1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein West 2018/2019
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 2. September 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 2. September 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Horrem 1
1918
-
SF Brand 1
1869
19 : 13
1
SV Horrem 1
1918
-
SF Brand 1
1869
19 : 13
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
4
Schulz, Wilhelm
2077
-
1
Röder, Matthias
2378
0 : 1
2
5
Hannaske, Arno
2043
-
4
Bozidarevic, Slobodjan
1841
1 : 0
3
6
Krings, Thomas
2044
-
6
Peters, Mathias
1765
1 : 0
4
7
Rechner, Klaus
2017
-
8
Koch, Peter
1807
1 : 0
5
8
Klöpper, Karl
1861
-
9
Weischenberg, Jürgen
1825
½ : ½
6
9
Tonev, Vasil
1724
-
10
Offermanns, Robert
1704
1 : 0
7
10
Morschel, Steffen
1700
-
11
Henning, Karl-Heinz
1763
0 : 1
8
11
Eibenstein, Axel
1879
-
16
Smeets, Freddy
1 : 0
2
SV Herzogenrath 1
1922
-
SV Lendersdorf 1
1861
21 : 9
2
SV Herzogenrath 1
1922
-
SV Lendersdorf 1
1861
21 : 9
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Meirick, Ingo
2183
-
1
Voulon, Oliver
1974
+ : -
2
2
Schreyer, Oliver
2016
-
2
Flatten, Arnold
2055
1 : 0
3
4
Haverkamp, Klaus
1931
-
4
Schmidt, Lysander
1877
+ : -
4
6
Smit, Arjan
1976
-
5
Hinz, Holger
1864
1 : 0
5
7
Seibt, Sascha
1895
-
6
Grünich, Andreas
1847
½ : ½
6
10
Weyer, Hans-Jürgen
1834
-
7
Sorokin, Michael
1758
½ : ½
7
11
Bock, Luca
1728
-
8
Liebe, Uwe
1812
½ : ½
8
15
Amkreutz, Achim
1810
-
9
Bausch, Bernd
1700
1 : 0
3
Pulheimer SC 1
1870
-
Übach-Palenberg 1
1740
15 : 17
3
Pulheimer SC 1
1870
-
Übach-Palenberg 1
1740
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Bausch, Thomas
2143
-
4
Cornelius, Jörg
1944
½ : ½
2
3
Laschewski, Andreas
1931
-
5
Krückel, Daniel
1843
½ : ½
3
4
Jülich, Thomas
1930
-
7
Hauptvogel, Andreas
1904
½ : ½
4
5
Budelsky, Dietmar
1829
-
8
Kocur, Marc
1824
0 : 1
5
6
Jopek, Eugeniusz
1871
-
10
Winkowski, Stefan
1704
0 : 1
6
8
Nettekoven, Wolfgang
1763
-
12
Johnen, Franz
1633
½ : ½
7
10
Freialdenhoven, Manfred
1790
-
14
Reenaers, Johan
1723
½ : ½
8
11
Hajek, Florian
1700
-
17
Coskun, Selcuk
1341
1 : 0
4
Eschweiler SC 1
1851
-
SK Kerpen 1
1860
16 : 16
4
Eschweiler SC 1
1851
-
SK Kerpen 1
1860
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Goossens, Etienne
-
2
Vogel, Heike
2060
0 : 1
2
2
Schüller, Tobias
1999
-
3
Hund, Isabel
1887
1 : 0
3
4
Henrotte, Nils
2013
-
4
Pick, Stefan
1955
1 : 0
4
5
Wilhelm, Oliver
1889
-
6
Schmitz, Rolf
2007
0 : 1
5
6
Stock, Achim
1760
-
7
Lobe, Sandra
1787
½ : ½
6
7
Spies, Ulrich
1878
-
8
Weymans, Alexander
1645
1 : 0
7
8
Huppertz, Franz-Josef
1718
-
9
Schauff, Lutz
1970
0 : 1
8
9
Bamberger, Alberto
1700
-
10
Pick, Max
1572
½ : ½
5
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2
1894
-
Brühler SK 3
1813
17 : 15
5
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2
1894
-
Brühler SK 3
1813
17 : 15
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Mandt, Mathias
2045
-
2
Yeritsyan, Artur
1904
1 : 0
2
4
di Franco, Patrizio
2022
-
3
Kolar, Dusan
1926
1 : 0
3
6
Rosenkränzer, Torsten
1995
-
4
Vladimirow, Anguel
1864
0 : 1
4
7
Lommen, Frank
1940
-
5
Neuens, Heiko
1862
1 : 0
5
9
Krebs, Dietmar
1788
-
6
Kart, Boris
1829
0 : 1
6
10
Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael
1758
-
7
Schottmüller, Christoph
1795
½ : ½
7
11
Kurka, Dieter
1865
-
10
Wieland, Ingo
1730
0 : 1
8
12
Walter, Robert
1737
-
14
Münch, Carsten
1592
1 : 0
6
SV Turm Bergheim 1
1840
-
PTSV Aachen 1
1928
15 : 17
6
SV Turm Bergheim 1
1840
-
PTSV Aachen 1
1928
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Fuhs, Jürgen
2012
-
1
Whitmire, James David
2021
1 : 0
2
3
Härtel, Stephan
1907
-
2
Brüggemann, Frank
2050
1 : 0
3
4
Bergmann, Thomas
1835
-
3
Esser, Thomas
2053
0 : 1
4
5
Buller, Ivan
1831
-
4
Müller, Norbert
2068
0 : 1
5
6
Voigt, Ingrid
1867
-
5
Drose, Daniela
1864
½ : ½
6
7
Esper, Tim
1762
-
7
Klein, Gernot
1749
½ : ½
7
8
Otto, Friedhelm
1645
-
8
Krohn, Malte Till
1791
½ : ½
8
10
Fassbender, Alfred
1857
-
9
Fournell, Udo
1826
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de