1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 23. November 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 23. November 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Worms 1878
2205
-
Stuttgarter SF
2331
2½ : 5½
1
SV Worms 1878
2205
-
Stuttgarter SF
2331
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dennis Nasshan
2297
-
1
Ivan Schitco
2484
½ : ½
2
2
Pascal Karsay
2289
-
2
Andrei Macovei
2439
0 : 1
3
6
Johannes Feldmann
2200
-
3
Mark Kvetny
2420
0 : 1
4
9
Roland Ollenberger
2257
-
5
Igor Neyman
2347
1 : 0
5
11
Mike Martin
2156
-
6
Andreas Strunski
2328
0 : 1
6
12
David Musiolik
2131
-
8
Volodymyr Vyval
2193
0 : 1
7
13
Rene Dausch
2227
-
9
Christian Beyer
2272
0 : 1
8
16
Patrick Voelbel
2082
-
14
Rolf Fritsch
2167
1 : 0
2
SF Neuberg
2282
-
TSV Schönaich
2420
2½ : 5½
2
SF Neuberg
2282
-
TSV Schönaich
2420
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nikolas Lubbe
2450
-
2
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij
2452
0 : 1
2
2
Melanie Lubbe
2259
-
3
Jadranko Plenca
2458
1 : 0
3
3
Ahmad Siar Wahedi
2269
-
5
Ante Saric
2553
0 : 1
4
4
Christian Künstler
2276
-
6
Christoph Menezes
2393
½ : ½
5
5
Hendrik Schaffer
2270
-
7
Miloje Ratkovic
2447
0 : 1
6
7
Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz
2236
-
8
Milovan Ratkovic
2441
1 : 0
7
9
Richard Bethke
2333
-
9
Philipp Wenninger
2363
0 : 1
8
10
Jens Koller
2166
-
12
Gerhard Lorscheid
2254
0 : 1
3
SC Eppingen
2425
-
SC Heusenstamm
2480
2½ : 5½
3
SC Eppingen
2425
-
SC Heusenstamm
2480
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Christopher Noe
2533
-
2
Jan Krejci
2578
½ : ½
2
3
Florian Mesaros
2397
-
3
Daniel Sadzikowski
2508
½ : ½
3
6
Zoltan Medvegy
2529
-
4
Tomas Polak
2551
½ : ½
4
7
Namig Guliyev
2550
-
5
Oskar Wieczorek
2489
0 : 1
5
8
Armin Juhasz
2395
-
6
Hagen Poetsch
2516
0 : 1
6
9
Jonas Hacker
2373
-
7
Maciej Klekowski
2485
0 : 1
7
12
Anton Bilchinski
2236
-
8
Radoslaw Barski
2441
½ : ½
8
13
Prof. Dr. Christian Mann
2390
-
11
Mateusz Paszewski
2271
½ : ½
4
SV 1947 Walldorf
2303
-
SV 1920 Hofheim
2470
2 : 6
4
SV 1947 Walldorf
2303
-
SV 1920 Hofheim
2470
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Adrian Gschnitzer
2422
-
1
Vitaliy Bernadskiy
2571
½ : ½
2
4
Dr. Oswald Gschnitzer
2359
-
2
Andrey Sumets
2570
0 : 1
3
5
Horst Vonthron
2343
-
4
Anthony Wirig
2504
½ : ½
4
6
David Färber
2322
-
5
Gennadi Ginsburg
2411
½ : ½
5
7
Dr. Olaf Müller
2343
-
6
Mathias Womacka
2433
0 : 1
6
8
Dr. Joel Adler
2240
-
7
Vladimir Gurevich
2469
0 : 1
7
9
Fabian Fichter
2267
-
8
Davit Lobzhanidze
2418
½ : ½
8
12
Dr. Frank-Martin Haas
2128
-
9
Dr. Erik Zude
2382
0 : 1
5
SC Emmendingen
-
spielfrei
:
5
SC Emmendingen
-
spielfrei
:
6
OSG Baden-Baden II
-
spielfrei
:
6
OSG Baden-Baden II
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de