1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 9. Februar 2020
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 9. Februar 2020
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Worms 1878
2195
-
SF Neuberg
2281
1½ : 6½
1
SV Worms 1878
2195
-
SF Neuberg
2281
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Pascal Karsay
2290
-
1
Nikolas Lubbe
2453
1 : 0
2
3
Daniel Helbig
2232
-
2
Melanie Lubbe
2227
0 : 1
3
6
Johannes Feldmann
2196
-
3
Ahmad Siar Wahedi
2265
0 : 1
4
8
Thomas Steinkohl
2202
-
5
Hendrik Schaffer
2259
0 : 1
5
9
Roland Ollenberger
2254
-
6
Thorsten Overbeck
2280
½ : ½
6
10
Steffen Schluchter
2114
-
7
Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz
2235
0 : 1
7
11
Mike Martin
2150
-
8
Mark Sergin
2225
0 : 1
8
12
David Musiolik
2124
-
9
Richard Bethke
2301
0 : 1
2
SC Heusenstamm
2524
-
SC Emmendingen
2574
4 : 4
2
SC Heusenstamm
2524
-
SC Emmendingen
2574
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Peter Michalik
2582
-
1
Krishnan Sasikiran
2648
½ : ½
2
2
Jan Krejci
2559
-
2
Christian Bauer
2630
½ : ½
3
3
Daniel Sadzikowski
2514
-
4
Vladimir Baklan
2589
0 : 1
4
4
Tomas Polak
2554
-
5
Imre Héra
2621
½ : ½
5
5
Oskar Wieczorek
2499
-
6
Kirill Shevchenko
2580
½ : ½
6
6
Hagen Poetsch
2531
-
7
Bence Korpa
2541
½ : ½
7
7
Maciej Klekowski
2507
-
8
Andrei Sokolov
2490
½ : ½
8
8
Radoslaw Barski
2444
-
11
Lorenzo Lodici
2492
1 : 0
3
SC Eppingen
2426
-
TSV Schönaich
2428
3½ : 4½
3
SC Eppingen
2426
-
TSV Schönaich
2428
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Christopher Noe
2517
-
1
Marin Bosiocic
2635
1 : 0
2
3
Florian Mesaros
2403
-
2
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij
2465
½ : ½
3
5
Robert Ruck
2537
-
3
Jadranko Plenca
2463
½ : ½
4
6
Zoltan Medvegy
2532
-
5
Ante Saric
2531
½ : ½
5
7
Namig Guliyev
2537
-
9
Philipp Wenninger
2377
0 : 1
6
9
Jonas Hacker
2352
-
10
Julijan Plenca
2418
0 : 1
7
10
Danijel Gibicar
2254
-
11
Tobias Kölle
2305
½ : ½
8
11
Veaceslav Cofmann
2278
-
12
Gerhard Lorscheid
2227
½ : ½
4
SV 1947 Walldorf
2360
-
Stuttgarter SF
2336
3 : 5
4
SV 1947 Walldorf
2360
-
Stuttgarter SF
2336
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gergely Aczel
2506
-
1
Ivan Schitco
2458
½ : ½
2
2
Adrian Gschnitzer
2396
-
2
Andrei Macovei
2457
½ : ½
3
3
Janos Tompa
2339
-
3
Mark Kvetny
2420
0 : 1
4
4
Dr. Oswald Gschnitzer
2359
-
5
Igor Neyman
2349
1 : 0
5
5
Horst Vonthron
2356
-
6
Andreas Strunski
2329
1 : 0
6
6
David Färber
2331
-
8
Volodymyr Vyval
2237
0 : 1
7
7
Dr. Olaf Müller
2330
-
9
Christian Beyer
2282
0 : 1
8
9
Fabian Fichter
2263
-
14
Rolf Fritsch
2158
0 : 1
5
SV 1920 Hofheim
2352
-
OSG Baden-Baden II
2473
3 : 5
5
SV 1920 Hofheim
2352
-
OSG Baden-Baden II
2473
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vitaliy Bernadskiy
2615
-
2
Yannick Gozzoli
2604
1 : 0
2
2
Andrey Sumets
2543
-
4
Matthias Dann
2513
½ : ½
3
5
Gennadi Ginsburg
2406
-
5
Bilel Bellahcene
2510
0 : 1
4
6
Mathias Womacka
2429
-
6
Stelios Halkias
2564
½ : ½
5
7
Vladimir Gurevich
2471
-
7
Jean-Noel Riff
2506
½ : ½
6
10
Arno Zude
2363
-
8
Julian Martin
2389
½ : ½
7
16
Dr. Wolfgang Daub
2054
-
10
Roland Schmaltz
2447
0 : 1
8
17
Marius Bajorski
1937
-
15
Andrei Ioan Trifan
2253
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de