2. Bundesliga Süd 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Krishnan SasikiranSC Emmendingen 2647INDGM350.025992599 -2.2  
S.P. SethuramanSC Emmendingen 2644INDGM      
Vitaliy BernadskiySV 1920 Hofheim 2629UKRGM675.025512744 +11.6  
Marin BosiocicTSV Schönaich 2625CROGM1333.325392414 -8.7  
Christian BauerSC Emmendingen 2623FRAGM570.024722621 +0.0  
Imre HéraSC Emmendingen 2611HUNGM778.624172647 +3.2  
Yannick GozzoliOSG Baden-Baden II 2600FRAGM4757.125052555 -3.5  
Kirill ShevchenkoSC Emmendingen 2592UKRGM778.623962626 +6.0  
Vladimir BaklanSC Emmendingen 2587UKRGM4757.124202470 -9.8  
10 Peter MichalikSC Heusenstamm 2583CZEGM2366.725752700 +4.7  
11 Peter AcsSC Eppingen 2570HUNGM      
12 Stelios HalkiasOSG Baden-Baden II 2563GREGM570.024772626 +5.5  
13 Tomas PolakSC Heusenstamm 2563CZEGM3560.024772549 +0.2  
14 Davorin KuljasevicTSV Schönaich 2562CROGM      
15 Andrey SumetsSV 1920 Hofheim 2546UKRGM3650.024662466 -7.7  
16 Bence KorpaSC Emmendingen 2545HUNGM5771.423672525 -0.7  
17 Jörg HicklSV 1920 Hofheim 2545GERGM11100.023912584 +3.0  
18 Mariya MuzychukOSG Baden-Baden II 2544UKRGM      
19 Jan KrejciSC Heusenstamm 2543CZEGM530.025082359 -14.0  
20 Ante SaricTSV Schönaich 2541CROGM487.523502686 +5.7  
21 Robert RuckSC Eppingen 2540HUNGM462.523482436 -4.2  
22 Anna MuzychukOSG Baden-Baden II 2535UKRGM      
23 Namig GuliyevSC Eppingen 2529AZEGM4757.123522402 -11.8  
24 Hagen PoetschSC Heusenstamm 2525GERGM5683.323942667 +9.9  
25 Zoltan MedvegySC Eppingen 2524HUNGM764.323822484 -3.0  
26 Christopher NoeSC Eppingen 2518GERIM750.024842484 -3.8  
27 Gergely AczelSV 1947 Walldorf 2511HUNGM3475.024582650 +7.0  
28 Matthias DannOSG Baden-Baden II 2508GERIM4757.124532503 +0.2  
29 Daniel SadzikowskiSC Heusenstamm 2507POLGM3650.024332433 -6.1  
30 Philipp SchlosserOSG Baden-Baden II 2507GERGM      
31 Maciej KlekowskiSC Heusenstamm 2506POLGM5683.323462619 +9.0  
32 Jean-Noel RiffOSG Baden-Baden II 2504FRAGM570.023982547 +3.5  
33 Bilel BellahceneOSG Baden-Baden II 2501ALGGM5771.424052563 +3.9  
34 Oskar WieczorekSC Heusenstamm 2500POLGM658.324382495 +0.8  
35 Anthony WirigSV 1920 Hofheim 2499FRAGM½150.023432343 -2.1  
36 Andrei SokolovSC Emmendingen 2490FRAGM4580.022722512 +2.9  
37 Lorenzo LodiciSC Emmendingen 2489ITAIM764.322652367 -7.1  
38 Normunds MiezisSC Emmendingen 2489LATGM      
39 Jadranko PlencaTSV Schönaich 2483CROIM3650.024232423 -2.9  
40 Vladimir GurevichSV 1920 Hofheim 2473UKRGM4666.723862511 +3.7  
41 Ivan SchitcoStuttgarter SF 2467MDAIM3837.525182431 -5.4  
42 Ognjen CvitanSC Emmendingen 2467CROGM      
43 Dennis BrederSC Eppingen 2464GERIM      
44 Miloje RatkovicTSV Schönaich 2456SRBIM570.024052554 +7.0  
45 Andrei MacoveiStuttgarter SF 2453MDAIM4666.724162541 +7.5  
46 Roland SchmaltzOSG Baden-Baden II 2449GERGM764.322742376 -4.8  
47 Jaroslaw KrassowizkijTSV Schönaich 2448GERIM764.324752577 +12.0  
48 Igor ZuyevSC Heusenstamm 2447GERFM      
49 Dennis KaczmarczykOSG Baden-Baden II 2446GERIM275.020872280 -2.9  
50 Radoslaw BarskiSC Heusenstamm 2444POLIM691.722882689 +13.5  
51 Nikolas LubbeSF Neuberg 2443GERIM721.425012271 -14.8  
52 Mathias WomackaSV 1920 Hofheim 2435GERGM750.024762476 +3.9  
53 Milovan RatkovicTSV Schönaich 2435SRBIM350.022782278 -5.9  
54 Pawel WeichholdSC Heusenstamm 2430POLIM½150.023392339 -1.3  
55 Mark KvetnyStuttgarter SF 2427GERIM3650.024102410 -0.9  
56 Julijan PlencaTSV Schönaich 2421CROIM275.023422534 +2.9  
57 Quentin BurriSC Emmendingen 2415FRAIM      
58 Florian MesarosSC Eppingen 2410AUTIM641.724202363 -3.4  
59 Gennadi GinsburgSV 1920 Hofheim 2405GERGM2728.624622304 -10.0  
60 Adrian GschnitzerSV 1947 Walldorf 2404GERIM5771.424452603 +18.5  
61 Davit LobzhanidzeSV 1920 Hofheim 2401GEOIM1520.023312091 -20.6  
62 Markus KlauserSV Worms 1878 2400SUIIM      
63 Petar BenkovicStuttgarter SF 2399SRBIM1250.025412541 +3.9  
64 Prof. Dr. Christian MannSC Eppingen 2395GERIM3560.022582330 -3.6  
65 Martin HeiderSV Worms 1878 2393GER       
66 Christoph MenezesTSV Schönaich 2389AUTIM530.024202271 -8.9  
67 Julian MartinOSG Baden-Baden II 2387GERIM5771.423552513 +12.5  
68 Dr. Erik ZudeSV 1920 Hofheim 2385GERIM22100.022002472 +5.4  
69 Illya MutschnikOSG Baden-Baden II 2385GERIM275.022402432 +1.3  
70 Philipp WenningerTSV Schönaich 2384GER 750.023822382 +1.2  
71 Armin JuhaszSC Eppingen 2374HUNIM½225.024922300 -2.4  
72 Dr. Oswald GschnitzerSV 1947 Walldorf 2373GERIM750.024242424 +6.0  
73 Ulrich WeberSV 1920 Hofheim 2365GERFM020.024141714 -8.4  
74 Arno ZudeSV 1920 Hofheim 2364GERIM530.023602211 -10.3  
75 Horst VonthronSV 1947 Walldorf 2361GERFM764.324042506 +14.9  
76 Igor NeymanStuttgarter SF 2345GERFM831.224282287 -5.9  
77 Peter KühnOSG Baden-Baden II 2342GERIM      
78 Jonas HackerSC Eppingen 2341GERFM4757.123372387 +2.0  
79 Oliver BrendelSV 1920 Hofheim 2340GERIM½150.024312431 +1.3  
80 Nils RichterTSV Schönaich 2336GERFM010.023841684 -3.5  
81 Richard BethkeSF Neuberg 2332GERFM750.023142314 -2.1  
82 Janos TompaSV 1947 Walldorf 2327HUNIM437.523482262 -4.8  
83 Ketino Kachiani-GersinskaOSG Baden-Baden II 2324GERIM275.021522344 +0.6  
84 Andreas StrunskiStuttgarter SF 2322GERIM2633.323862261 -5.7  
85 Patrick BurkartSV 1920 Hofheim 2322GERFM275.021962389 +1.8  
86 Christopher SeifertSF Neuberg 2321GERFM      
87 David FärberSV 1947 Walldorf 2321GER 3650.023422342 +1.4  
88 Dennis NasshanSV Worms 1878 2307GERFM625.025362343 +2.4  
89 Dr. Olaf MüllerSV 1947 Walldorf 2306GERFM1520.023402100 -14.9  
90 Pascal KarsaySV Worms 1878 2304GERFM3742.924662416 +11.4  
91 Christian BeyerStuttgarter SF 2303GERFM856.223522395 +12.9  
92 Jörg WeidemannSC Emmendingen 2301GERFM1250.022672267 -0.3  
93 Klaus KlundtSC Heusenstamm 2300GERIM      
94 Stefan SolonarSC Heusenstamm 2298GERIM½150.021542154 -2.0  
95 Niklas SchmiderOSG Baden-Baden II 2291GERFM2366.723012426 +6.0  
96 Melanie LubbeSF Neuberg 2287GERWGM3742.924352385 +11.0  
97 Christian KünstlerSF Neuberg 2281GER 437.524092322 +1.9  
98 Thorsten OverbeckSF Neuberg 2279GERFM½150.022542254 -0.4  
99 Tobias KölleTSV Schönaich 2275GERFM½225.023582164 -3.3  
100 Ahmad Siar WahediSF Neuberg 2273GERFM721.424602230 -4.2  
101 Veaceslav CofmannSC Eppingen 2272GER 383.321972470 +6.8  
102 Andreas BauerSC Emmendingen 2271GER       
103 Gleb VoropaevSC Heusenstamm 2267GERFM      
104 Hendrik SchafferSF Neuberg 2267GER 721.424172187 -7.3  
105 Carlos HauserSV 1947 Walldorf 2261GER ½150.022542254 -0.1  
106 Roland OllenbergerSV Worms 1878 2255GERFM735.723872285 +2.3  
107 Andrei Ioan TrifanOSG Baden-Baden II 2249GER 1250.021902190 -1.2  
108 Volodymyr VyvalStuttgarter SF 2249UKR 856.223572400 +20.0  
109 Danijel GibicarSC Eppingen 2246GERFM2540.022322160 -6.2  
110 Fabian FichterSV 1947 Walldorf 2243GER 658.322462302 +3.8  
111 Mateusz PaszewskiSC Heusenstamm 2243POLFM2366.722792404 +5.4  
112 Gerhard LorscheidTSV Schönaich 2241GERFM5771.422782436 +18.3  
113 Dr. Klaus-Jürgen LutzSF Neuberg 2239GERFM735.723392237 -1.1  
114 Vera NebolsinaStuttgarter SF 2237RUSWGM      
115 Robert GabrielStuttgarter SF 2236GERFM11100.022362429 +5.1  
116 Harald KeilhackStuttgarter SF 2235GERFM      
117 Anton BilchinskiSC Eppingen 2234GERFM1333.323402215 -1.1  
118 Mark SerginSF Neuberg 2233GER 3560.023182390 +12.2  
119 Peter ZuseSV 1947 Walldorf 2223GERFM11100.022452438 +5.5  
120 Daniel HelbigSV Worms 1878 2222GER 1616.724722198 -3.7  
121 Rene DauschSV Worms 1878 2218GERIM020.022631563 -9.0  
122 Johannes FeldmannSV Worms 1878 2216GER 1714.324312122 -5.4  
123 Martin HofmannStuttgarter SF 2216GER       
124 Dr. Joel AdlerSV 1947 Walldorf 2213SUIFM020.024771777 -4.1  
125 Hans-Joachim VatterSC Emmendingen 2204GERFM½225.021701977 -6.8  
126 David MusiolikSV Worms 1878 2198GER 1616.722802007 -9.4  
127 Prof. Dr. Marc WeberSV 1947 Walldorf 2198GERFM1333.322782153 -2.0  
128 Thomas SteinkohlSV Worms 1878 2194GER 020.024041704 -5.4  
129 Sonja Maria BluhmSV 1920 Hofheim 2188GERWIM      
130 Arvid von RahdenSC Heusenstamm 2183GERCM      
131 Christof HerbrechtsmeierSC Emmendingen 2181GERFM462.520812168 -0.5  
132 Lothar SchwarzburgerStuttgarter SF 2178GER 010.022611561 -4.0  
133 Marijn OtteSC Heusenstamm 2177NEDFM      
134 Jan BrunnerTSV Schönaich 2167GER ½150.021972197 +2.6  
135 Dr. Michael HaasSV 1947 Walldorf 2166GER       
136 Rolf FritschStuttgarter SF 2164GER 3837.522732186 +1.1  
137 Dieter MiglStuttgarter SF 2163GER       
138 Dr. Michael TischendorfSV 1920 Hofheim 2158GER ½150.023002300 +2.0  
139 Jens KollerSF Neuberg 2158GER ½225.022102018 -3.8  
140 Emran HamidSC Eppingen 2153GER       
141 Aaron KnickelSF Neuberg 2145GER       
142 Mike MartinSV Worms 1878 2142GER 721.423552125 -2.4  
143 Alexander DollOSG Baden-Baden II 2136GER       
144 Lukas BuschleTSV Schönaich 2133GER ½150.022362236 +1.7  
145 Arkady ChernykhOSG Baden-Baden II 2125GER       
146 Dennis HankelSF Neuberg 2124GER       
147 Dr. Frank-Martin HaasSV 1947 Walldorf 2118GER 020.023261626 -5.0  
148 Claus SeyfriedStuttgarter SF 2114GER 020.023781678 -3.8  
149 Moritz ReckTSV Schönaich 2111GER 020.022901590 -5.7  
150 Dr. Markus HeßSV 1947 Walldorf 2109GER 010.023931693 -1.9  
151 Steffen SchluchterSV Worms 1878 2107GER ½510.023511985 -6.0  
152 Markus BeerSC Eppingen 2105GER       
153 Robert BethkeSF Neuberg 2100GER ½225.023102117 +0.9  
154 Patrick VoelbelSV Worms 1878 2094GER 11100.021672360 +6.2  
155 Olaf NazarenusSV Worms 1878 2069GER       
156 Ulrich SchmidtSV 1947 Walldorf 2066GER       
157 Frank DrillSF Neuberg 2057GER       
158 Florian SchnadtTSV Schönaich 2051GER       
159 Jonas ReimoldSC Eppingen 2050GER       
160 Dr. Wolfgang DaubSV 1920 Hofheim 2048GER 020.024501750 -1.6  
161 Richard MuckleSV 1947 Walldorf 2038GER       
162 Patrick BoosSV Worms 1878 2015GER       
163 Vladimir TchilingiriSV Worms 1878 1981GER       
164 Marcus KüblerTSV Schönaich 1973GER       
165 Harald SkarkeSF Neuberg 1942GER       
166 Lukas ForsterStuttgarter SF 1878GER       
167 Marius BajorskiSV 1920 Hofheim 1846GER 020.022951595 -2.1  
168 Adam-Kristof Baranyai-MolnarSF Neuberg 1783HUN       
169 Kevin KokowskiSV 1947 Walldorf 1590GER       
170 Danil ShapiroSC Eppingen 1481GER       
171 Nina ShapiroSC Eppingen 1416GER       
172 Dr. Christian LehnertSF Neuberg  GER       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by