2. Bundesliga West 2019/2020

Spielplan

1. Runde am 29. September 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 29. September 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Solingen II2398-DJK Aufwärts Aachen22666 : 2
1SG Solingen II2398-DJK Aufwärts Aachen2266
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Predrag Nikolic2580-1Martijn Dambacher2503½ : ½
23Dr. Florian Handke2524-3Marian Georgiev Petrov2457+ : -
34Robert Kreisl2391-8Wladimir Skulener2381½ : ½
46Jörg Wegerle2395-11Pascal Vandevoort2337+ : -
57Dr. Daniel Schlecht2366-13Dmitrii Marcziter2234½ : ½
68Markus Schaefer2378-14Thomas Dräger2200½ : ½
712Kevin Zolfagharian2257-15Marcel Jügel22021 : 0
813Oliver Kniest2292-17Kevin Deider18101 : 0
2TSV Schott Mainz2244-SC Hansa Dortmund23363 : 5
2TSV Schott Mainz2244-SC Hansa Dortmund2336
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Eric Lobron2507-3Vyacheslav Klyuner2437½ : ½
23Jakob Balcerak2473-4Jonasz Baum2341+ : -
38Constantin Göbel2246-5Olaf Wegener24230 : 1
410Marco Müller2224-6Dr. Christian Scholz23730 : 1
512Andre Lisanti2232-7Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka23390 : 1
613Jörg Kienast2212-9Ralf Kotter23601 : 0
715Marco Lisanti2069-10Niels Christensen22860 : 1
816Dimo Werner1990-13Dirk Schiefelbusch2129½ : ½
3SC Remagen Sinzig2414-SV Koblenz24424 : 4
3SC Remagen Sinzig2414-SV Koblenz2442
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Lukasz Cyborowski2509-1Sebastien Feller2577½ : ½
23Alexandre Dgebuadze2472-2Imre Balog25661 : 0
34Pawel Jaracz2465-3Sarunas Sulskis2539½ : ½
45Petar Popovic2432-4Michael Wiedenkeller2459½ : ½
58Romuald Mainka2390-5Georg Seul2422½ : ½
69Steven Geirnaert2428-6Michael Schenderowitsch23341 : 0
710Richard Polaczek2364-7Lutz Fritsche23020 : 1
812Arnold Huhndorf2256-8Michael Hammes23410 : 1
4Bochumer SV 022333-SC Siegburg23381½ : 6½
4Bochumer SV 022333-SC Siegburg2338
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Mikhail Zaitsev2421-3Eduard Andreev2435½ : ½
24Anna Zatonskih2424-5Thomas Jackelen24080 : 1
35Rafael Friedmann2452-6Valeriy Grinev24350 : 1
46Dr. Achim Illner2474-8Sergiy Zavgorodniy2426½ : ½
57Lars Jellinghaus2244-10Alexey Maly23450 : 1
68Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2208-11Michail Kolkin23390 : 1
711Uwe Pewny2212-13Stefan Dzierzenga2188½ : ½
813Matthias Krämer2232-14Oliver Albrecht21250 : 1
5SG Porz2386-Düsseldorfer SK24114½ : 3½
5SG Porz2386-Düsseldorfer SK2411
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Christopher Lutz2534-3Alexander Berelowitsch2523½ : ½
24Arkadij Rotstein2469-4Andrey Orlov2506½ : ½
35Xianliang Xu2429-5Ulf Andersson2518½ : ½
47Christian Braun2391-7David Miedema23571 : 0
58Stanislav Korotkjevich2378-9Bernd Kohlweyer23191 : 0
69Vitaly Malykin2356-11Francesco de Gleria23770 : 1
712Carlo Pauly2244-12Michael Coenen23660 : 1
813Luca Suvorov2287-15Inna Agrest23201 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by