1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2019/2020
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 19. Oktober 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 19. Oktober 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Empor Potsdam
2225
-
SF Berlin II
2382
2 : 6
1
SC Empor Potsdam
2225
-
SF Berlin II
2382
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Karsten Hansch
2262
-
1
Arnd Lauber
2420
1 : 0
2
2
Andreas Penzold
2391
-
4
Emil Schmidek
2387
0 : 1
3
3
Stephan Hansch
2172
-
5
Alexander Seyb
2429
0 : 1
4
4
Jann-Christian Tiarks
2178
-
7
Rainer Polzin
2415
0 : 1
5
5
Ralf Schöne
2262
-
8
Jan Suran
2396
1 : 0
6
6
Andreas Haasler
2234
-
10
Johannes Florstedt
2355
0 : 1
7
7
Rolf Trenner
2183
-
11
Dr. Mihail Chatzidakis
2347
0 : 1
8
10
Volker Bachmann
2118
-
12
Dr. Henrik Rudolf
2308
0 : 1
2
SG AE Magdeburg
2320
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2344
3½ : 4½
2
SG AE Magdeburg
2320
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2344
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jonas Roseneck
2402
-
2
Arkadiusz Leniart
2498
0 : 1
2
4
Theo Gungl
2352
-
3
Marcin Sieciechowicz
2366
½ : ½
3
5
Bennet Biastoch
2256
-
4
Marcin Steczek
2366
½ : ½
4
6
Fiona Sieber
2266
-
5
Piotr Dudzinski
2324
0 : 1
5
7
Gordon Andre
2363
-
6
Dawid Janaszak
2354
½ : ½
6
8
Johannes Paul
2364
-
7
Maciej Sroczynski
2304
1 : 0
7
9
Tatjana Melamed
2356
-
8
Rafal Szyszylo
2258
1 : 0
8
11
Maria Schöne
2204
-
9
Kamil Szadkowski
2279
0 : 1
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2379
-
SK König Tegel
2401
3½ : 4½
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2379
-
SK König Tegel
2401
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Spartak Grigorian
2370
-
1
René Stern
2520
½ : ½
2
5
Jari Reuker
2394
-
2
Robert Rabiega
2507
0 : 1
3
6
Alexander Markgraf
2486
-
5
Mladen Muse
2387
½ : ½
4
9
Gerlef Meins
2415
-
6
Martin Brüdigam
2398
½ : ½
5
10
Sven Joachim
2384
-
7
Stefan Frübing
2416
0 : 1
6
11
Christian Richter
2358
-
10
Nick Müller
2360
½ : ½
7
12
Sven Charmeteau
2331
-
11
Torsten Sarbok
2334
1 : 0
8
13
Nikolas Wachinger
2297
-
12
Rainer Tomczak
2287
½ : ½
4
SG Turm Kiel II
2254
-
SK Zehlendorf
2368
1½ : 6½
4
SG Turm Kiel II
2254
-
SK Zehlendorf
2368
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Thorbjorn Bromann
2400
-
1
Mikhail Demidov
2564
0 : 1
2
4
Marta Michna
2363
-
3
Raphael Lagunow
2438
½ : ½
3
5
Jakob Leon Pajeken
2323
-
4
Daniel Malek
2342
0 : 1
4
6
Carsten Hoi
2320
-
8
Jakob Meister
2410
0 : 1
5
10
Rolf Luckow
2220
-
9
Alexander Lagunow
2363
0 : 1
6
11
Jörg Zeller
2179
-
10
Atila Gajo Figura
2384
½ : ½
7
12
Thomas Böhm
2136
-
12
Dr. Wolfram Heinig
2231
0 : 1
8
13
Matthias Budzyn
2094
-
14
Jürgen Brustkern
2208
½ : ½
5
FC St. Pauli
-
spielfrei
:
5
FC St. Pauli
-
spielfrei
:
6
Hamburger SK II
-
spielfrei
:
6
Hamburger SK II
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de