2. Bundesliga West 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Vassily IvanchukSC Remagen Sinzig 2678UKRGM      
Evgeny AlekseevDüsseldorfer SK 2626RUSGM½150.024312431 -2.5  
Erik Van Den DoelSG Porz 2601NEDGM½150.025602560 -0.3  
Dimitri ReindermanSG Porz 2596NEDGM      
Dr. Robert HübnerSC Siegburg 2574GERGM      
Bartlomiej HeberlaSC Hansa Dortmund 2572POLGM1333.324962496 -1.9  
Sebastien FellerSV Koblenz 2568FRAGM1333.325102385 +0.0  
Imre BalogSV Koblenz 2567HUNGM350.024612461 -4.1  
Predrag NikolicSG Solingen II 2562BIHGM350.025262526 -2.1  
10 Artur JussupowSG Solingen II 2559GERGM1250.025482548 -0.4  
11 Igor NovikovBochumer SV 02 2554USAGM      
12 Kateryna LagnoBochumer SV 02 2546RUSGM      
13 Dr. Florian HandkeSG Solingen II 2540GERGM487.524732746 +7.8  
14 Christopher LutzSG Porz 2539GERGM4666.724712620 +5.3  
15 Jan Hendrik TimmanDüsseldorfer SK 2533NEDGM½150.023322332 -2.6  
16 Michail BrodskySC Siegburg 2524UKRGM1250.024692469 -1.5  
17 Sarunas SulskisSV Koblenz 2524LTUGM2366.724182543 +0.4  
18 Alexander BerelowitschDüsseldorfer SK 2516GERGM641.724682411 -8.7  
19 Ulf AnderssonDüsseldorfer SK 2516SWEGM1250.024242424 -2.5  
20 Robin SwinkelsDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2509NEDGM350.024662660 +4.0  
21 Lukasz CyborowskiSC Remagen Sinzig 2508POLGM3475.025012774 +9.8  
22 Eric LobronTSV Schott Mainz 2505GERGM750.024772477 -2.5  
23 Anatoly VaisserDüsseldorfer SK 2504FRAGM½150.024752475 -0.3  
24 Andrey OrlovDüsseldorfer SK 2500RUSGM5771.424172542 +2.6  
25 Artem OmeliaSC Siegburg 2499UKRGM658.323672424 -2.3  
26 Martijn DambacherDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2489NEDGM3742.925132388 -8.1  
27 Alexandre DgebuadzeSC Remagen Sinzig 2482BELGM764.324782580 +9.9  
28 Slavko CicakTSV Schott Mainz 2482SWEGM3475.023722565 +4.5  
29 Jakob BalcerakTSV Schott Mainz 2480GERIM778.623752568 +7.4  
30 Georgy ArzumanianSC Siegburg 2473ARMGM½225.023852192 -7.6  
31 Krystian KuzmiczSC Hansa Dortmund 2468POLIM350.023862386 -3.3  
32 Marian Georgiev PetrovDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2467BULGM020.0   
33 Dr. Achim IllnerBochumer SV 02 2464GERIM1333.323632238 -9.4  
34 Pawel JaraczSC Remagen Sinzig 2456POLGM3560.024012594 +6.6  
35 Arkadij RotsteinSG Porz 2451GERGM625.024702277 -14.3  
36 Daniel DardhaDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2449BELIM2450.024582458 +0.7  
37 Michael WiedenkellerSV Koblenz 2444LUXIM1250.024792479 +0.5  
38 Rafael FriedmannBochumer SV 02 2444GERIM641.723992342 -9.1  
39 Valeriy GrinevSC Siegburg 2441UKRIM658.324242482 +3.4  
40 Xianliang XuSG Porz 2440GERFM778.624302579 +9.9  
41 Vyacheslav KlyunerSC Hansa Dortmund 2439UKRIM750.024542454 +1.7  
42 Steven GeirnaertSC Remagen Sinzig 2435BELIM764.323022404 -1.6  
43 Petar PopovicSC Remagen Sinzig 2431SRBGM550.024012401 -1.9  
44 Alexandru-Vasile DavidTSV Schott Mainz 2428ROUIM      
45 Eduard AndreevSC Siegburg 2422UKRGM3742.924872362 -5.2  
46 Olaf WegenerSC Hansa Dortmund 2421GERIM1250.023212321 -2.7  
47 Anna ZatonskihBochumer SV 02 2420USAIM2540.024282356 -4.6  
48 Sergiy ZavgorodniySC Siegburg 2418UKRIM3650.023202320 -8.0  
49 Thomas JackelenSC Siegburg 2418GERIM764.324062508 +9.1  
50 Andrei-Nestor CioaraSC Remagen Sinzig 2417ROUIM2450.024242424 +0.4  
51 Mikhail ZaitsevBochumer SV 02 2417RUSIM750.025082508 +8.3  
52 Georg HalvaxSG Solingen II 2416AUTIM275.024752668 +6.8  
53 Christian BraunSG Porz 2409GERIM750.023782378 -2.3  
54 Kai WornathTSV Schott Mainz 2407GERFM      
55 Adrian-Marian PetrisorSC Remagen Sinzig 2404ROUIM11100.022322425 +2.8  
56 Fernando BragaDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2404ITAIM462.523442431 +1.8  
57 Jörg WegerleSG Solingen II 2401GERIM764.324062463 +5.3  
58 Robert KreislSG Solingen II 2401AUTIM437.524452358 -2.0  
59 Oleg KrivonosovTSV Schott Mainz 2391LATIM530.024472298 -6.6  
60 Francesco de GleriaDüsseldorfer SK 2384GERIM4580.022892529 +8.8  
61 Romuald MainkaSC Remagen Sinzig 2384GERGM750.023302330 -5.7  
62 David MiedemaDüsseldorfer SK 2382NEDIM550.023432343 -0.9  
63 Lars StarkDüsseldorfer SK 2381GERIM4666.723622434 +3.9  
64 Dr. Daniel SchlechtSG Solingen II 2377GERIM658.323822439 +6.2  
65 Markus SchaeferSG Solingen II 2375GERIM3650.022912291 -6.7  
66 Jelle SarrauDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2374BELFM      
67 Jonasz BaumSC Hansa Dortmund 2373POLFM1250.022262419 +2.8  
68 Georg SeulSV Koblenz 2372GERIM1250.024052405 -0.1  
69 Alexey MalySC Siegburg 2371UKRIM792.922862708 +23.9  
70 Cemil GulbasDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2371TURIM½150.023902390 +0.4  
71 Wladimir SkulenerDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2370GERFM3742.923352285 -8.9  
72 Stanislav KorotkjevichSG Porz 2367UKR 3742.923022252 -11.7  
73 Dr. Christian ScholzSC Hansa Dortmund 2366GERIM641.723382281 -7.8  
74 Richard PolaczekSC Remagen Sinzig 2363BELIM570.022032352 +0.3  
75 Michael CoenenDüsseldorfer SK 2362GERFM691.722262627 +14.5  
76 Marcel HarffDüsseldorfer SK 2360GERFM22100.020242296 +2.5  
77 Aleksander AlienkinSC Remagen Sinzig 2357RUSIM350.022852285 -3.6  
78 Lennert LenaertsDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2357BELFM2450.024722472 +6.6  
79 Rene BorngässerDüsseldorfer SK 2353GERFM      
80 Dirk SchuhDüsseldorfer SK 2349GERIM3475.022942419 +2.6  
81 Bernd SchneiderBochumer SV 02 2348GERIM½225.022402047 -8.1  
82 Michael HammesSV Koblenz 2348GERIM5771.423572515 +16.2  
83 Ralf KotterSC Hansa Dortmund 2348GERFM4757.122892339 +0.1  
84 Michael SchenderowitschSV Koblenz 2346GERFM3742.924582408 +6.4  
85 Michael BuscherSG Porz 2344GERFM1333.322212096 -10.1  
86 Vitaly MalykinSG Porz 2344UKRIM641.723212264 -7.3  
87 Dr. Arkadius Georg KalkaSC Hansa Dortmund 2343GERIM764.323252382 +3.6  
88 Pascal VandevoortDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2337BELIM020.0   
89 Kevin SchröderSG Solingen II 2332GERFM010.0   
90 Dirk Van DoorenDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2328NEDFM2540.024022402 +3.9  
91 Bernd KohlweyerDüsseldorfer SK 2326GERIM550.023432343 +1.3  
92 Dr. Patrick PeschlowSG Porz 2325GERFM½150.022222222 -1.4  
93 Dr. Thomas BohnSV Koblenz 2319GERFM2540.023132241 -6.0  
94 Michail KolkinSC Siegburg 2314UKR 658.322542311 -0.4  
95 Alexander SuvorovSG Porz 2313GERFM1616.723642091 -14.2  
96 Dr. Guntram HainkeDüsseldorfer SK 2306GERFM1333.322552130 -8.0  
97 Lutz FritscheSV Koblenz 2306GERFM4757.123772427 +10.7  
98 Niels ChristensenSC Hansa Dortmund 2306DEN 570.022862435 +10.3  
99 Michael BergSG Solingen II 2305GERFM530.023392190 -7.9  
100 Kevin CremerTSV Schott Mainz 2294SUI 350.023742374 +3.9  
101 Bodo SchmidtSC Siegburg 2292GERFM      
102 Inna AgrestDüsseldorfer SK 2284SWEWIM020.021541454 -13.7  
103 Alex SteinackerSV Koblenz 2283GER 530.023392190 -6.8  
104 Oliver BewersdorffTSV Schott Mainz 2283GERFM      
105 Luca SuvorovSG Porz 2279GERFM11100.023202513 +5.5  
106 Constantin GöbelTSV Schott Mainz 2278GER 4757.123762426 +15.9  
107 Carlo PaulySG Porz 2277GERFM4580.021312371 +7.4  
108 Detlef Ulrich HeinbuchBochumer SV 02 2273GERIM½150.023012301 +0.3  
109 Oliver KniestSG Solingen II 2273GERFM22100.019602234 +2.6  
110 Harry GohilTSV Schott Mainz 2259GERFM3475.022822475 +12.4  
111 Arben DardhaDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2254BELFM1425.022732080 -10.6  
112 Jan HobuschSG Solingen II 2244GER 550.022862286 +3.6  
113 Dmitrii MarcziterDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2243GERFM3742.922962246 -0.4  
114 Kevin ZolfagharianSG Solingen II 2241GER 275.022042397 +3.7  
115 Volker WolfSV Koblenz 2241GERFM010.022321532 -5.6  
116 Neil StewartSV Koblenz 2235GERFM3650.023102310 +6.6  
117 Matthias KrämerBochumer SV 02 2230GER 1250.021842184 -1.2  
118 Jörg KienastTSV Schott Mainz 2226GER 11100.023602553 +7.0  
119 Dario DoncevicSV Koblenz 2224CROIM020.023481648 -6.7  
120 Marc RepplingerSV Koblenz 2223GER ½225.023672174 -0.9  
121 Arnold HuhndorfSC Remagen Sinzig 2222GERFM3560.021842256 +2.5  
122 Hans Werner AckermannSC Hansa Dortmund 2221GERFM437.523042216 -3.0  
123 Lars JellinghausBochumer SV 02 2220GER 1714.323852076 -11.2  
124 Manfred KleinSC Siegburg 2218GER       
125 Dr. Wolfgang PolsterSV Koblenz 2213GER       
126 Marco MüllerTSV Schott Mainz 2213GER 1520.023612121 -5.7  
127 Andre LisantiTSV Schott Mainz 2211GERFM½316.723442071 -5.0  
128 Marcel JügelDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2207GER ½316.722842011 -7.0  
129 Prof. Dr. Matthias KieseBochumer SV 02 2207GERCM2728.623602202 -0.5  
130 Jannik SundorfSC Hansa Dortmund 2205GER ½150.023772377 +2.2  
131 Igor VaritskiSC Siegburg 2204UKRIM      
132 Uwe PewnyBochumer SV 02 2203GER 735.722662164 -5.2  
133 Detlev WolterBochumer SV 02 2202GER ½225.022662073 -3.7  
134 Thomas DrägerDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2201GER ½150.023782378 +2.3  
135 Stefan DzierzengaSC Siegburg 2200GER 462.522202308 +6.6  
136 Andreas PeschelSG Solingen II 2199GER ½150.023742374 +2.8  
137 Dr. Timo-Christian SpiessBochumer SV 02 2194GER       
138 Rustam BunyatovSG Porz 2194AZEFM      
139 Raimund BuschSC Remagen Sinzig 2193GERFM½225.021561962 -6.4  
140 Dr. Uwe GanzerBochumer SV 02 2192GER 530.022272078 -9.0  
141 Milon GuptaSG Solingen II 2191GERFM275.020972290 +2.8  
142 Ulrich BohnSV Koblenz 2184GER 11100.020822275 +3.7  
143 David RamienSG Porz 2181GER       
144 Samuel FiebergSG Porz 2180GERFM      
145 Thibaud LiardSG Porz 2175FRA       
146 Stefan WickenfeldSG Solingen II 2152GER ½225.021421949 -5.8  
147 Oliver AlbrechtSC Siegburg 2148GER 2366.722892414 +11.2  
148 Uwe WagenknechtSG Porz 2148GER       
149 Lennard Den BoerSC Remagen Sinzig 2127NED 010.022711571 -3.0  
150 Dirk SchiefelbuschSC Hansa Dortmund 2116GER ½225.022082014 -3.4  
151 Michael BabarSC Hansa Dortmund 2114GERFM010.022121512 -3.7  
152 Dr. Jens HinkmannBochumer SV 02 2104GER 275.022862480 +9.9  
153 Marco LisantiTSV Schott Mainz 2088ITA 1250.022322232 +4.3  
154 Dr. Max HoffmannDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2072GER       
155 Zuzanna KalinowskaTSV Schott Mainz 2072POLWFM      
156 Wolfgang BurchertSC Hansa Dortmund 2064GER 1250.021922192 +3.2  
157 Walter LinkerSC Hansa Dortmund 2060GER 020.023601660 -3.1  
158 Melanie MüdderSG Solingen II 2039GER 010.023591659 -1.4  
159 Pál SurányiSC Remagen Sinzig 2037HUN       
160 Erich SiebenhaarTSV Schott Mainz 2031GER 625.022432050 +1.5  
161 Dr. Axel BreestSC Siegburg 2018GER       
162 Wolfgang PrüskeSC Hansa Dortmund 2004GER 020.023411641 -2.4  
163 Dimo WernerTSV Schott Mainz 1976GERIM½225.021541962 -0.6  
164 Wolfgang FrömbgenSC Remagen Sinzig 1976GER       
165 Luisa BashylinaSG Solingen II 1975GERWCM010.022691569 -1.1  
166 Paul WiedenbruchDüsseldorfer SK 1894GER       
167 Eva RudolphDüsseldorfer SK 1836GER       
168 Kevin DeiderDJK Aufwärts Aachen 1820BEL 020.022161516 -1.6  
169 Ameliya LeonovaTSV Schott Mainz 1794BLR       
170 Iori CzarnetzkiBochumer SV 02  GER       
171 Manuel PeukertSC Siegburg  GER       
172 Mio VeehmayerSC Siegburg  GER       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by