1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 7. Dezember 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 7. Dezember 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
MSA Zugzwang
2423
-
SV Deggendorf
2432
4 : 4
1
MSA Zugzwang
2423
-
SV Deggendorf
2432
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Leon Mons
2555
-
1
Nikola Sedlak
2559
0 : 1
2
3
Stefan Kindermann
2471
-
2
Aleksander Delchev
2567
½ : ½
3
4
Gerald Hertneck
2490
-
3
Boban Bogosavljevic
2505
1 : 0
4
5
Robert Zysk
2403
-
4
Dalibor Stojanovic
2510
1 : 0
5
6
Stefan Bromberger
2485
-
5
Dusan Popovic
2488
½ : ½
6
8
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2335
-
6
Novak Cabarkapa
2458
0 : 1
7
9
Erasmus Gerigk
2324
-
7
Petar Krstic
2315
0 : 1
8
10
Markus Lammers
2320
-
9
Ludwig Bielmeier
2050
1 : 0
2
FC Bayern München II
2400
-
SK Passau
2344
5 : 3
2
FC Bayern München II
2400
-
SK Passau
2344
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Michael Bezold
2484
-
1
Andreas Diermair
2475
0 : 1
2
2
Alexander Belezky
2375
-
2
Peter Schmidt
2396
½ : ½
3
3
Dr. Florian Grafl
2345
-
4
Lukas Leisch
2353
1 : 0
4
4
Andreas Schenk
2432
-
5
Dominic Wisnet
2299
½ : ½
5
5
Felix Graf
2468
-
6
Christian Weiß
2373
½ : ½
6
6
Alexander Zajogin
2415
-
7
Sebastian Testor
2334
½ : ½
7
10
Dr. Thomas Rodewis
2357
-
8
Matthias Pflug
2280
1 : 0
8
13
Dr. Ferdinand Unzicker
2321
-
9
Alois Hellmayr
2241
1 : 0
3
Erfurter SK
2400
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2270
5 : 3
3
Erfurter SK
2400
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2270
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Franz Bräuer
2425
-
2
Leonid Milov
2457
½ : ½
2
4
Jan Votava
2522
-
3
Yevhenii Yelisieiev
2403
0 : 1
3
5
Peter Enders
2453
-
4
Michael Mischustov
2349
1 : 0
4
6
Petr Haba
2479
-
8
Sebastian Hoffmann
2188
½ : ½
5
8
Moritz Weishäutel
2231
-
9
Reiner Heimrath
2209
½ : ½
6
9
Matthias Müller
2385
-
12
Olaf Epding
2195
1 : 0
7
11
Bernd Vökler
2355
-
13
Wolfgang Homuth
2173
1 : 0
8
15
Thomas Casper
2351
-
15
Hans Albrecht
2189
½ : ½
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2465
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2366
6½ : 1½
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2465
-
SF Bad Mergentheim
2366
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Viktor Erdos
2609
-
1
Aleksandr Karpatchev
2422
1 : 0
2
3
Gergely Antal
2571
-
2
Vyacheslav Ikonnikov
2501
½ : ½
3
4
Laszlo Gonda
2515
-
3
Valeriy Kazakovskiy
2485
½ : ½
4
5
Viesturs Meijers
2429
-
6
Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo
2438
1 : 0
5
6
Roman Slobodjan
2450
-
7
Alexander Gasthofer
2419
½ : ½
6
8
Radek Londyn
2412
-
8
Mikail Ivanov
2338
1 : 0
7
9
Sebastian Eichner
2344
-
12
Bernd Reinhardt
2185
1 : 0
8
11
Gunter Spieß
2393
-
15
Johannes Raps
2137
1 : 0
5
Münchener SC 1836
-
spielfrei
:
5
Münchener SC 1836
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Garching
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Garching
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de