2. Bundesliga Nord 2019/2020

Spielplan

8. Runde am 9. Februar 2020Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 9. Februar 2020Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Empor Potsdam2226-FC St. Pauli23483 : 5
1SC Empor Potsdam2226-FC St. Pauli2348
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Karsten Hansch2293-2Benedict Krause2425½ : ½
22Andreas Penzold2391-3Aljoscha Feuerstack2459½ : ½
33Stephan Hansch2147-5Frank Sawatzki2392½ : ½
44Jann-Christian Tiarks2158-6Can Ertan2401½ : ½
55Ralf Schöne2265-8Martin Voigt22890 : 1
66Andreas Haasler2231-9Fabian Müller2333½ : ½
77Rolf Trenner2194-12Alvaro Perez de Miguel22860 : 1
810Volker Bachmann2126-16Andreas Mitscherling2199½ : ½
2SG AE Magdeburg2354-Hamburger SK II23813 : 5
2SG AE Magdeburg2354-Hamburger SK II2381
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Evgeny Degtiarev2384-1Georgios Souleidis2414½ : ½
22Jonas Roseneck2425-3Roland Voigt24470 : 1
33Jan Wöllermann2353-4Frank Bracker23840 : 1
44Theo Gungl2360-5Malte Colpe23651 : 0
57Gordon Andre2373-6Julian Kramer24000 : 1
68Johannes Paul2374-7Sarah Papp23340 : 1
79Tatjana Melamed2357-9Merijn Van Delft2375½ : ½
811Maria Schöne2204-14Norbert Sehner23291 : 0
3SK König Tegel2441-SK Zehlendorf24224½ : 3½
3SK König Tegel2441-SK Zehlendorf2422
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11René Stern2526-1Mikhail Demidov2514½ : ½
22Robert Rabiega2508-2Leonid Sawlin23881 : 0
33Michael Richter2497-3Raphael Lagunow24011 : 0
44Emilio Moreno Tejera2448-4Daniel Malek2344½ : ½
55Mladen Muse2393-5Kamil Stachowiak24480 : 1
66Martin Brüdigam2385-6Piotr Brodowski2447½ : ½
77Stefan Frübing2411-7Michal Luch24040 : 1
810Nick Müller2363-8Jakob Meister24331 : 0
4SG Turm Kiel II2237-SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf23572½ : 5½
4SG Turm Kiel II2237-SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2357
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Marta Michna2359-1Marcel Kanarek24760 : 1
26Carsten Hoi2321-2Arkadiusz Leniart2484½ : ½
37Mads Boe2271-3Marcin Sieciechowicz2377½ : ½
48Klaus Berg2284-4Marcin Steczek2357½ : ½
510Rolf Luckow2191-5Piotr Dudzinski2325½ : ½
611Jörg Zeller2173-6Dawid Janaszak23530 : 1
712Thomas Böhm2147-7Maciej Sroczynski2269½ : ½
813Matthias Budzyn2152-8Rafal Szyszylo22180 : 1
5SV Werder Bremen II2398-SF Berlin II24076 : 2
5SV Werder Bremen II2398-SF Berlin II2407
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Roeland Pruijssers2564-2Krzysztof Jakubowski24781 : 0
24Spartak Grigorian2403-3Ebrahim Ahmadinia2458½ : ½
35Jari Reuker2385-4Emil Schmidek24091 : 0
47Martin Zumsande2463-7Rainer Polzin24110 : 1
510Sven Joachim2390-9Bjorn Ahlander2417½ : ½
611Christian Richter2350-10Johannes Florstedt23761 : 0
712Sven Charmeteau2347-11Dr. Mihail Chatzidakis23631 : 0
813Nikolas Wachinger2284-13Jan Lundin23421 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by