2. Bundesliga Ost 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Alireza FirouzjaMünchener SC 1836 2702IRIGM      
Gawain C B JonesMünchener SC 1836 2692ENGGM      
Nigel ShortMSA Zugzwang 2630ENGGM      
Aleksandar IndjicMünchener SC 1836 2617SRBGM      
Peter ProhaszkaNickelhütte Aue 2612HUNGM      
Viktor ErdosNickelhütte Aue 2603HUNGM      
Seyed Mohammad Amin TabatabaeiMünchener SC 1836 2601IRIGM      
Nikola SedlakSV Deggendorf 2590SRBGM      
Evgeny RomanovErfurter SK 2579RUSGM      
10 Anton SmirnovMünchener SC 1836 2573AUSGM      
11 Jiri StocekSC Garching 2570CZEGM      
12 Aleksander DelchevSV Deggendorf 2564BULGM      
13 Leon MonsMSA Zugzwang 2559GERGM      
14 Oliver MihokErfurter SK 2553HUNGM      
15 Gergely AntalNickelhütte Aue 2549HUNGM      
16 Sasa MartinovicMünchener SC 1836 2543CROGM      
17 Laszlo GondaNickelhütte Aue 2541HUNGM      
18 Jan VotavaErfurter SK 2521CZEGM      
19 Egor KrivoborodovSC Garching 2517RUSGM      
20 Boban BogosavljevicSV Deggendorf 2516SRBGM      
21 Jon S SpeelmanMünchener SC 1836 2511ENGGM      
22 Dalibor StojanovicSV Deggendorf 2502BIHGM      
23 Vyacheslav IkonnikovSF Bad Mergentheim 2497RUSGM      
24 Gerald HertneckMSA Zugzwang 2495GERGM      
25 Stefan KindermannMSA Zugzwang 2494AUTGM      
26 Robert KuczynskiErfurter SK 2492POLGM      
27 Dmitry MaximovSC NT Nürnberg 2491UKRGM      
28 William N WatsonMünchener SC 1836 2490ENGGM      
29 Branko TadicMünchener SC 1836 2488SRBGM      
30 Michael BezoldFC Bayern München II 2487GERGM      
31 Dusan PopovicSV Deggendorf 2481SRBGM      
32 Stefan BrombergerMSA Zugzwang 2481GERGM      
33 Andreas DiermairSK Passau 2473AUTGM      
34 Felix GrafFC Bayern München II 2468GERIM      
35 Maximilian BerchtenbreiterMünchener SC 1836 2463GERIM      
36 Valeriy KazakovskiySF Bad Mergentheim 2462BLRIM      
37 Petr HabaErfurter SK 2456CZEGM      
38 Leonid MilovSC NT Nürnberg 2455GERGM      
39 Roman SlobodjanNickelhütte Aue 2452GERGM      
40 Peter EndersErfurter SK 2450GERGM      
41 Inna GaponenkoNickelhütte Aue 2446UKRIM      
42 Viesturs MeijersNickelhütte Aue 2439LATGM      
43 Fy Antenaina RakotomaharoSF Bad Mergentheim 2438MADIM      
44 Novak CabarkapaSV Deggendorf 2434SRBIM      
45 Aleksandr KarpatchevSF Bad Mergentheim 2433RUSGM      
46 Franz BräuerErfurter SK 2429GERIM      
47 Georg FröwisMünchener SC 1836 2429AUTIM      
48 Alexander ZajoginFC Bayern München II 2426BLR       
49 Gert SchniderMünchener SC 1836 2426AUTIM      
50 Andreas SchenkFC Bayern München II 2424GERIM      
51 Srdjan PanzalovicSF Bad Mergentheim 2424GERIM      
52 Bogdan LalicSF Bad Mergentheim 2420CROGM      
53 Alexander GasthoferSF Bad Mergentheim 2416GERIM      
54 Nikola RadovanovicMünchener SC 1836 2414SRBIM      
55 Roland LötscherSC Garching 2411SUIIM      
56 Florian SchwabenederSK Passau 2404AUTIM      
57 Radek LondynNickelhütte Aue 2404CZEFM      
58 Robert ZyskMSA Zugzwang 2404GERIM      
59 Peter SchmidtSK Passau 2398GERIM      
60 Jakub PulpanNickelhütte Aue 2397CZEIM      
61 Yevhenii YelisieievSC NT Nürnberg 2396UKRIM      
62 Gunter SpießNickelhütte Aue 2394GERIM      
63 Petr NeumanSF Bad Mergentheim 2392CZEGM      
64 Alexander BelezkyFC Bayern München II 2385GERIM      
65 Dr. Dirk HennigMünchener SC 1836 2385GERIM      
66 Matthias MüllerErfurter SK 2385GERIM      
67 Milos LapcevicMünchener SC 1836 2385SRBIM      
68 Alexander RaykhmanMSA Zugzwang 2380GERIM      
69 Christian WeißSK Passau 2376AUTIM      
70 Johann Frank WebersbergerFC Bayern München II 2373AUTFM      
71 Thomas ReichFC Bayern München II 2373GERIM      
72 Heiko MachelettErfurter SK 2372GERIM      
73 Dr. Martin KlebelFC Bayern München II 2370GERIM      
74 Mikail IvanovSF Bad Mergentheim 2362RUSGM      
75 Bernd VöklerErfurter SK 2359GERIM      
76 Hannes LangrockNickelhütte Aue 2355GERIM      
77 Thomas CasperErfurter SK 2354GERIM      
78 Martin CervenyNickelhütte Aue 2350CZEIM      
79 Sebastian EichnerNickelhütte Aue 2349GERFM      
80 Thomas PähtzErfurter SK 2348GERGM      
81 Dr. Thomas RodewisFC Bayern München II 2347GER       
82 Dr. Falk HoffmeyerMSA Zugzwang 2346GERFM      
83 Dr. Florian GraflFC Bayern München II 2344GERIM      
84 Erasmus GerigkMSA Zugzwang 2343GERFM      
85 Max HessSC Garching 2343GERFM      
86 Michael MischustovSC NT Nürnberg 2340GERFM      
87 Florian MostbauerSK Passau 2338AUTFM      
88 Dr. Phat TranSC NT Nürnberg 2333GERFM      
89 Christian KöpkeSC Garching 2332GERIM      
90 Lukas LeischSK Passau 2330AUTFM      
91 Denis GretzFC Bayern München II 2329GER       
92 Christoph SingerFC Bayern München II 2327GERIM      
93 Christoph RennerSC Garching 2325GERIM      
94 Elena KöpkeSC Garching 2323GERWGM      
95 Markus LammersMSA Zugzwang 2319GERIM      
96 Christian TroykeErfurter SK 2318GERIM      
97 Lubos RoskoNickelhütte Aue 2317CZEFM      
98 Andreas CiolekMünchener SC 1836 2314GERFM      
99 Dr. Ferdinand UnzickerFC Bayern München II 2312GER       
100 Ludwig ZeschFC Bayern München II 2312GERFM      
101 Nikita MyshkinErfurter SK 2311RUSFM      
102 Thomas KirchnerSC NT Nürnberg 2311GERFM      
103 Lyuboslav Todorov KatovSV Deggendorf 2307BULFM      
104 Viktor GasthoferSF Bad Mergentheim 2305GERIM      
105 Sebastian TestorSK Passau 2303AUTFM      
106 Petar KrsticSV Deggendorf 2302SRBFM      
107 Volker SeifertSC Garching 2300GERFM      
108 Dominic WisnetSK Passau 2299GERFM      
109 Dr. Philipp MaiFC Bayern München II 2299GER       
110 Joachim BrüggemannErfurter SK 2298GERIM      
111 Christoph EichlerMSA Zugzwang 2295GERFM      
112 Wolfgang KaiserSK Passau 2292GERIM      
113 Thorsten SchmitzSC Garching 2287GERFM      
114 Matthias PflugSK Passau 2285GERFM      
115 Johannes RuscheSC Garching 2284GERFM      
116 Alexander DehlingerSC Garching 2281GER       
117 Cliff WichmannNickelhütte Aue 2280GERIM      
118 Thomas GietlSC NT Nürnberg 2276GERFM      
119 Vitaliy PromyshlyanskyySC NT Nürnberg 2275UKRFM      
120 Moritz WeishäutelErfurter SK 2270GER       
121 Alois HellmayrSK Passau 2258AUTFM      
122 Markus SchimpfSC Garching 2252GERFM      
123 Thomas LentrodtFC Bayern München II 2251GERFM      
124 Ulrich DirrMSA Zugzwang 2239GERFM      
125 Benjamin RückerSC Garching 2236GER       
126 Dietmar HiermannSK Passau 2223AUTFM      
127 Markus SchleichSC Garching 2216GERFM      
128 Florian WalterSC NT Nürnberg 2213GER       
129 Robin SchlichtmannSC Garching 2212GER       
130 Olaf EpdingSC NT Nürnberg 2208GER       
131 Claus PitschkaSC Garching 2205GERFM      
132 Sebastian HoffmannSC NT Nürnberg 2199GER       
133 Michael PflegerSF Bad Mergentheim 2198GER       
134 Bernd ReinhardtSF Bad Mergentheim 2196GER       
135 Hans AlbrechtSC NT Nürnberg 2189GER       
136 Franz SchmidSK Passau 2187GER       
137 Robert OffingerSK Passau 2181GER       
138 Emilia DjingarovaSV Deggendorf 2180BULWGM      
139 Ernst SchüllerSK Passau 2180AUT       
140 Christian HaukeSF Bad Mergentheim 2174GER       
141 Wolfgang HomuthSC NT Nürnberg 2173GER       
142 Klaus KistnerSF Bad Mergentheim 2169GER       
143 Reiner HeimrathSC NT Nürnberg 2165GERFM      
144 Roman KrulichMSA Zugzwang 2165MNCCM      
145 Martin MotlMSA Zugzwang 2153GER       
146 Wolfgang LinhartSK Passau 2147GER       
147 Ruben MantelSC NT Nürnberg 2138GER       
148 Johannes RapsSF Bad Mergentheim 2137GER       
149 Hermann KraußSC NT Nürnberg 2123GER       
150 Dr. Willi GroßSF Bad Mergentheim 2120GER       
151 Frank FlöterNickelhütte Aue 2116GER       
152 Martin HauboldSC NT Nürnberg 2086GER       
153 Ludwig BielmeierSV Deggendorf 2083GER       
154 Hubert FirlbeckSV Deggendorf 2082GER       
155 Robert HeigermoserMSA Zugzwang 2069GER       
156 Tino KornitzkyFC Bayern München II 2057GER       
157 Lars TebelmannMSA Zugzwang 2027GER       
158 Alexander PetrashovSC NT Nürnberg 1996GER       
159 Andreas KraußSV Deggendorf 1996GER       
160 Andriy ManucharyanFC Bayern München II 1966GER       
161 Prof. Dr. Johannes GrabmeierSV Deggendorf 1905GER       
162 Arinna RiegelSF Bad Mergentheim 1894GER       
163 Denis WernerSC Garching 1873GER       
164 Momchil KosevErfurter SK 1814GER       
165 Victoria WagnerErfurter SK 1799GER       
166 Philipp KoslovSF Bad Mergentheim 1792GER       
167 Simon StaudingerSV Deggendorf 1768GER       
168 Guenther DörflerSV Deggendorf  GER       
169 Rainer TauberSV Deggendorf  GER       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by