1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 8. Februar 2020
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 8. Februar 2020
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK II
2383
-
SC Empor Potsdam
2226
6½ : 1½
1
Hamburger SK II
2383
-
SC Empor Potsdam
2226
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Georgios Souleidis
2414
-
1
Karsten Hansch
2293
½ : ½
2
3
Roland Voigt
2447
-
2
Andreas Penzold
2391
½ : ½
3
4
Frank Bracker
2384
-
3
Stephan Hansch
2147
1 : 0
4
5
Malte Colpe
2365
-
4
Jann-Christian Tiarks
2158
1 : 0
5
6
Julian Kramer
2400
-
5
Ralf Schöne
2265
1 : 0
6
7
Sarah Papp
2327
-
6
Andreas Haasler
2231
1 : 0
7
9
Merijn Van Delft
2375
-
7
Rolf Trenner
2194
1 : 0
8
11
Stefan Sievers
2349
-
10
Volker Bachmann
2126
½ : ½
2
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2357
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2398
4 : 4
2
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2357
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2398
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcel Kanarek
2476
-
3
Roeland Pruijssers
2564
1 : 0
2
2
Arkadiusz Leniart
2484
-
4
Spartak Grigorian
2403
½ : ½
3
3
Marcin Sieciechowicz
2377
-
5
Jari Reuker
2385
0 : 1
4
4
Marcin Steczek
2357
-
7
Martin Zumsande
2463
½ : ½
5
5
Piotr Dudzinski
2325
-
10
Sven Joachim
2390
½ : ½
6
6
Dawid Janaszak
2353
-
11
Christian Richter
2350
½ : ½
7
7
Maciej Sroczynski
2269
-
12
Sven Charmeteau
2347
1 : 0
8
8
Rafal Szyszylo
2218
-
13
Nikolas Wachinger
2284
0 : 1
3
FC St. Pauli
2348
-
SG AE Magdeburg
2352
3 : 5
3
FC St. Pauli
2348
-
SG AE Magdeburg
2352
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Benedict Krause
2425
-
1
Evgeny Degtiarev
2384
½ : ½
2
3
Aljoscha Feuerstack
2459
-
2
Jonas Roseneck
2425
1 : 0
3
5
Frank Sawatzki
2392
-
3
Jan Wöllermann
2353
0 : 1
4
6
Can Ertan
2401
-
4
Theo Gungl
2352
½ : ½
5
8
Martin Voigt
2289
-
7
Gordon Andre
2363
0 : 1
6
9
Fabian Müller
2333
-
8
Johannes Paul
2374
½ : ½
7
12
Alvaro Perez de Miguel
2286
-
9
Tatjana Melamed
2357
½ : ½
8
16
Andreas Mitscherling
2199
-
11
Maria Schöne
2204
0 : 1
4
SF Berlin II
2387
-
SG Turm Kiel II
2237
5 : 3
4
SF Berlin II
2387
-
SG Turm Kiel II
2237
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2478
-
4
Marta Michna
2359
1 : 0
2
4
Emil Schmidek
2409
-
6
Carsten Hoi
2321
0 : 1
3
7
Rainer Polzin
2411
-
7
Mads Boe
2271
½ : ½
4
9
Bjorn Ahlander
2417
-
8
Klaus Berg
2284
1 : 0
5
10
Johannes Florstedt
2376
-
10
Rolf Luckow
2191
0 : 1
6
11
Dr. Mihail Chatzidakis
2363
-
11
Jörg Zeller
2173
1 : 0
7
12
Dr. Henrik Rudolf
2299
-
12
Thomas Böhm
2147
½ : ½
8
13
Jan Lundin
2342
-
13
Matthias Budzyn
2152
1 : 0
5
SK Zehlendorf
-
spielfrei
:
5
SK Zehlendorf
-
spielfrei
:
6
SK König Tegel
-
spielfrei
:
6
SK König Tegel
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de