2. Bundesliga Nord 2019/2020

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Bartosz SockoFC St. Pauli 2609POLGM570.024572606 -0.5  
Jan WerleSV Werder Bremen II 2580NEDGM      
Tomi NybackSV Werder Bremen II 2576FINGM275.025222715 +4.1  
Roeland PruijssersSV Werder Bremen II 2561NEDGM3475.024702595 +1.2  
René SternSK König Tegel 2526GERGM764.324222524 +1.0  
Mikhail DemidovSK Zehlendorf 2519RUSGM570.024372586 +2.7  
Robert RabiegaSK König Tegel 2511GERGM5771.423912549 +4.2  
Michael RichterSK König Tegel 2501GERGM1250.023982398 -2.7  
Marcel KanarekSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2488POLGM658.325042561 +7.1  
10 Alexander MarkgrafSV Werder Bremen II 2482GERIM1250.023642364 -3.3  
11 Arkadiusz LeniartSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2482POLIM868.823872545 +4.7  
12 Krzysztof JakubowskiSF Berlin II 2481POLGM462.524682555 +4.0  
13 Aljoscha FeuerstackFC St. Pauli 2473GERIM5771.423862544 +8.9  
14 Kamil StachowiakSK Zehlendorf 2461POLIM4580.023332526 +4.5  
15 Ebrahim AhmadiniaSF Berlin II 2457IRIIM1333.325102385 -3.0  
16 Martin ZumsandeSV Werder Bremen II 2456GERIM½225.023842191 -7.1  
17 Gennadij FishSV Werder Bremen II 2453GERGM      
18 Roland VoigtHamburger SK II 2451GERIM550.024292429 -1.5  
19 Ashot ParvanyanSG Turm Kiel II 2449GERIM      
20 Emilio Moreno TejeraSK König Tegel 2446ESPIM½150.023442344 -1.4  
21 Piotr BrodowskiSK Zehlendorf 2446POLIM4580.023282521 +4.0  
22 Alexander SeybSF Berlin II 2433GERIM3475.023142507 +4.1  
23 Mikael AgopovSF Berlin II 2430FINIM2450.024172417 -0.8  
24 Georgios SouleidisHamburger SK II 2428GREIM2728.624532260 -12.5  
25 Monika SockoFC St. Pauli 2428POLGM½225.023332140 +0.0  
26 Benedict KrauseFC St. Pauli 2425GERIM3742.924112354 +0.0  
27 Jakob MeisterSK Zehlendorf 2416GERGM6785.723352644 +17.0  
28 Jonas RoseneckSG AE Magdeburg 2416GERFM2728.624342276 -13.1  
29 Gerlef MeinsSV Werder Bremen II 2415GERIM550.023582233 -7.4  
30 Rainer PolzinSF Berlin II 2415GERGM4850.023372394 -0.8  
31 Julian KramerHamburger SK II 2410GERFM6785.723292569 +10.9  
32 Michal LuchSK Zehlendorf 2409POLIM4580.023642604 +12.5  
33 Stefan FrübingSK König Tegel 2406GERIM3560.023302402 -0.4  
34 Arnd LauberSF Berlin II 2405GERIM½412.524082072 -15.3  
35 Spartak GrigorianSV Werder Bremen II 2405GER 3742.924572407 +2.0  
36 Alexander GelmanSK Zehlendorf 2403RUSIM      
37 Jari ReukerSV Werder Bremen II 2401GER 750.024132356 -2.9  
38 Bjorn AhlanderSF Berlin II 2398SWEIM3475.023482473 +2.2  
39 Emil SchmidekSF Berlin II 2395GERFM856.223872444 +4.0  
40 Can ErtanFC St. Pauli 2394TURIM658.322862358 -1.1  
41 Andreas PenzoldSC Empor Potsdam 2393GERFM750.024202420 +2.5  
42 Frank SawatzkiFC St. Pauli 2392GERFM4757.123192444 +0.0  
43 Thorbjorn BromannSG Turm Kiel II 2392DENIM½225.025422349 -1.2  
44 Frank BrackerHamburger SK II 2391GERIM4666.723172389 +0.8  
45 Mladen MuseSK König Tegel 2389CROGM4757.123652365 -1.4  
46 Sven JoachimSV Werder Bremen II 2388GERIM764.323472449 +6.4  
47 Martin BrüdigamSK König Tegel 2386GERIM3742.923472290 -8.5  
48 Leonid SawlinSK Zehlendorf 2385GERFM010.025081808 -3.4  
49 Evgeny DegtiarevSG AE Magdeburg 2384GERIM1250.024142414 +0.0  
50 Merijn Van DelftHamburger SK II 2383NEDIM570.023292416 +2.7  
51 Jan SuranSF Berlin II 2382CZEIM1425.023482156 -12.1  
52 Raphael LagunowSK Zehlendorf 2378GERIM735.724212319 -10.4  
53 Atila Gajo FiguraSK Zehlendorf 2376GERIM2450.022422242 -5.5  
54 Nick MüllerSK König Tegel 2375GERFM5771.422762434 +7.5  
55 Gordon AndreSG AE Magdeburg 2373GER 750.023782321 +0.0  
56 Alexander LagunowSK Zehlendorf 2372GERIM691.722502650 +15.8  
57 Marcin SieciechowiczSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2372POLIM831.223732215 -14.6  
58 Andreas BreierSK König Tegel 2368GERFM      
59 Christoph ScheererHamburger SK II 2363GERIM      
60 Felix MeißnerHamburger SK II 2362GERFM1333.324582266 -2.8  
61 Johannes PaulSG AE Magdeburg 2361GERFM658.323792572 +10.5  
62 Theo GunglSG AE Magdeburg 2360GERFM550.023812381 +0.0  
63 Malte ColpeHamburger SK II 2359GERIM530.023092309 -2.3  
64 Marcin SteczekSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2359POLFM4850.023402390 +2.9  
65 Dr. Mihail ChatzidakisSF Berlin II 2358GREFM675.022292422 +5.0  
66 Dawid JanaszakSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2356POLFM856.223202377 +2.3  
67 Filip Boe OlsenSG Turm Kiel II 2353DENIM11100.024092602 +5.9  
68 Jan WöllermannSG AE Magdeburg 2353GER 1250.023841684 +0.0  
69 Aleksandar TrisicFC St. Pauli 2352GER       
70 Johannes FlorstedtSF Berlin II 2350GERFM3837.523082150 -20.0  
71 Marta MichnaSG Turm Kiel II 2350GERWGM735.724752373 +0.2  
72 Ulf Von HermanSK König Tegel 2350GERIM462.523382425 +4.5  
73 Christian RichterSV Werder Bremen II 2348GERIM750.023332390 +3.4  
74 Daniel MalekSK Zehlendorf 2348GERFM750.023782378 +2.8  
75 Jonah KrauseFC St. Pauli 2348GERFM010.023711671 +0.0  
76 Sven CharmeteauSV Werder Bremen II 2344FRAFM570.022752424 +5.5  
77 Stefan SieversHamburger SK II 2343GERFM1250.021652165 -4.8  
78 Philipp BalcerakHamburger SK II 2341GER ½150.021792179 -2.2  
79 Tatjana MelamedSG AE Magdeburg 2336GERWGM764.323272429 +6.5  
80 Carsten HoiSG Turm Kiel II 2335DENGM2450.024222422 +5.5  
81 Sarah PappHamburger SK II 2334GERWGM4580.023062642 +0.0  
82 Fabian MüllerFC St. Pauli 2333GERFM3650.023062306 +0.0  
83 Jakob Leon PajekenSG Turm Kiel II 2332GERIM2366.724002400 +2.1  
84 Torsten SarbokSK König Tegel 2325GERFM2450.022352235 -4.8  
85 Piotr DudzinskiSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2323POLFM4850.023312281 -4.6  
86 Norbert SehnerHamburger SK II 2322GERIM350.022462439 +2.9  
87 Jan LundinSF Berlin II 2321SWEFM1250.022182218 -3.3  
88 Bennet BiastochSG AE Magdeburg 2315GERFM550.023642364 +7.5  
89 Giso JahnckeFC St. Pauli 2306GERFM      
90 Nikolas WachingerSV Werder Bremen II 2304GER 4666.722472487 +12.8  
91 Karsten HanschSC Empor Potsdam 2300GERFM750.024492449 +13.6  
92 Stephan GiemsaSK König Tegel 2300GERFM      
93 Alvaro Perez de MiguelFC St. Pauli 2297ESP 275.022762468 +4.7  
94 Dr. Henrik RudolfSF Berlin II 2295GERFM3560.022282228 -4.3  
95 Martin VoigtFC St. Pauli 2289GERFM750.023052377 +0.0  
96 Klaus BergSG Turm Kiel II 2285DENIM1520.023842048 -9.6  
97 Mads BoeSG Turm Kiel II 2284DENFM2540.024082336 +4.0  
98 Rainer TomczakSK König Tegel 2283GERFM350.022372237 -1.9  
99 Julian GrötzbachHamburger SK II 2282GERFM      
100 Stefan BrettschneiderSF Berlin II 2281GERFM      
101 Stephan BuchalSV Werder Bremen II 2280GERFM½150.021432143 -1.8  
102 Kamil SzadkowskiSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2278POLFM275.020672067 -2.7  
103 Maciej SroczynskiSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2278POLFM831.222952193 -9.1  
104 Christoph NoglySF Berlin II 2274GERFM      
105 Georg KasibadzeSK König Tegel 2268GER 275.022392432 +4.6  
106 Diana BaciuHamburger SK II 2264MDAWIM      
107 Felix NötzelSF Berlin II 2263GER       
108 Patrick StennerFC St. Pauli 2261GER ½225.022862094 -4.1  
109 Ralf SchöneSC Empor Potsdam 2257GERIM735.723932321 +3.6  
110 Wolfgang PajekenFC St. Pauli 2253GERFM½150.021022102 -2.2  
111 Wolf-Dietrich KlimmSK Zehlendorf 2251GER       
112 Dr. Wolfram HeinigSK Zehlendorf 2232GERFM275.022342426 +5.1  
113 Dr. Ralph JungeSG Turm Kiel II 2228GERFM½150.023982398 +1.9  
114 Fabian JahnzSK König Tegel 2228GERFM      
115 Oskar WlodarczykSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2227POLFM      
116 Andreas HaaslerSC Empor Potsdam 2226GER 2728.623622213 -1.5  
117 Peter RahlsSK Zehlendorf 2223GERFM      
118 Johannes TschernatschSC Empor Potsdam 2221GER ½225.023502156 -0.8  
119 Rafal SzyszyloSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2218POL 831.222542113 -12.9  
120 Judith FuchsHamburger SK II 2216GERWGM1333.323412216 -0.9  
121 Maximilian MerkertSG AE Magdeburg 2212GER 437.523182232 +0.1  
122 Dr. Faris KalabicSK Zehlendorf 2211GER       
123 Collin ColbowSV Werder Bremen II 2210GER 010.021091409 -5.1  
124 Rolf LuckowSG Turm Kiel II 2209GER 721.423652216 +0.6  
125 Arkadiusz SiwiecSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2206POL       
126 Tom-Frederic WoelkHamburger SK II 2205GER       
127 Maria SchöneSG AE Magdeburg 2204GERWIM4757.122612311 +0.0  
128 Fiona SieberSG AE Magdeburg 2201GERWIM½412.523291993 +0.0  
129 Pawel DudzinskiSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2199POLFM      
130 David KardoeusSV Werder Bremen II 2197GER       
131 Jürgen BrustkernSK Zehlendorf 2194GERFM1250.021962196 -0.4  
132 Piotr MickiewiczSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2186POL       
133 Andreas MitscherlingFC St. Pauli 2185GERFM½225.021262126 -1.0  
134 Jan PriebeFC St. Pauli 2185GERFM½150.023532353 +2.0  
135 Rolf TrennerSC Empor Potsdam 2181GER 530.022962147 -2.7  
136 Dr. Hans-Joachim GrottkeSC Empor Potsdam 2179GER       
137 Guido RotheSG AE Magdeburg 2171GER       
138 Olaf SteffensSV Werder Bremen II 2171GERFM      
139 Jörg ZellerSG Turm Kiel II 2163GER 1714.323612052 -8.1  
140 Jann-Christian TiarksSC Empor Potsdam 2159GERCM721.423892116 -3.2  
141 Paul DoberitzHamburger SK II 2156GER ½412.522291893 -12.2  
142 Thomas BöhmSG Turm Kiel II 2154GER 3742.922902233 +6.9  
143 Stephan HanschSC Empor Potsdam 2149GERCM1714.323751974 -8.7  
144 Krzysztof SzadkowskiSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2141POL       
145 Matthias BudzynSG Turm Kiel II 2139GER 3742.922312181 +5.9  
146 Vilen RafayevychSG AE Magdeburg 2139GER       
147 Volker BachmannSC Empor Potsdam 2134GER 1425.023082114 -0.6  
148 Tobias RöhrSG AE Magdeburg 2129GER       
149 Jens WindelbandSG AE Magdeburg 2123GER       
150 Hans WuttkeSC Empor Potsdam 2116GER       
151 Robert EngelHamburger SK II 2113GER       
152 Michael ZeunerSG AE Magdeburg 2106GER       
153 Hans-Jürgen PiersigSC Empor Potsdam 2105GER       
154 Rainer PuhlmannSC Empor Potsdam 2105GER       
155 Hartmut WinkelmannSG Turm Kiel II 2087GER       
156 Bernhard RutschkeSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2081GER       
157 Nils-Lennart HeldtSV Werder Bremen II 2072GER       
158 Thorsten CernySG Turm Kiel II 2042GER       
159 Oliver RöhrSG AE Magdeburg 2039GER       
160 Philipp SieweckSG Turm Kiel II 2026GER       
161 Heike GermannSC Empor Potsdam 2021GERWFM½316.723222128 +1.4  
162 Tino MarwitzSC Empor Potsdam 2009GER       
163 Christian SkupinSC Empor Potsdam 2003GER       
164 Florian BrüggemannSG AE Magdeburg 1975GER       
165 Andreas VollakSC Empor Potsdam 1957GER       
166 Ben-Iven MaySV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1871GER       
167 Joachim MorczynskiSK Zehlendorf 1819GER       
168 Moritz PetersenSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1778GER       
169 Peter GrabsSC Empor Potsdam 1682GERCM      
170 Maxime BédéSK Zehlendorf 1660GER       
171 Henning HeinSF Berlin II  GER       
172 Jörg ZählerSV Glückauf Rüdersdorf  GER       
173 Manfred RauschSK König Tegel  GER       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by