1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein West 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 10. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 10. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Kerpen 1
1914
-
Brühler SK 3
1857
17 : 15
1
SK Kerpen 1
1914
-
Brühler SK 3
1857
17 : 15
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Bien, Stefan
2074
-
2
Yeritsyan, Artur
1904
½ : ½
2
2
Vogel, Heike
2060
-
3
Kolar, Dusan
1926
1 : 0
3
3
Hund, Isabel
1887
-
4
Vladimirow, Anguel
1864
½ : ½
4
4
Pick, Stefan
1955
-
5
Neuens, Heiko
1862
½ : ½
5
6
Schmitz, Rolf
2007
-
6
Kart, Boris
1829
1 : 0
6
7
Lobe, Sandra
1787
-
7
Schottmüller, Christoph
1795
½ : ½
7
9
Schauff, Lutz
1970
-
8
Löffler, Friedrich
1868
½ : ½
8
10
Pick, Max
1572
-
9
Raabe, Joachim
1810
0 : 1
2
SV Turm Bergheim 1
1825
-
Pulheimer SC 1
1880
14 : 17
2
SV Turm Bergheim 1
1825
-
Pulheimer SC 1
1880
14 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Fuhs, Jürgen
2012
-
2
Bausch, Thomas
2143
0 : 1
2
3
Härtel, Stephan
1907
-
3
Laschewski, Andreas
1931
½ : ½
3
4
Bergmann, Thomas
1835
-
4
Jülich, Thomas
1930
- : +
4
5
Buller, Ivan
1831
-
5
Budelsky, Dietmar
1829
1 : 0
5
6
Voigt, Ingrid
1867
-
7
Baldus, Alexander
1856
½ : ½
6
7
Esper, Tim
1762
-
8
Nettekoven, Wolfgang
1763
½ : ½
7
8
Otto, Friedhelm
1645
-
9
Kiehn, Andreas
1797
½ : ½
8
9
Titz, Stefan
1738
-
10
Freialdenhoven, Manfred
1790
½ : ½
3
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2
1945
-
SV Horrem 1
1924
15 : 17
3
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2
1945
-
SV Horrem 1
1924
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Strohmeyer, Jochen
2145
-
4
Schulz, Wilhelm
2077
½ : ½
2
3
Mandt, Mathias
2045
-
5
Hannaske, Arno
2043
½ : ½
3
4
di Franco, Patrizio
2022
-
6
Krings, Thomas
2044
½ : ½
4
6
Rosenkränzer, Torsten
1995
-
7
Rechner, Klaus
2017
½ : ½
5
7
Lommen, Frank
1940
-
8
Klöpper, Karl
1861
½ : ½
6
9
Krebs, Dietmar
1788
-
10
Morschel, Steffen
1700
½ : ½
7
10
Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael
1758
-
11
Eibenstein, Axel
1879
½ : ½
8
11
Kurka, Dieter
1865
-
12
Nagel, Eduard
1775
0 : 1
4
Eschweiler SC 1
1822
-
Übach-Palenberg 1
1874
18 : 13
4
Eschweiler SC 1
1822
-
Übach-Palenberg 1
1874
18 : 13
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Schüller, Tobias
1999
-
2
Kocur, Johan
2082
+ : -
2
4
Henrotte, Nils
2013
-
3
Kleinen, Sandro
2011
1 : 0
3
7
Spies, Ulrich
1878
-
4
Cornelius, Jörg
1944
½ : ½
4
9
Bamberger, Alberto
1700
-
6
Quintana, Till
1800
0 : 1
5
11
Struck, Bernd Dieter
1834
-
7
Hauptvogel, Andreas
1904
½ : ½
6
14
Hüskens, Gerd
1824
-
8
Kocur, Marc
1824
1 : 0
7
15
Jörres, Michael
1752
-
10
Winkowski, Stefan
1704
1 : 0
8
17
Gronloh, Dieter
1574
-
14
Reenaers, Johan
1723
0 : 1
5
SV Lendersdorf 1
1876
-
PTSV Aachen 1
1911
16 : 16
5
SV Lendersdorf 1
1876
-
PTSV Aachen 1
1911
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Voulon, Oliver
1974
-
1
Whitmire, James David
2021
0 : 1
2
2
Flatten, Arnold
2055
-
3
Esser, Thomas
2053
1 : 0
3
3
Chraibi, Mohcine
1974
-
4
Müller, Norbert
2068
0 : 1
4
5
Hinz, Holger
1864
-
5
Drose, Daniela
1864
½ : ½
5
6
Grünich, Andreas
1847
-
7
Klein, Gernot
1749
1 : 0
6
7
Sorokin, Michael
1758
-
8
Krohn, Malte Till
1791
½ : ½
7
8
Liebe, Uwe
1812
-
9
Fournell, Udo
1826
1 : 0
8
12
Diel, Alexander
1726
-
11
Pyta, Lorenz
1916
0 : 1
6
SV Herzogenrath 1
1938
-
SF Brand 1
1909
15 : 17
6
SV Herzogenrath 1
1938
-
SF Brand 1
1909
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Meirick, Ingo
2183
-
1
Röder, Matthias
2378
0 : 1
2
2
Schreyer, Oliver
2016
-
2
Meissner, Thomas
1982
0 : 1
3
4
Haverkamp, Klaus
1931
-
3
Wendland, Guido
1892
0 : 1
4
6
Smit, Arjan
1976
-
4
Bozidarevic, Slobodjan
1841
1 : 0
5
7
Seibt, Sascha
1895
-
7
Schülting, David
1840
½ : ½
6
10
Weyer, Hans-Jürgen
1834
-
8
Koch, Peter
1807
½ : ½
7
11
Bock, Luca
1728
-
9
Weischenberg, Jürgen
1825
½ : ½
8
13
Schalt, Guideon
1939
-
10
Offermanns, Robert
1704
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de