1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 23. November 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 23. November 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Passau
2318
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2455
4 : 4
1
SK Passau
2318
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2455
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Andreas Diermair
2475
-
2
Viktor Erdos
2613
½ : ½
2
3
Florian Schwabeneder
2401
-
3
Gergely Antal
2571
½ : ½
3
4
Lukas Leisch
2340
-
5
Viesturs Meijers
2434
½ : ½
4
6
Christian Weiß
2370
-
6
Roman Slobodjan
2456
1 : 0
5
7
Sebastian Testor
2332
-
7
Inna Gaponenko
2427
1 : 0
6
9
Alois Hellmayr
2242
-
8
Radek Londyn
2402
0 : 1
7
11
Dietmar Hiermann
2239
-
9
Sebastian Eichner
2341
0 : 1
8
14
Wolfgang Linhart
2142
-
11
Gunter Spieß
2394
½ : ½
2
SV Deggendorf
2433
-
Erfurter SK
2436
4½ : 3½
2
SV Deggendorf
2433
-
Erfurter SK
2436
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nikola Sedlak
2557
-
1
Evgeny Romanov
2597
½ : ½
2
2
Aleksander Delchev
2561
-
3
Franz Bräuer
2430
½ : ½
3
3
Boban Bogosavljevic
2506
-
4
Jan Votava
2526
0 : 1
4
4
Dalibor Stojanovic
2506
-
5
Peter Enders
2454
1 : 0
5
5
Dusan Popovic
2484
-
6
Petr Haba
2470
½ : ½
6
6
Novak Cabarkapa
2456
-
8
Moritz Weishäutel
2262
1 : 0
7
7
Petar Krstic
2312
-
9
Matthias Müller
2386
½ : ½
8
10
Hubert Firlbeck
2082
-
11
Bernd Vökler
2360
½ : ½
3
Münchener SC 1836
2531
-
FC Bayern München II
2370
7 : 1
3
Münchener SC 1836
2531
-
FC Bayern München II
2370
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gawain C B Jones
2663
-
2
Alexander Belezky
2374
1 : 0
2
3
Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei
2630
-
3
Dr. Florian Grafl
2344
1 : 0
3
4
Aleksandar Indjic
2646
-
4
Andreas Schenk
2430
½ : ½
4
5
Anton Smirnov
2573
-
6
Alexander Zajogin
2422
1 : 0
5
6
Sasa Martinovic
2547
-
7
Johann Frank Webersberger
2367
1 : 0
6
11
Georg Fröwis
2464
-
8
Dr. Martin Klebel
2366
1 : 0
7
12
Maximilian Berchtenbreiter
2478
-
11
Denis Gretz
2336
1 : 0
8
15
Andreas Ciolek
2249
-
13
Dr. Ferdinand Unzicker
2323
½ : ½
4
SC Garching
2368
-
MSA Zugzwang
2424
3 : 5
4
SC Garching
2368
-
MSA Zugzwang
2424
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jiri Stocek
2570
-
1
Nigel Short
2632
½ : ½
2
2
Egor Krivoborodov
2518
-
4
Gerald Hertneck
2493
½ : ½
3
4
Max Hess
2378
-
5
Robert Zysk
2416
0 : 1
4
5
Christoph Renner
2311
-
6
Stefan Bromberger
2481
0 : 1
5
6
Christian Köpke
2343
-
7
Alexander Raykhman
2380
½ : ½
6
7
Elena Köpke
2308
-
8
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2336
½ : ½
7
8
Alexander Dehlinger
2288
-
9
Erasmus Gerigk
2332
½ : ½
8
12
Markus Schimpf
2228
-
10
Markus Lammers
2324
½ : ½
5
SF Bad Mergentheim
-
spielfrei
:
5
SF Bad Mergentheim
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC NT Nürnberg
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC NT Nürnberg
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de