1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein West 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 10. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 10. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Turm Bergheim 1
1839
-
SK Kerpen 1
1875
16 : 15
1
SV Turm Bergheim 1
1839
-
SK Kerpen 1
1875
16 : 15
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Fuhs, Jürgen
2012
-
1
Bien, Stefan
2074
½ : ½
2
3
Härtel, Stephan
1907
-
2
Vogel, Heike
2060
1 : 0
3
4
Bergmann, Thomas
1835
-
3
Hund, Isabel
1887
½ : ½
4
5
Buller, Ivan
1831
-
6
Schmitz, Rolf
2007
½ : ½
5
6
Voigt, Ingrid
1867
-
7
Lobe, Sandra
1787
- : +
6
7
Esper, Tim
1762
-
8
Weymans, Alexander
1645
1 : 0
7
8
Otto, Friedhelm
1645
-
9
Schauff, Lutz
1970
0 : 1
8
11
Lambertz, Walter
1850
-
10
Pick, Max
1572
1 : 0
2
Übach-Palenberg 1
1717
-
SV Lendersdorf 1
1844
13 : 19
2
Übach-Palenberg 1
1717
-
SV Lendersdorf 1
1844
13 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
4
Cornelius, Jörg
1944
-
2
Flatten, Arnold
2055
0 : 1
2
5
Krückel, Daniel
1843
-
3
Chraibi, Mohcine
1974
1 : 0
3
6
Quintana, Till
1800
-
5
Hinz, Holger
1864
½ : ½
4
7
Hauptvogel, Andreas
1904
-
6
Grünich, Andreas
1847
½ : ½
5
13
Pöttgens, Andreas
1666
-
7
Sorokin, Michael
1758
½ : ½
6
16
Voßen, Patrick
1708
-
8
Liebe, Uwe
1812
0 : 1
7
18
Barbaric, Marco
1464
-
9
Bausch, Bernd
1700
0 : 1
8
19
Kuhn, Manfred
1409
-
11
Zisimou, Dimitrios
1744
0 : 1
3
Pulheimer SC 1
1886
-
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2
1913
15 : 17
3
Pulheimer SC 1
1886
-
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2
1913
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Bausch, Thomas
2143
-
3
Mandt, Mathias
2045
½ : ½
2
3
Laschewski, Andreas
1931
-
4
di Franco, Patrizio
2022
½ : ½
3
4
Jülich, Thomas
1930
-
6
Rosenkränzer, Torsten
1995
0 : 1
4
5
Budelsky, Dietmar
1829
-
7
Lommen, Frank
1940
½ : ½
5
7
Baldus, Alexander
1856
-
9
Krebs, Dietmar
1788
1 : 0
6
9
Kiehn, Andreas
1797
-
11
Kurka, Dieter
1865
½ : ½
7
10
Freialdenhoven, Manfred
1790
-
12
Walter, Robert
1737
½ : ½
8
13
Robotka, Matthias
1811
-
17
Engels, Marco
0 : 1
4
SF Brand 1
1726
-
Eschweiler SC 1
1835
15 : 17
4
SF Brand 1
1726
-
Eschweiler SC 1
1835
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Wendland, Guido
1892
-
2
Schüller, Tobias
1999
0 : 1
2
7
Schülting, David
1840
-
4
Henrotte, Nils
2013
0 : 1
3
8
Koch, Peter
1807
-
5
Wilhelm, Oliver
1889
1 : 0
4
9
Weischenberg, Jürgen
1825
-
7
Spies, Ulrich
1878
½ : ½
5
10
Offermanns, Robert
1704
-
8
Huppertz, Franz-Josef
1718
0 : 1
6
11
Henning, Karl-Heinz
1763
-
9
Bamberger, Alberto
1700
1 : 0
7
14
Bernd, Dieter
1495
-
11
Struck, Bernd Dieter
1834
0 : 1
8
15
Kroll, Siegfried
1484
-
16
Phlippen, Josef
1652
1 : 0
5
PTSV Aachen 1
1910
-
Brühler SK 3
1857
16 : 16
5
PTSV Aachen 1
1910
-
Brühler SK 3
1857
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Whitmire, James David
2021
-
2
Yeritsyan, Artur
1904
0 : 1
2
2
Brüggemann, Frank
2050
-
3
Kolar, Dusan
1926
1 : 0
3
3
Esser, Thomas
2053
-
4
Vladimirow, Anguel
1864
1 : 0
4
5
Drose, Daniela
1864
-
5
Neuens, Heiko
1862
1 : 0
5
6
Schulten, Berthold
1927
-
6
Kart, Boris
1829
0 : 1
6
7
Klein, Gernot
1749
-
7
Schottmüller, Christoph
1795
½ : ½
7
8
Krohn, Malte Till
1791
-
8
Löffler, Friedrich
1868
½ : ½
8
9
Fournell, Udo
1826
-
9
Raabe, Joachim
1810
0 : 1
6
SV Horrem 1
1880
-
SV Herzogenrath 1
1927
15 : 17
6
SV Horrem 1
1880
-
SV Herzogenrath 1
1927
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
5
Hannaske, Arno
2043
-
1
Meirick, Ingo
2183
½ : ½
2
6
Krings, Thomas
2044
-
2
Schreyer, Oliver
2016
½ : ½
3
7
Rechner, Klaus
2017
-
4
Haverkamp, Klaus
1931
½ : ½
4
8
Klöpper, Karl
1861
-
5
Horbach, Fabian
1927
½ : ½
5
9
Tonev, Vasil
1724
-
6
Smit, Arjan
1976
½ : ½
6
10
Morschel, Steffen
1700
-
9
Schmitt, Lars
1820
0 : 1
7
11
Eibenstein, Axel
1879
-
10
Weyer, Hans-Jürgen
1834
1 : 0
8
12
Nagel, Eduard
1775
-
11
Bock, Luca
1728
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de