2. Bundesliga Süd 2019/2020

Spielplan

8. Runde am 9. Februar 2020Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 9. Februar 2020Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV 1947 Walldorf2360-Stuttgarter SF23363 : 5
1SV 1947 Walldorf2360-Stuttgarter SF2336
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Gergely Aczel2506-1Ivan Schitco2458½ : ½
22Adrian Gschnitzer2396-2Andrei Macovei2457½ : ½
33Janos Tompa2339-3Mark Kvetny24200 : 1
44Dr. Oswald Gschnitzer2359-5Igor Neyman23491 : 0
55Horst Vonthron2356-6Andreas Strunski23291 : 0
66David Färber2331-8Volodymyr Vyval22370 : 1
77Dr. Olaf Müller2330-9Christian Beyer22820 : 1
89Fabian Fichter2263-14Rolf Fritsch21580 : 1
2SV Worms 18782195-SF Neuberg22811½ : 6½
2SV Worms 18782195-SF Neuberg2281
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Pascal Karsay2290-1Nikolas Lubbe24531 : 0
23Daniel Helbig2232-2Melanie Lubbe22270 : 1
36Johannes Feldmann2196-3Ahmad Siar Wahedi22650 : 1
48Thomas Steinkohl2202-5Hendrik Schaffer22590 : 1
59Roland Ollenberger2254-6Thorsten Overbeck2280½ : ½
610Steffen Schluchter2114-7Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz22350 : 1
711Mike Martin2150-8Mark Sergin22250 : 1
812David Musiolik2124-9Richard Bethke23010 : 1
3SC Eppingen2426-TSV Schönaich24283½ : 4½
3SC Eppingen2426-TSV Schönaich2428
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Christopher Noe2517-1Marin Bosiocic26351 : 0
23Florian Mesaros2403-2Jaroslaw Krassowizkij2465½ : ½
35Robert Ruck2537-3Jadranko Plenca2463½ : ½
46Zoltan Medvegy2532-5Ante Saric2531½ : ½
57Namig Guliyev2537-9Philipp Wenninger23770 : 1
69Jonas Hacker2352-10Julijan Plenca24180 : 1
710Danijel Gibicar2254-11Tobias Kölle2305½ : ½
811Veaceslav Cofmann2278-12Gerhard Lorscheid2227½ : ½
4SC Heusenstamm2524-SC Emmendingen25744 : 4
4SC Heusenstamm2524-SC Emmendingen2574
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Peter Michalik2582-1Krishnan Sasikiran2648½ : ½
22Jan Krejci2559-2Christian Bauer2630½ : ½
33Daniel Sadzikowski2514-4Vladimir Baklan25890 : 1
44Tomas Polak2554-5Imre Héra2621½ : ½
55Oskar Wieczorek2499-6Kirill Shevchenko2580½ : ½
66Hagen Poetsch2531-7Bence Korpa2541½ : ½
77Maciej Klekowski2507-8Andrei Sokolov2490½ : ½
88Radoslaw Barski2444-11Lorenzo Lodici24921 : 0
5SV 1920 Hofheim2352-OSG Baden-Baden II24733 : 5
5SV 1920 Hofheim2352-OSG Baden-Baden II2473
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Vitaliy Bernadskiy2615-2Yannick Gozzoli26041 : 0
22Andrey Sumets2543-4Matthias Dann2513½ : ½
35Gennadi Ginsburg2406-5Bilel Bellahcene25100 : 1
46Mathias Womacka2429-6Stelios Halkias2564½ : ½
57Vladimir Gurevich2471-7Jean-Noel Riff2506½ : ½
610Arno Zude2363-8Julian Martin2389½ : ½
716Dr. Wolfgang Daub2054-10Roland Schmaltz24470 : 1
817Marius Bajorski1937-15Andrei Ioan Trifan22530 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by