1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein West 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 28. Oktober 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 28. Oktober 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2
1898
-
Eschweiler SC 1
1826
16 : 16
1
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2
1898
-
Eschweiler SC 1
1826
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Cmiel, Thorsten
2082
-
2
Schüller, Tobias
1999
½ : ½
2
4
di Franco, Patrizio
2022
-
4
Henrotte, Nils
2013
0 : 1
3
6
Rosenkränzer, Torsten
1995
-
5
Wilhelm, Oliver
1889
½ : ½
4
7
Lommen, Frank
1940
-
6
Stock, Achim
1760
1 : 0
5
9
Krebs, Dietmar
1788
-
7
Spies, Ulrich
1878
½ : ½
6
10
Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael
1758
-
8
Huppertz, Franz-Josef
1718
1 : 0
7
11
Kurka, Dieter
1865
-
9
Bamberger, Alberto
1700
0 : 1
8
12
Walter, Robert
1737
-
16
Phlippen, Josef
1652
½ : ½
2
SV Herzogenrath 1
1925
-
SK Kerpen 1
1889
14 : 18
2
SV Herzogenrath 1
1925
-
SK Kerpen 1
1889
14 : 18
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Meirick, Ingo
2183
-
1
Bien, Stefan
2074
½ : ½
2
2
Schreyer, Oliver
2016
-
2
Vogel, Heike
2060
½ : ½
3
4
Haverkamp, Klaus
1931
-
4
Pick, Stefan
1955
½ : ½
4
5
Horbach, Fabian
1927
-
6
Schmitz, Rolf
2007
0 : 1
5
6
Smit, Arjan
1976
-
7
Lobe, Sandra
1787
½ : ½
6
11
Bock, Luca
1728
-
9
Schauff, Lutz
1970
0 : 1
7
15
Amkreutz, Achim
1810
-
10
Pick, Max
1572
½ : ½
8
16
Gillessen, Horst
1826
-
13
Rahi, Zafar
1688
½ : ½
3
SF Brand 1
1824
-
Übach-Palenberg 1
1796
15 : 17
3
SF Brand 1
1824
-
Übach-Palenberg 1
1796
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Meissner, Thomas
1982
-
3
Kleinen, Sandro
2011
0 : 1
2
4
Bozidarevic, Slobodjan
1841
-
4
Cornelius, Jörg
1944
0 : 1
3
5
Freialdenhoven, Andreas
1831
-
5
Krückel, Daniel
1843
½ : ½
4
6
Peters, Mathias
1765
-
6
Quintana, Till
1800
½ : ½
5
7
Schülting, David
1840
-
7
Hauptvogel, Andreas
1904
½ : ½
6
8
Koch, Peter
1807
-
11
Gburek, Jürgen
1821
0 : 1
7
9
Weischenberg, Jürgen
1825
-
12
Johnen, Franz
1633
1 : 0
8
10
Offermanns, Robert
1704
-
19
Kuhn, Manfred
1409
1 : 0
4
SV Turm Bergheim 1
1789
-
SV Lendersdorf 1
1895
16 : 16
4
SV Turm Bergheim 1
1789
-
SV Lendersdorf 1
1895
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Fuhs, Jürgen
2012
-
1
Voulon, Oliver
1974
½ : ½
2
3
Härtel, Stephan
1907
-
2
Flatten, Arnold
2055
½ : ½
3
4
Bergmann, Thomas
1835
-
3
Chraibi, Mohcine
1974
0 : 1
4
7
Esper, Tim
1762
-
4
Schmidt, Lysander
1877
½ : ½
5
8
Otto, Friedhelm
1645
-
5
Hinz, Holger
1864
0 : 1
6
9
Titz, Stefan
1738
-
6
Grünich, Andreas
1847
½ : ½
7
10
Fassbender, Alfred
1857
-
7
Sorokin, Michael
1758
1 : 0
8
16
Sarnecki, Ingo
1558
-
8
Liebe, Uwe
1812
1 : 0
5
Pulheimer SC 1
1833
-
Brühler SK 3
1816
20 : 12
5
Pulheimer SC 1
1833
-
Brühler SK 3
1816
20 : 12
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Görgens, Albert
2165
-
2
Yeritsyan, Artur
1904
1 : 0
2
2
Bausch, Thomas
2143
-
3
Kolar, Dusan
1926
1 : 0
3
3
Laschewski, Andreas
1931
-
4
Vladimirow, Anguel
1864
½ : ½
4
4
Jülich, Thomas
1930
-
5
Neuens, Heiko
1862
1 : 0
5
5
Budelsky, Dietmar
1829
-
6
Kart, Boris
1829
½ : ½
6
8
Nettekoven, Wolfgang
1763
-
7
Schottmüller, Christoph
1795
1 : 0
7
9
Kiehn, Andreas
1797
-
13
Kemmler, Michael
1757
1 : 0
8
15
Gerberich, Dustin
1109
-
14
Münch, Carsten
1592
0 : 1
6
SV Horrem 1
1918
-
PTSV Aachen 1
1936
16 : 16
6
SV Horrem 1
1918
-
PTSV Aachen 1
1936
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
4
Schulz, Wilhelm
2077
-
1
Whitmire, James David
2021
1 : 0
2
5
Hannaske, Arno
2043
-
2
Brüggemann, Frank
2050
0 : 1
3
6
Krings, Thomas
2044
-
3
Esser, Thomas
2053
0 : 1
4
7
Rechner, Klaus
2017
-
4
Müller, Norbert
2068
1 : 0
5
8
Klöpper, Karl
1861
-
6
Schulten, Berthold
1927
½ : ½
6
9
Tonev, Vasil
1724
-
7
Klein, Gernot
1749
1 : 0
7
10
Morschel, Steffen
1700
-
8
Krohn, Malte Till
1791
0 : 1
8
11
Eibenstein, Axel
1879
-
9
Fournell, Udo
1826
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de