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by