1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein West 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 30. September 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 30. September 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Lendersdorf 1
1895
-
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2
1918
16 : 16
1
SV Lendersdorf 1
1895
-
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2
1918
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Voulon, Oliver
1974
-
3
Mandt, Mathias
2045
½ : ½
2
2
Flatten, Arnold
2055
-
4
di Franco, Patrizio
2022
½ : ½
3
3
Chraibi, Mohcine
1974
-
5
Rose, Dominik
2061
1 : 0
4
4
Schmidt, Lysander
1877
-
6
Rosenkränzer, Torsten
1995
0 : 1
5
5
Hinz, Holger
1864
-
7
Lommen, Frank
1940
0 : 1
6
6
Grünich, Andreas
1847
-
9
Krebs, Dietmar
1788
½ : ½
7
7
Sorokin, Michael
1758
-
10
Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael
1758
1 : 0
8
8
Liebe, Uwe
1812
-
12
Walter, Robert
1737
½ : ½
2
SK Kerpen 1
1896
-
SF Brand 1
1739
16 : 16
2
SK Kerpen 1
1896
-
SF Brand 1
1739
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Bien, Stefan
2074
-
2
Meissner, Thomas
1982
½ : ½
2
2
Vogel, Heike
2060
-
4
Bozidarevic, Slobodjan
1841
1 : 0
3
3
Hund, Isabel
1887
-
5
Freialdenhoven, Andreas
1831
½ : ½
4
4
Pick, Stefan
1955
-
6
Peters, Mathias
1765
½ : ½
5
6
Schmitz, Rolf
2007
-
8
Koch, Peter
1807
½ : ½
6
8
Weymans, Alexander
1645
-
10
Offermanns, Robert
1704
0 : 1
7
9
Schauff, Lutz
1970
-
14
Bernd, Dieter
1495
½ : ½
8
10
Pick, Max
1572
-
15
Kroll, Siegfried
1484
½ : ½
3
Eschweiler SC 1
1818
-
SV Herzogenrath 1
1936
12 : 20
3
Eschweiler SC 1
1818
-
SV Herzogenrath 1
1936
12 : 20
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Schüller, Tobias
1999
-
1
Meirick, Ingo
2183
0 : 1
2
4
Henrotte, Nils
2013
-
2
Schreyer, Oliver
2016
0 : 1
3
7
Spies, Ulrich
1878
-
4
Haverkamp, Klaus
1931
0 : 1
4
8
Huppertz, Franz-Josef
1718
-
5
Horbach, Fabian
1927
1 : 0
5
9
Bamberger, Alberto
1700
-
6
Smit, Arjan
1976
0 : 1
6
11
Struck, Bernd Dieter
1834
-
7
Seibt, Sascha
1895
0 : 1
7
14
Hüskens, Gerd
1824
-
10
Weyer, Hans-Jürgen
1834
0 : 1
8
17
Gronloh, Dieter
1574
-
11
Bock, Luca
1728
1 : 0
4
Übach-Palenberg 1
1815
-
SV Horrem 1
1905
10 : 19
4
Übach-Palenberg 1
1815
-
SV Horrem 1
1905
10 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Bratuszewski, Jorden
1969
-
4
Schulz, Wilhelm
2077
- : +
2
2
Kocur, Johan
2082
-
5
Hannaske, Arno
2043
- : +
3
3
Kleinen, Sandro
2011
-
6
Krings, Thomas
2044
½ : ½
4
4
Cornelius, Jörg
1944
-
7
Rechner, Klaus
2017
½ : ½
5
6
Quintana, Till
1800
-
8
Klöpper, Karl
1861
½ : ½
6
10
Winkowski, Stefan
1704
-
9
Tonev, Vasil
1724
½ : ½
7
13
Pöttgens, Andreas
1666
-
10
Morschel, Steffen
1700
- : +
8
17
Coskun, Selcuk
1341
-
12
Nagel, Eduard
1775
½ : ½
5
Brühler SK 3
1857
-
SV Turm Bergheim 1
1839
21 : 11
5
Brühler SK 3
1857
-
SV Turm Bergheim 1
1839
21 : 11
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Yeritsyan, Artur
1904
-
2
Fuhs, Jürgen
2012
0 : 1
2
3
Kolar, Dusan
1926
-
3
Härtel, Stephan
1907
1 : 0
3
4
Vladimirow, Anguel
1864
-
4
Bergmann, Thomas
1835
1 : 0
4
5
Neuens, Heiko
1862
-
5
Buller, Ivan
1831
1 : 0
5
6
Kart, Boris
1829
-
6
Voigt, Ingrid
1867
1 : 0
6
7
Schottmüller, Christoph
1795
-
7
Esper, Tim
1762
½ : ½
7
8
Löffler, Friedrich
1868
-
8
Otto, Friedhelm
1645
1 : 0
8
9
Raabe, Joachim
1810
-
11
Lambertz, Walter
1850
1 : 0
6
PTSV Aachen 1
1916
-
Pulheimer SC 1
1926
13 : 19
6
PTSV Aachen 1
1916
-
Pulheimer SC 1
1926
13 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Whitmire, James David
2021
-
1
Görgens, Albert
2165
0 : 1
2
3
Esser, Thomas
2053
-
2
Bausch, Thomas
2143
0 : 1
3
4
Müller, Norbert
2068
-
3
Laschewski, Andreas
1931
1 : 0
4
6
Schulten, Berthold
1927
-
4
Jülich, Thomas
1930
1 : 0
5
7
Klein, Gernot
1749
-
5
Budelsky, Dietmar
1829
0 : 1
6
8
Krohn, Malte Till
1791
-
7
Baldus, Alexander
1856
0 : 1
7
9
Fournell, Udo
1826
-
8
Nettekoven, Wolfgang
1763
½ : ½
8
12
Saparbiev, Djambulat
1892
-
10
Freialdenhoven, Manfred
1790
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de