1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
1. BL Meisterturnier
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 24. November 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 24. November 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2365
-
SK König Tegel
2388
3½ : 4½
1
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2365
-
SK König Tegel
2388
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcel Kanarek
2482
-
1
René Stern
2516
0 : 1
2
2
Arkadiusz Leniart
2504
-
2
Robert Rabiega
2509
½ : ½
3
3
Marcin Sieciechowicz
2366
-
5
Mladen Muse
2387
½ : ½
4
4
Marcin Steczek
2367
-
6
Martin Brüdigam
2396
1 : 0
5
5
Piotr Dudzinski
2328
-
9
Ulf Von Herman
2345
½ : ½
6
6
Dawid Janaszak
2353
-
10
Nick Müller
2365
½ : ½
7
7
Maciej Sroczynski
2284
-
11
Torsten Sarbok
2319
½ : ½
8
8
Rafal Szyszylo
2239
-
14
Georg Kasibadze
2267
0 : 1
2
Hamburger SK II
2352
-
SG Turm Kiel II
2235
4½ : 3½
2
Hamburger SK II
2352
-
SG Turm Kiel II
2235
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Georgios Souleidis
2422
-
4
Marta Michna
2366
½ : ½
2
3
Roland Voigt
2457
-
5
Jakob Leon Pajeken
2323
0 : 1
3
4
Frank Bracker
2385
-
7
Mads Boe
2280
½ : ½
4
6
Julian Kramer
2376
-
8
Klaus Berg
2287
1 : 0
5
7
Sarah Papp
2327
-
10
Rolf Luckow
2209
1 : 0
6
8
Philipp Balcerak
2345
-
11
Jörg Zeller
2179
½ : ½
7
14
Norbert Sehner
2326
-
12
Thomas Böhm
2134
½ : ½
8
16
Paul Doberitz
2181
-
13
Matthias Budzyn
2102
½ : ½
3
FC St. Pauli
2411
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2406
3 : 5
3
FC St. Pauli
2411
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2406
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bartosz Socko
2622
-
1
Tomi Nyback
2559
½ : ½
2
2
Benedict Krause
2425
-
3
Roeland Pruijssers
2557
0 : 1
3
3
Aljoscha Feuerstack
2444
-
4
Spartak Grigorian
2360
½ : ½
4
4
Monika Socko
2404
-
5
Jari Reuker
2379
0 : 1
5
5
Frank Sawatzki
2392
-
9
Gerlef Meins
2410
0 : 1
6
6
Can Ertan
2378
-
10
Sven Joachim
2379
0 : 1
7
8
Martin Voigt
2289
-
11
Christian Richter
2358
1 : 0
8
9
Fabian Müller
2333
-
13
Nikolas Wachinger
2242
1 : 0
4
SG AE Magdeburg
2305
-
SC Empor Potsdam
2218
5 : 3
4
SG AE Magdeburg
2305
-
SC Empor Potsdam
2218
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jonas Roseneck
2419
-
1
Karsten Hansch
2272
½ : ½
2
4
Theo Gungl
2352
-
2
Andreas Penzold
2386
½ : ½
3
5
Bennet Biastoch
2246
-
3
Stephan Hansch
2163
½ : ½
4
6
Fiona Sieber
2266
-
4
Jann-Christian Tiarks
2165
½ : ½
5
7
Gordon Andre
2363
-
5
Ralf Schöne
2270
½ : ½
6
9
Tatjana Melamed
2373
-
6
Andreas Haasler
2239
1 : 0
7
10
Maximilian Merkert
2215
-
7
Rolf Trenner
2189
½ : ½
8
11
Maria Schöne
2204
-
9
Heike Germann
2058
1 : 0
5
SF Berlin II
2404
-
SK Zehlendorf
2425
2½ : 5½
5
SF Berlin II
2404
-
SK Zehlendorf
2425
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Arnd Lauber
2408
-
1
Mikhail Demidov
2550
0 : 1
2
2
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2494
-
3
Raphael Lagunow
2432
1 : 0
3
4
Emil Schmidek
2394
-
4
Daniel Malek
2349
½ : ½
4
5
Alexander Seyb
2428
-
5
Kamil Stachowiak
2442
1 : 0
5
6
Mikael Agopov
2430
-
6
Piotr Brodowski
2442
0 : 1
6
7
Rainer Polzin
2411
-
7
Michal Luch
2399
0 : 1
7
10
Johannes Florstedt
2352
-
8
Jakob Meister
2419
0 : 1
8
12
Dr. Henrik Rudolf
2319
-
9
Alexander Lagunow
2366
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de